125JR 12-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHANE COOPER 1 18
Isac Davey 2 16
Alec Davey 3 12
Nicholas Vanlyssel 4 9
Andrew Swienton 5 6
TRYTAN STEWART 6 5

250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathen LaPorte 1
ANDY LIEDERS 2
MARCUS MARKEE 3

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFERY STEWART 1 18
Alex Bresina 2 16
Nathaniel Glassford 3 12
TOM PERRYMAN 4 9
Brendan Gille 5 6
Hayden Henry 6 5
Eric Anderson 7 4
MATT LIVINGSTON 8 3
SHANE COOPER 9 2

250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brock Thums 1 18
Andrew Swienton 2 16
Jerold Petroski 3 12
Taylor Roloff 4 9
Nicholas Randrup 5 6
Chris Groenier 6 5
Brett Slowiak 8 3
LUKE STENCIL 9 2
Joren Devries 10 1
Michael Way 11
Samuel Kleutsch 12
Caleb Dennison 13
Joe Svejda 14
Frederick Lohman DNS

MASTERS +25A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDY LIEDERS 1
Joshua Brehm 2

MASTERS +25B/C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KURT DUBORD 1
CRAIG HARRIS 2
Tyler Ochodnicky 3

MINI65 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Sam Forstner 1
Hunter Swienton 2
Levi Laporte 3
Logan Roberts 4
Easton Block 5
COLOTN GOWEY 6
Parker Schneeberg 7
Andrew Gille 8
Luke Vanlyssel 9

MINI85 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kendra Randrup 1

MINI85 9-11

Racer Overall Finish
Dawson Hanson 1
Sam Forstner 2
Logan Roberts 3
Luke Vanlyssel 4

MINI85 9-13

Racer Overall Finish
Dawson Hanson 1
TRYTAN STEWART 2

OPEN A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathen LaPorte 1 18
ANDY LIEDERS 2 16
TALON BRONK 3 12
MARCUS MARKEE 4 9
Tyler Stoll 5 6

OPEN B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFERY STEWART 1 18
Shawn Gilman 2 16
Alex Bresina 3 12
SCOTT RAMKER 4 9
MATT LIVINGSTON 5 6
Nathaniel Glassford 6 5
Travis Kallenbach 7 4
Timothy Muhlenbeck 8 3

OPEN C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Taylor Roloff 1 18
Nicholas Randrup 2 16
Chris Groenier 3 12
Brett Slowiak 4 9
Joren Devries 5 6
Tyler Ochodnicky 6 5
Timothy Smotucha 7 4
Caleb Dennison 8 3
Joe Svejda DNS
Frederick Lohman DNS

PWJR 4-6

Racer Overall Finish
Nathan Jinsky 1
Kaden Berger 2
Jordyn Olver 3

PWSR 7-8

Racer Overall Finish
Easton Block 1
Matthew Trulen 2
Trevor Simone 3

QUAD A

Racer Overall Finish
RYAN MIENTKE 1

QUAD B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Graham Eichmiller 1
Rowdy Jinsky 2
Adam Bender 4
Jason Nest 5
Daniel Hutman 6
Chris Latourneau 7
Dustin Bennish 8
Dillon Pongratz 9

SENIOR +40

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Doug Forstner 1
Jason Heindl 2
Matt Fisher 3
Kris Gille 4

SENIOR +50

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL BARTA 1
MARK MARKEE 2

SPORTSMAN B/C 14-24

Racer Overall Finish
JEFFERY STEWART 1
TOM PERRYMAN 2
Timothy Muhlenbeck 3
Hayden Henry 4
Dillon Sather 5
Lucas Steffenson 6

SUPERMINI 12-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Isac Davey 1
Alec Davey 2
TRYTAN STEWART 3
Damon Weix 4

VETA +30

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joshua Brehm 1

VETB/C +30

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL TRULEN 1
MICHAEL BARTA 2
Matt Fisher 3
JOSEPH VANLYSSEL 5

WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish
Kendra Randrup 1
Sierra Heindl 2
Hannah Kurtzweil 3
Shayna Wunderlich 4
Tanya Kallenbach 5
Morgan Zernicke 6
Performance Timing