125 2 Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Galbraith 1 1 1
COBY GEDDES 2 2 2
Tom Journet 3 3 3
Trent Masterson 5 4 4
Joe Petro 4 5 5
MICHAEL LANANNA 8 7 6
DALEN VERNAZZA 10 6 7
LEIF RASMUSSEN 9 8 8
CALE MOLLENKOPF 6 12 9
Adam Cook 7 14 10
Peter Floor 12 10 11
Tyler Clark 13 11 12
Andrew Pollino 16 9 13
Gavin Cecchini 14 13 14
John Gardner 15 15 15
Antonio Gutierrez 11 DNS 16

25+ Amateur "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Travis Spader 2 1 1 18
Robert Kirchhofer 1 4 2 16
Andrew McNeill 4 2 3 12
PETER COOK 3 3 4 9
STEVEN LEWIS 5 6 5 6
Esteban Jimenez 8 5 6 5
Randy Munz 6 7 7 4
Richard Jacobs 7 8 8 3

25+ Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Frank Eckel 1 1 1 18
Richard Lax 2 3 2 16
Darren Edsall 5 2 3 12
Brian Smith 3 4 4 9
James Henshaw 6 5 5 6
JEFF ROAKE 4 8 6 5
PATRICK MAHAN 8 6 7 4
Todd Stavac 7 7 8 3
CESAR GUZMAN 9 9 9 2
Richard Schmidt DNS DNS DNS

25+ Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
HEBERTON LIMA 1 1 1 18
Justin Lax 2 2 2 16
WILLIAM ZICHA 3 3 3 12
Nathan Greiner 4 4 4 9
Sean McCarthy 5 5 5 6
MICHAEL PETTINCKI 7 6 6 5
Jeffrey Pate 6 8 7 4
James Lenzo 8 7 8 3

250 Amatuer "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Giovanniello 2 1 1 25
Christopher Knight 5 2 2 20
Joseph Tait 4 3 3 18
ANDREW COSKEY 10 4 4 16
Rocky Cagno 9 5 5 14
RYAN HERNANDEZ 8 6 6 12
JAMES KOUKOULAS 7 7 7 11
Cole Schilling 1 16 8 10
Pedro Duran 12 9 9 9
TYLER BETSCH 15 8 10 8
Dylan Batchelar 11 12 11 7
Dan Friel 3 DNF 12 6
VINCENT VILLAFANE 14 13 13 5
SHANE HALLERAN 13 14 14 4
Jacob Rauch 6 DNF 15 3
James Baldwin 18 11 16 2
NICK KEEFE DNF 10 17 1
Evan Barnikow 17 17 18
Chase Dibenedetto 20 15 19
Vincent Guido 16 DNS 20
SCOTT FERREIRA 19 DNS 21

250 Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
VINCENT MURPHY 1 1 1 35
Michael Hartensveld 3 2 2 30
Christian Crum 3 3 3 25
Collin Macauley 2 4 4 22
RANDY HERNANDEZ 1 5 5 21
Evan Iuzzolino 2 7 6 20
Sean Gillies 4 6 7 19
Jason Unanue 4 9 8 18
Tom Journet 6 8 9 17
Adam Pilla 5 10 10 16
DANIEL HOELL 8 11 11 15
Eric Romano 6 13 12 14
Noah Faccone 8 12 13 13
Victor Nikolov 9 14 14 12
AUSTIN LUCAS 5 20 15 11
Devin Silbert 11 16 16 10
JOSEPH WERNER 14 15 17 9
Jason Dragonetti 7 22 18 8
JOHN CROTHERS 13 17 19 7
Kory Caruso 13 18 DNS 6
Kory Caruso 13 DNS DNS 6
Kory Caruso DNS 18 DNS 6
Kory Caruso DNS DNS DNS 6
Zachary Olenick 14 19 21 5
Ryan Mitchell 10 23 22 4
Adam Cook 9 25 23 3
Kenneth Vicari 15 21 24 2
Richard Gathy 17 24 25 1
Casey Wolf 12 29 26
Gavin Cecchini 18 26 27
TREY RASMUSSEN 16 28 28
Brandon Doubt 19 27 29
John Giresi 18 30 30
Drew Giganti 16 32 31
Edward McCarthy 19 31 32
Thomas Martin 17 33 33
Joshua Bedell 20 DNF 34
Carmen Cordero 7 DNS 35
Jordan Minor 10 DNS 36
BRIAN LAUL 11 DNS 37
CALE MOLLENKOPF 12 DNS 38
Zachary Seidman 15 DNS 39
Alfonso Fazzolari 20 DNS 40
Stefano Tavella 21 DNS 41
Mark Borkowski 22 DNS 42
Hunter Heyl 23 DNS 43
Pierce Cagen 24 DNS 44
Antonio Gutierrez DNS DNS DNS

250 Pro/Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICHIE TREVELISE 2 1 1
Todd Gordon 1 2 2
Michael James 3 3 3

30+ Amateur "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PETER COOK 1 1 1 18
JOHN CHAMBERS 2 2 2 16
JOE PATEMAN 3 3 3 12
Eyder Lopes 4 4 4 9
Randy Munz 5 5 5 6
Richard Jacobs 7 6 6 5
THOMAS GRIFFIN 6 8 7 4
John Kelly 8 7 8 3

30+ Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Greiner 1 1 1 18
Michael Hier 2 2 2 16
Mark Taylor 3 3 3 12
Greg Stackhouse 5 5 4 9
Trevor Torreele 7 4 5 6
Ernie Svolto 4 DNS 6 5
MICHAEL KENNY 6 DNS 7 4

30+ Vet Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gregory Pamart 1 1 1 25
JAMES MCILVAINE 2 3 2 20
Frank Eckel 5 2 3 18
Darren Edsall 3 4 4 16
Brian Smith 4 6 5 14
JEFF ROAKE 6 5 6 12
Todd Stavac 8 7 7 11
Michael Lewis 11 8 8 10
CHRIS PRENDERVILLE 12 9 9 9
CESAR GUZMAN 14 10 10 8
KENNETH DWIGHT 13 DNF 11 7
Neil Woerner 7 DNS 12 6
Jose Silva 9 DNS 13 5
PATRICK MAHAN 10 DNS 14 4
Richard Schmidt DNS DNS DNS

40+ Senior Amateur "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Travis Spader 1 1 1 18
Frederick Genestra 2 3 2 16
Alex Listash 7 2 3 12
Jack Daniel Mattera 6 4 4 9
JOHN TAVERNESE 5 5 5 6
Scott Taylor 4 6 6 5
THOMAS GRIFFIN 3 9 7 4
STEVEN LEWIS 8 8 8 3
BRYAN BITZER 11 7 9 2
RICHARD LUSZIK 10 10 10 1
Ruben Umpierrez 9 DNF 11

40+ Senior Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gregory Pamart 1 1 1 18
JAMES MCILVAINE 2 2 2 16
CHRIS PRENDERVILLE 3 4 3 12
JOSEPH REILLY 6 3 4 9
Michael Lewis 5 5 5 6
Jose Silva 4 7 6 5
Michael Biondo 9 6 7 4
Raymond Bergeron 8 8 8 3
Joseph Fritz 7 10 9 2
Kenneth Bordzuk 10 9 10 1
Fabian Tavella 11 12 11
KENNETH DWIGHT 13 11 12
JAMES KUSMIDER 12 DNS 13

40+ Senior Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brent Petersen 1 1 1 18
Craig Petersen 2 2 2 16
Michelle Delrio 3 3 3 12
JERRY WILLIAMSON 6 4 4 9
PHIL CIAVARELLA 5 5 5 6
DANIEL BARBELLA 4 6 6 5
James Lauria 9 7 7 4
Ernie Svolto 8 8 8 3
Dennis Tavella 7 11 9 2
MICHAEL KENNY 10 9 10 1
Jeffrey Cope 11 10 11
Charly Koerkel DNS 12 12

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSEPH REILLY 1 1 1
Joseph Fritz 2 2 2
Raymond Bergeron 3 3 3
CARMEN CORDERO 4 6 4
JOHN TAVERNESE 7 4 5
Bill Ford 6 5 6
Kenneth Bordzuk 5 11 7
Jack Daniel Mattera 10 9 8
BRYAN BITZER 9 10 9
MICHEL JOURNET 14 7 10
STEVEN LEWIS 13 8 11
PAUL HANNA 11 12 12
HAROLD GLISSEN 8 16 13
CRAIG HATCH 12 14 14
JERRY WILLIAMSON 15 13 15
RICHARD LUSZIK 16 15 16
BILL ISELDYKE 17 17 17

50CC 4-6 STOCK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder Vitro 1 1 1
Antonio Nicholas Sandalo 2 2 2
Richard Schmidt 3 3 3

50cc 4-8 Oil/Auto/Shifter

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Richard Schmidt 1 1 1

50cc 7-8 Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chris Sweeney 1 1 1
Joey Arico 4 2 2
Travis Mecking 3 3 3
Chad Forstell 2 4 4
Roman White 6 5 5
Alex ORourke 5 6 6
Masson Finigan 7 7 7
CRAIG DUNN 8 9 8
Benjamin Hudson 9 10 9
Matthew Unanue 12 8 10
Ayden Beckage 10 11 11
Cooper Lange 11 12 12

50cc Open 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chris Sweeney 1 1 1
Chad Forstell 4 2 2
Roman White 3 3 3
Travis Mecking 2 6 4
Alex ORourke 6 4 5
Joey Arico 5 5 6
CRAIG DUNN 7 7 7
Benjamin Hudson 8 8 8
Matthew Unanue 10 9 9
Ayden Beckage 9 10 10
Cooper Lange 11 11 11
Antonio Nicholas Sandalo 12 12 12

65CC 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
STEVEN SAQUICELA 2 1 1
George Doherty 1 2 2
John Sweeney 3 3 3
Connor Taylor 4 4 4
John Skrypek 6 5 5
Evan Gibbons 5 DNS 6

65CC 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Corcoran 3 1 1
Ty Mattera 2 2 2
Nate Moen 1 4 3
Chris Sweeney 5 3 4
Damian Buccieri 4 5 5
Jake Gilbert 6 6 6
RAYMOND SULLIVAN 7 7 7
CRAIG DUNN DNS DNS DNS

85cc 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DEVIN KUSMIDER 1 2 1 25
David Milana 2 3 2 20
Ryan Trevelise 4 4 3 18
Dean Crosson 5 6 4 16
Cory Carsten 11 1 5 14
J Ryder Fox 8 5 6 12
Alexander Infurna 6 7 7 11
Lawrence Fellippello 7 9 8 10
ZACHARY BASSISTA 3 14 9 9
Mark Molesky 9 10 10 8
ANDREW HICHENS 13 8 11 7
PHILIP BUGBEE 12 11 12 6
Pierce Foster 15 12 13 5
Lance Corcoran 14 13 14 4
Peter Floor 10 DNF 15 3
CRYSTAL LAUL 16 16 16 2
Tyler Nichols 17 DNF 17 1
Sam Messler DNS 15 18

85CC 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ayden Nyland 1 1 1
George Doherty 2 2 2
Danny Dingler 4 3 3
STEVEN SAQUICELA 3 4 4
Liam Fanning 6 5 5
John Sweeney 5 6 6
Damon Tavella 8 7 7
Evan Gibbons 7 DNS 8

COLLEGE BOY (14-24 YEARS)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Carling 1 1 1
Joseph Kane 3 3 3
JAMES KOUKOULAS 5 4 4
MATHEW SMITH 6 6 5
Todd Gordon 4 8 6
Nick Feindt 8 5 7
Matt Mantz 7 7 8
Ryan Mitchell 9 10 9
Robert Vansaders 11 9 10
Samantha Fritz 10 11 11
John Pero DNF DNS DNS

Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DEVIN KUSMIDER 1 1 1
David Milana 2 2 2
Ryan Trevelise 3 3 3
Alexander Infurna 4 5 4
Henry Howard 5 6 5
Mark Molesky 7 7 6
Ayden Nyland 6 8 7
Ty Mattera 11 10 8
Danny Rizzo 14 9 9
Alden Chambers 12 11 10
J Ryder Fox DNF 4 11
Jake Gilbert 13 12 12
Danny Dingler 8 DNS 13
Tyler Nichols 9 DNS 14
Nate Moen 10 DNS 15

Open Amateur "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Christopher Knight 3 2 2 20
RYAN HERNANDEZ 5 3 3 18
Cole Schilling 4 4 4 16
JAMES KOUKOULAS 6 5 5 14
ANDREW COSKEY 7 6 6 12
Pedro Duran 8 7 7 11
James Baldwin 9 8 8 10
MATHEW SMITH 12 9 9 9
Matt Mantz 11 12 10 8
Evan Barnikow 13 11 11 7
Jacob Rauch 2 DNF 12 6
VINCENT VILLAFANE 16 10 13 5
Dylan Batchelar 20 13 14 4
SHANE HALLERAN 19 14 15 3
STEVEN LEWIS 18 15 16 2
Andrew McNeill 14 DNF 17 1
Nick Feindt 10 DNS 18
Donnie Cashin 15 DNS 19
Robert Kirchhofer 17 DNS 20
Dan Friel 21 DNS 21
Vincent Guido DNS DNS DNS
Anthony Maimone DNS DNS DNS

Open Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Hartranft 1 1 1 18
William Carling 2 2 2 16
RICHIE TREVELISE 4 3 3 12
Michael W Sowa 3 4 4 9
Frank Eckel 5 5 5 6
Ken Lake 7 6 6 5
JED DRYE 6 7 7 4
Michael James 8 DNS 8 3
Sean McCarthy DNS DNS DNS

Open Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Sean Gillies 1 2 1 30
Christian Crum 5 1 2 25
Evan Iuzzolino 2 4 3 21
Michael Hartensveld 6 3 4 18
Victor Nikolov 8 5 5 16
Adam Pilla 7 7 6 15
JOEY GLUCK 12 6 7 14
Ernesto Oliveira 9 9 8 13
Jason Unanue 11 8 9 12
HEBERTON LIMA 10 10 10 11
RANDY HERNANDEZ 4 16 11 10
JOHN CROTHERS 14 11 12 9
Devin Silbert 15 14 13 8
James Lenzo 17 13 14 7
JOSEPH WERNER 18 15 15 6
Billy Nylander 23 12 16 5
Richard Perrini 19 17 17 4
Brandon Doubt 21 18 18 3
Thomas McNeill 22 19 19 2
Drew Giganti 25 20 20 1
Philip Ciavarella 24 21 21
Nick Accardi 26 22 22
Matt Reed 28 23 23
ERIK ROBBINS 3 DNS 24
Robert Vansaders 13 DNS 25
Ryan Mitchell 16 DNS 26
Zachary Seidman 20 DNS 27
Joshua Bedell 27 DNS 28
AUSTIN LUCAS DNF DNS DNS
Alfonso Fazzolari DNF DNS DNS
Jordan Minor DNS DNS DNS

Schoolboy 12-16yrs ALL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Tait 2 1 1 25
Rocky Cagno 1 2 2 20
Joseph Galbraith 3 3 3 18
TYLER BETSCH 4 4 4 16
VINCENT MURPHY 6 5 5 14
Collin Macauley 5 6 6 12
COBY GEDDES 8 7 7 11
Joe Petro 7 8 8 10
CRAIG LINGARDO 13 9 9 9
Eric Romano 12 11 10 8
DANIEL HOELL 14 10 11 7
NATE GORMAN 15 12 12 6
ZACHARY BASSISTA 11 16 13 5
MICHAEL LANANNA 17 13 14 4
Adam Cook 16 14 15 3
Zachary Olenick 18 15 16 2
Kenneth Vicari 21 17 17 1
Michael Giovanniello 9 DNS 18
Vincent Guido 10 DNS 19
Andrew Pollino 19 DNS 20
Thomas Martin 20 DNS 21

SUPERMINI 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Carsten 2 2 1 25
David Milana 4 1 2 20
CRAIG LINGARDO 5 3 3 18
NATE GORMAN 1 7 4 16
Henry Howard 6 4 5 14
ZACHARY BASSISTA 3 8 6 12
Dean Crosson 8 5 7 11
Jason Dragonetti 7 6 8 10
Nathaniel Fanning 10 9 9 9
Brandon Renzi 13 10 10 8
DALEN VERNAZZA 11 12 11 7
J Ryder Fox 9 14 12 6
ANDREW HICHENS 14 11 13 5
Lawrence Fellippello 12 13 14 4
Josh Verderame 17 16 16 2
CRYSTAL LAUL 18 17 17 1
Deanna Avila 19 18 18
Trent Masterson 15 DNS 19
COBY GEDDES DNS DNS DNS

Women (16+up)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Samantha Fritz 1 1 1
Michelle Delrio 2 2 2
Deanna Avila 3 3 3
Ines Tavella 4 4 4
Performance Timing