0-50 SR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Caiden Gerling 1 1 1
MASON BYRNES 2 2 2

125

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CHANCE TRIGALET 1 1 1
TAIGA JUDD 3 2 2
Gage Noblitt 2 3 3
BRENNEN SHREEVES 4 5 4
Kyle Burks 6 4 5
Landen Noggle 7 6 6
Kyle Siefert 5 DNF 7

14*24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHANCE TRIGALET 1 1 1

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KIRT MONK 1 1 1

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHANCE TRIGALET 1 1 1 18
Hunter Wilson 4 2 2 16
Samuel Sappington 3 3 3 12
Bryce Cox 2 5 4 9
JEFFREY CHANEY 6 4 5 6
KENNER SHUTT 5 6 6 5
JACOB HALL 8 7 7 4
Troy Kissel 7 8 8 3
Lonnie Estes 10 9 9 2
Derek Hillery 9 10 10 1
Kaleb Thompson 11 11 11
Justin McMasters 12 DNS 12

30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KIRT MONK 1 1 1
Eric Trigalet 2 2 2

30+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Gerling 1 1 1
John Ellis 3 2 2
JASON SHREEVES 5 3 3
Steve Bell 4 4 4
John Rife 2 DNF 5

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Trigalet 1 1 1

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Pulver 1 1 1

4-Wheel C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Drake Koelling 2 1 1
Ryan Dassow 1 3 2
Zachary Castleman 3 2 3
Shane Stoddard 4 4 4
Brian Shelato 5 5 5

50cc 4-8 Multi/Auto

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MASON BYRNES 1 1 1

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GARY SHEWHART 1 1 1

65 JR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Caiden Gerling 1 1 1

65 SR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Derick Bell 1 1 1
JACOB MCGEE 2 2 2
Braden Rife 3 3 3

85 JR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Derick Bell 1 1 1
JACOB MCGEE 2 2 2
Adam Funk 3 3 3

85 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACOB MCGEE 1 1 1

85 SR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON GEPFORD 1 1 1 18
Landen Noggle 2 2 2 16
Jacob Bell 4 3 3 12
Ren Dazey 3 4 4 9
ETHAN BLACKETER 5 5 5 6
Alex Funk 6 6 6 5

90cc 4-Wheel

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeffrey Ondrey 1 1 1

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHANCE TRIGALET 1 1 1 18
Samuel Sappington 2 2 2 16
Bryce Cox 3 3 3 12
KENNER SHUTT 4 4 4 9
JACOB HALL 6 5 5 6
Cameron Ayers 8 6 6 5
Lonnie Estes 7 7 7 4
Jason Gerling 5 9 8 3
Kyle Burks DNS 8 9 2
Landen Noggle DNS DNS DNS

Schoolboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TAIGA JUDD 2 1 1
Gage Noblitt 1 2 2
Dalton Conner 3 3 3

Super Mini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON GEPFORD 1 1 1
Hunter Wilson 2 2 2
Ren Dazey 3 3 3
Alex Funk 4 DNS 4

Vintage

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KENNY REYNOLDS 1 1 1
Performance Timing