125cc 2 Stroke Amateur

Racer Overall Finish
Hayden Hefner 1
Austin Johnson 2
ROSS PULLEY 3
DAWSON HORNE 4
Stephen Nymberg 5
Jeffrey Weakley 6
EVAN GIAMBRONE 7
Kyle Smith 8
COLE BUTENHOFF 9

25+ Amateur

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chapman Harkrader 1
Andrew Norman 2

250 A/Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Bitterman 1
Jesse Kaylor 2
BRANDON WOLLENHAUPT 3
ANTHONY LAIRD 4

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Morrison 1 18
JOEL WOODARD 2 16
Austin Kimsey 3 12
TYREL SWANSON 4 9
Jordan Henderson 5 6
Bradley Chapman 6 5
Carlos Short 7 4
Jace Johnson 8 3
Austin Edwards 9 2

250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bradley Harper 1 18
DEREK GOODE 2 16
Tyler Colyer 3 12
Spencer Henson 4 9
ZACHARY MATHENY 5 6
CJ Doster 6 5
Chris Mount 7 4
Luke Kinsland 8 3
Brendan Denny 9 2
Matthew Frazier 10 1
Stephen Nymberg 11
Travis Brett 12
Bradley Privatte 13

250 D

Racer Overall Finish
Blake Strupp 1
EVAN GIAMBRONE 2
Markus Hill 3
DEVIN AKER 4
Tyler Gonzales 5
Christopher Grubb 6
Nicolas Bowen 8
SHAUNDI SIDES 9
Jerry Slaughter 10
Brooks Skipper 11
Hunter Smith 12
Jeremy Foster 13
Cody Herman 14
Jacob Eudy 15
Austin Scronce 16

30+ Amateur

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chapman Harkrader 1
Chad Blanchard 2
Thomas Doucette 3
Brady Carpenter 4
JEFF WATSON 5

35+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICHIE CLIPPARD 1
Robby Reavis 2
Chapman Harkrader 3
Chad Blanchard 4
Bryan Wooley 5
Clint Bell DNS

4 Stroke Amateur

Racer Overall Finish
Benjamin Addison 1
Mack Cooper 2
LANDON SMITH 3
Travis Brett 4
DAWSON HORNE 5

40+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICHIE CLIPPARD 1
Robby Reavis 2
Dennis Gaston 3
Mark Smith 4
Donald Miller 5
JASON PRESTWOOD 6
Russell Stoutt 7
Clint Bell 8

45+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Darryl Hill 1
Erik Ebersole 2
Mitchell Cockerham 3
Chris Rousseau 4
Russell Stoutt 5
Chris Norman 6

450 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Morrison 1 18
Carlos Short 2 16
TYREL SWANSON 3 12
Cory Bramblet 4 9
Austin Edwards 5 6
Jordan Henderson 6 5
Jace Johnson 7 4
Jeffrey Weakley 8 3

450 A/Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Bitterman 1 18
Jesse Kaylor 2 16
BRANDON WOLLENHAUPT 3 12
ANTHONY LAIRD 4 9
Caleb Dye 5 6

450 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bradley Harper 1 18
DEREK GOODE 2 16
Chris Mount 3 12
Brendan Denny 4 9
TREVOR GOSSELIN 5 6
Andrew Norman 6 5
WADE GASTON 7 4
Sam Goodin 8 3
Anna Norman 9 2

450 D

Racer Overall Finish
Jacob Grayson 1
Daniel Owenby 2
CHRIS BROWN 3
Nathan Scronce 4
Brandon Price 5
Jerry Slaughter 6
Harley Rudisill 7
Andrew Hamilton 8
JEFF WATSON 9

50+

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Bell 1
Martin Nolan 2
ROY CLARKSON 3
Russell Stoutt 4
Chris Norman 5

51cc Stock Limited 4-8yrs

Racer Overall Finish
Kyler Rhom 1
Bryson Huneycutt 2
Adrien Weakley 3
Kourtney Johnson 4

51cc 4-6yrs stock

Racer Overall Finish
Kyler Rhom 1
Mose Denton 2
Sawyer McDaniel 3
Jackson King 4
Brilee Stott 5

51cc 7-8yrs stock

Racer Overall Finish
James Gann 1
Darian Congleton 2
Peyton Crisp 3
Logan Riggins 4
Jackson Pence 5
Adrien Weakley 6
Nicky Benfield 7

51cc Beginner

Racer Overall Finish
Sawyer McDaniel 1
Brilee Stott 2
Kyla Weakley 3
Camryn Santagroce 4

51cc Open 5-8 yrs stock

Racer Overall Finish
Nicky Benfield 1
Darian Congleton 2
Logan Riggins 3
Peyton Crisp 4
Mose Denton 5
Jackson King 6

65cc 10-11yrs

Racer Overall Finish
Kinser Hudson 1
Trey Pulaski 2
Garrett Snyder 3

65cc 7-9yrs

Racer Overall Finish
James Gann 1
Zachary Carr 2
Tyler Helms 3
Colby Burke 4
Tanner Jones 5

65cc D 6-11 yrs

Racer Overall Finish
Zachary Carr 1
Garrett Snyder 2
Tyler Helms 3
Colby Burke 4
Jay Huntley 5
Caleb Grimes 6

65cc Unlimited 7-11 yrs

Racer Overall Finish
Kinser Hudson 1
Trey Pulaski 2
Tanner Jones 3

85cc 12-15 yrs

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Buddy Herring 1 18
CAMERON SANFORD 2 16
Sean Swett 3 12
Dalton Spooner 4 9
Daniel Fegter 5 6
Harrison Walker 6 5
Devin Gaston 7 4
Robert Herring 8 3
Austin Lambeth 9 2
Nicholas Colannino 10 1
Riley Blue 11
BRANDEN PRESTWOOD 12

85cc 9-11 yrs

Racer Overall Finish
Luke Neese 1
Cooper Grant 2
Baylor Williams 3
Blaze Schacht 4
Shane Donlon 5

85cc 9-13 yrs

Racer Overall Finish
Dalton Spooner 1
CAMERON SANFORD 2
Luke Neese 3
Daniel Fegter 4
Cooper Grant 5
Baylor Williams 6
Sean Swett 7
Austin Lambeth 8
Gavin Shoemaker 9
Jacob Miller 10
Shane Donlon 11

85cc D 9-15 yrs

Racer Overall Finish
Travis Rousseau 1
Riley Blue 2
Nicholas Colannino 3
Blaze Schacht 4
John Grant 5
Christian King 6
Travis Buckholz 7
Toby Lewis 8
Zachary Godfrey 9
Ethan Smith 10
Gregory Kirby 11
BRANDEN PRESTWOOD 12
Spencer Leonard 13

ATV Expert

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Norman 1

ATV Intermediate

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Woodard 1 18
Daniel Hartsell 2 16
Londus Williams 3 12
Genesis Gomez 4 9
ISAAC PROCTOR 5 6
Fred Gomez 7 4
Tyler White 8 3

ATV Novice

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Anthony Allen 1 18
Justin Nance 3 12
Damian Erwin 4 9
McKinley Brillhart 5 6
Dylan Frazier 6 5

Collegeboy Amateur 14-24 yrs

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Kimsey 1
Cory Bramblet 2
Bradley Chapman 3
Benjamin Addison 4
John Edwards 5
TREVOR GOSSELIN 6

Girls 12-16 yrs

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MORGAN JOHNSON 1

Schoolboy 1 12-16 yrs

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hayden Hefner 1
JOEL WOODARD 2
Austin Johnson 3
COLE BUTENHOFF 4

Schoolboy 2 14-16 yrs

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LANDON SMITH 1
CJ Doster 2
Blake Strupp 3

Super Mini 12-16 yrs

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Buddy Herring 1 18
Hayden Hefner 2 16
Justin Hill 3 12
Garrison Smith 4 9
Harrison Walker 5 6
Daniel Fegter 6 5
Ashley Rives 7 4
Robert Herring 8 3
Mark Budurka 9 2
Grayson McAlister 10 1
Christian King 11

Unlimited C/D

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mack Cooper 1 18
Justin Hill 2 16
Rhett Lewis 3 12
Jacob Grayson 4 9
JASON PRESTWOOD 5 6
Chance Roedel 6 5
ROY CLARKSON 7 4
KATRINA CLARKSON 8 3
Sam Goodin 9 2

Vet Expert (25+ UP)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Huneycutt 1
JOSH VASQUEZ 2

Women 12+ 99-250cc

Racer Overall Finish
Jessica Coates 1
BRITTANY WILLIAMS 2
MORGAN JOHNSON 3
KATRINA CLARKSON 4
Anna Norman 5
Performance Timing