250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Troy Armstrong 2 1 1 18
DAVID LEE WOOD JR 1 2 2 16
RYAN SMITH 3 3 3 12
Jordan Reynolds 4 4 4 9
Cordis Brooks 5 5 5 6

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tanner Sawyer 1 1 1 18
Coltin Fant 2 2 2 16
Jordan Di Bella 4 3 3 12
JACOB WINGATE 3 4 4 9
Brendan Crow DNS DNS DNS

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Miller 1 1 1 25
Travis Hoffman 2 4 2 20
Jonathan Thompson 5 2 3 18
Bryan Thompson 3 5 4 16
Jake Martineau 4 6 5 14
DONALD MOYER 8 3 6 12
Michael Thompson 6 8 7 11
DANE DAVIES 9 7 8 10
Joseph Estrada 7 9 9 9
Gina Alvarez 11 10 10 8
Eldon Skiles 12 11 11 7
MAVERICK SHUEY 13 12 12 6
Richard Bolin 14 14 13 5
JOHN MILLER 16 13 14 4
Matthew Meyer 15 16 15 3
Kyle Costa 17 15 16 2
Dustin Otstot 18 17 17 1
Jordan Gorgone 10 DNS 18

50cc PeeWee 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maximus Ferrin 1 1 1
Logan Ferguson 2 2 2

50cc PeeWee 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Eddy 1 1 1
Austin Eddy 2 2 2
Tyler Andrews 3 3 3
Dillinger Herbert 4 4 4
Destiny Harrell 5 5 5
Dylen Wagner 6 6 6

65cc 7-11 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Troy Bienert 1 1 1
Kade Kauffman 2 2 2
Aidan Ferguson 3 3 3

65cc 7-11 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Logan Deckert 1 1 1
Markko Gifford 2 2 2

65cc 7-11 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CORY ADKINS 1 1 1
Liam Thompson 2 2 2
Carter Klein 3 3 3
Taft Buckley 5 5 5
Tyler Andrews 6 6 6
Scott Perez 7 DNS 7
CHASE GUYSE DNS DNS DNS

85cc 12-15 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Wicker 1 1 1

85cc 12-15 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joshua Clark 1 1 1
Joey Schoeningh 2 2 2
Joshua Thomas 4 3 3
SHANE BALDERAS 3 4 4

85cc 12-15 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason Jones 1 1 1
Jesse Herrera 2 2 2
Gavin Harrell DNF 3 3

85CC 9 - 11 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nathan Dibella 1 1 1

85CC 9 - 11 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Deckert 1 1 1
Dylan Delgado 2 2 2

85CC 9 - 11 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cole Myerly 1 1 1

ATV A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Gray 3 1 1
BILL MARKEL 5 2 2
Tanner Gemperle 1 DNF 3
Ryan Nevin 2 DNF 4
Steven Daniels 4 DNF 5

ATV C

Racer Overall Finish
Mark May 1

Best of The West A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RYAN SMITH 2 1 1
RYAN KUDLA 1 2 2
PAUL KRAUSE 3 3 3
James Shultz 4 4 4
STEVE WILLIAMS 6 5 5
Cordis Brooks 5 6 6
Brian Nasif 7 7 7
MICHAEL WHITCOMB 9 8 8
Sean OKeefe 8 9 9
FRANK BREWER 10 10 10
ROBERT KRAFT 11 11 11
Gregory Seda 13 13 12
Wes Anderson 15 12 13
DON VOYER 16 14 14
ROBERT TORGERSON 17 15 15
Steve Guyse 12 DNS 16

Best of The West B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
NATHAN ROGERS 2 1 1
BRANDON KRAUSE 1 2 2
KEVIN BOUTTE 3 3 3
JOHN MILLER 4 4 4
RICHARD WAGNER 7 5 5
SHANE SANDS 5 7 6
JIM HINKLEY 8 6 7
JERRY STRAHLER 12 8 8
Jeff Gifford 11 9 9
SCOTT SCHECHTER 10 10 10
Joseph Tabush 13 11 11
WILLIAM LIGHTHART 6 DNF 12
Blake Guyse DNF DNS DNS
Brendan Crow DNF DNS DNS

Best of The West C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mickey Cobb 2 1 1
LAWRENCE KLEIN 1 2 2
Joey Querantes 3 3 3
Gary Lipczynski 4 4 4
Lisa Nasif 5 5 5
KEVIN QUIGLEY 6 DNS 6

DISTRICT KING A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RYAN SMITH 2 1 1
Max Eddy 3 2 2
Justin Morrow 1 4 3
PAUL KRAUSE 4 3 4
James Shultz 5 6 5
Anthony Grierson 8 5 6
Cordis Brooks 6 8 7
Brian Whiteside 9 7 8
ROBERT VESEY 7 10 9
MICHAEL WHITCOMB 11 9 10
Sean OKeefe 12 11 11
Brian Nasif 10 DNS 12

DISTRICT KING B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Andrew Delgado 1 1 1
Jacob Nasif 2 2 2
BRANDON KRAUSE 5 3 3
JOHN MILLER 4 4 4
MAVERICK SHUEY 3 5 5
Brendan Crow DNS DNS DNS

DISTRICT KING C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KEVIN KALE 2 1 1
Tyler Kapko 1 4 2
Richard Bolin 4 2 3
Dario Gifford 3 3 4

EVOLUTION

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DONALD MOYER 1 1 1
SHANE SANDS 2 2 2
Dane Evans 3 3 3

HWT A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brett Hottel 1 1 1
Justin Morrow 2 3 2
Devin Roth 5 2 3
MATT EDDY 4 4 4
Max Eddy 3 5 5

HWT B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Andrew Delgado 1 1 1
THOMAS SPALLIERO 2 DNS 2
Jacob Nasif 3 DNS 3

HWT C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
PARKER JONES 1 1 1
DILLON DAVIES 4 2 2
Joseph Estrada 3 3 3
Steven Butler 2 4 4

LEGENDS 70+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ron Dugan 1 1 1
DON VOYER 2 2 2

Masters 60+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MIKE BOAL 1 1 1
Wes Anderson 2 2 2

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brett Hottel 1 1 1
Devin Roth 2 2 2
Jordan Reynolds 3 3 3

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tanner Sawyer 1 1 1
Coltin Fant 2 2 2
THOMAS SPALLIERO 3 DNS 3

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PARKER JONES 1 1 1 18
Jack Miller 3 2 2 16
ANTHONY MARTINEZ 4 3 3 12
CODY BURGESS 5 4 4 9
Travis Hoffman 2 DNS 5

REVOLUTION

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
David Woolmore 1 1 1
Wes Anderson 3 2 2
MICHAEL CUMMINGS 2 3 3

SCHOOLBOY/GIRL B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON KRAUSE 1 1 1

SCHOOLBOY/GIRL C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jack Ward 1 1 1

SCHOOLBOY/GIRL D

Racer Overall Finish
Blake Guyse DNS

Senior 40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN VIDANA BARDA 1 3 1 18
TIM HICKERSON 4 1 2 16
PAUL KRAUSE 5 2 3 12
Edward Jones 3 4 4 9
ROGER HURD 6 5 5 6
Dennis Davies 7 6 6 5
Robert Yampolsky 8 7 7 4
TONY BIENERT 2 DNS 8

Senior 40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
George Andrews 1 1 1 18
Ken Baez 2 2 2 16
Tim Rohan 3 3 3 12
Michael Herbert 5 5 4 9
Jim Clark 7 4 5 6
Greg Meyers 6 6 6 5
Mark Wiedeman 4 8 7 4
SCOTT SCHECHTER 8 7 8 3

Senior 40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lex Rowland 1 1 1
Frank Buckley 2 2 2
Gary Lipczynski 3 3 3
Stephen Dombovary 4 4 4

SUPERMINI A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake Martineau 1 1 1
Michael Wicker 2 DNF 2

SUPERMINI C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jack Ward 1 1 1
Dario Gifford 2 2 2
Cole Myerly 3 3 3

SUPERMINI D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
James Clark 1 1 1

SuperSenior 50+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Edward Jones 1 2 1 18
George Andrews 2 4 2 16
STEVE WILLIAMS 4 3 3 12
Brent Battin 7 1 4 9
BRUCE THOMPSON 3 5 5 6
Mark Wiedeman 5 6 6 5
JIM JACKSON 6 7 7 4

SuperSenior 50+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dale Clark 1 1 1
Alan Skiles 3 2 2
JIM MASTERS 2 3 3
ACE KALE 4 4 4
Thomas Reynolds 6 5 5
Marc Jones 5 DNS 6

Vet 30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN VIDANA BARDA 1 1 1 18
Anthony Grierson 3 2 2 16
TIM HICKERSON 2 3 3 12
Brent Battin 5 4 4 9
ROBERT VESEY 4 5 5 6

Vet 30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NATHAN ROGERS 1 1 1
Tim Rohan 2 2 2
Mike Vinson 3 3 3

Vet 30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Deckert 2 1 1 18
Noah Jordan 1 2 2 16
Lance Harrell 4 3 3 12
Chris Ferguson 3 6 4 9
Greg Meyers 6 4 5 6
Mickey Cobb 5 5 6 5
LAWRENCE KLEIN 8 7 7 4
KEVIN QUIGLEY 9 8 8 3
Joey Querantes 7 DNS 9

VINTAGE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Raymond Wildman 1 1 1

Women 12+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
HOPE SEARCY 1 1 1
Allyssa Bienert 2 2 2
Violet Woolmore 3 3 3

Women 30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Laura Ferguson 2 1 1
TERI MEYERS 1 2 2
Lisa Nasif 3 3 3
Performance Timing