250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Broc Schmelyun 1 DNS 1 1 25
Tony Archer 2 DNS 2 2 20
Daniel Lippman 3 DNS 3 3 18
KYLE SIDLE 5 DNS 4 4 16
Dakota Yohe 4 DNS 5 5 14
TYLER KNOWLTON 6 DNS 6 6 12
JEREMY COOK 7 DNS 8 7 11
Jesse DeRyke 8 DNS 9 8 10
James Doolittle 10 DNS 10 9 9
ZAK RIDEN 9 DNS 11 10 8
Kyle Jackson 12 DNS 13 11 7
Addison Kramer DNF DNS 7 12 6
Tyler Kline 15 DNS 12 13 5
Paul Sanfelice 14 DNS 14 14 4
TROY DAVIS 11 DNS DNF 15 3
Tim Scouten 17 DNS 15 16 2
Richard James Kastle 13 DNS DNF 17 1
Charles Lanza 18 DNS 16 18
Steven Good 16 DNS DNF 19

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AARON ALBRIGHT 1 1 3 1
ANTHONY MALADRA 2 3 1 2
Arie Reachard 4 2 4 3
JAY JAJICH 3 DNF 2 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jarrett Thompson 1 2 1 1 25
Trevor Betsill 3 3 2 2 20
Michael Rhodes 2 1 5 3 18
Bryce Davis 4 4 3 4 16
TRISTEN WALTERS 7 6 4 5 14
Mitchell Allen 6 8 7 6 12
Bayley Oberlander 8 5 10 7 11
Cody Hipkins 9 9 9 8 10
Jeremy Mosier 10 11 8 9 9
Blake Cox 11 10 11 10 8
Nicholas Grossnickle 5 7 DNF 11
Blake Worhacz 12 13 13 12 6
Scott Childers 18 17 6 13 5
Kendall Barkley 14 16 12 14 4
AUSTIN BEAR 15 15 14 15 3
CORDELL BARTRUM 17 12 15 16 2
Andrew Hornbaker 16 14 DNF 17
Brian Nace 13 DNF DNF 18

4-Stroke/CB (Ages14-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish
Mark Mercer 1 1 1 1
Samuel Greenawalt 4 3 2 2
JOHN ALLEN LINDSEY 5 2 3 3
ZACHARY HELMICK 6 4 4 4
TYLER WARD 7 6 5 5
Robert Malkiewicz 8 5 DNF 6
Joshua Corbin 2 DNF DNF 7
Joey Deneen 3 DNF DNF 8

50 (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish
Noah Geyer 1 1 1 1
Carson Cahill 2 2 2 2
Randall Myers 3 3 4 3
KYLE SCHLEMMER 4 4 3 4
Carter Knox 5 5 6 5
Jude Smerlick 6 6 5 6
Ezra Kalinich 7 7 7 7
Tyler Michael 8 8 8 8

50 (4-8) Oil

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish
Carson Cahill 1 1 1 1
Randall Myers 2 2 3 2
Jude Smerlick 3 5 4 3
Ezra Kalinich 5 4 5 4
Madison Hushon 4 6 6 5
KYLE SCHLEMMER DNF 3 2 6

50 (4-8) Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish
Noah Geyer 1 1 1 1
Ryan Canaguier 2 2 2 2
CRAIG DUNN 3 4 4 3
Carson Cahill 4 6 3 4
Conner Michael 7 3 5 5
KYLE SCHLEMMER 5 5 6 6
Colton Zepp 6 7 7 7

50 (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish
Dominic Amilcare 1 1 1 1
Derek Leatherman 2 2 4 2
Ryan Canaguier 4 3 2 3
Michael Corcoran 3 4 3 4
Dylan Augustine 5 6 6 5
CRAIG DUNN 7 7 5 6
Conner Michael 6 5 8 7
Colton Zepp 8 DNF 7 8

65 (7-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish
Jason Neidigh 1 1 1 1
CODY GROVES 3 2 2 2
Chase Yentzer 2 3 3 3
Gianni Lumadue 4 4 5 4
Brandon Hugney 5 5 4 5

65 (7-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish
Orion Gregory 1 1 1 1
Jayden Shindel 3 4 2 2
Colton Gorby 6 3 3 3
Zeppy Wright 4 5 4 4
ASHTON IRION 5 2 9 5
Derek Leatherman 2 8 8 6
Ryan Canaguier 10 6 5 7
Jeremy Baker 8 7 6 8
Kaylee Allen 9 9 7 9
Michael Corcoran 7 12 10 10
Lindsey Groves 11 10 11 11
Logan Gipe 12 11 12 12
Tristan Starner 13 13 13 13

85 (9-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish
Jason Neidigh 1 1 1 1
Logan Leitzel 2 2 2 2
CODY GROVES 3 3 4 3
Dain Vallie 4 4 3 4
Joshua Doporcyk 5 5 5 5

85 (9-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish
Brandon Wolfe 1 1 1 1
Chase Yentzer 2 2 2 2
Gianni Lumadue 3 3 3 3
ANDREW DAY 4 4 4 4
Orion Gregory 5 5 6 5
DYLAN OWSLEY 6 6 7 6
Jeremy Baker 7 10 8 7
Jayden Shindel 9 7 9 8
ASHTON IRION 10 8 11 9
Brandon Hugney 8 DNF 5 10
Zeppy Wright 12 11 10 11
Colton Gorby 11 9 13 12
Kaylee Allen 13 12 12 13

85/150 (12-15) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Hushon 1 2 1 1
Jonathan Doporcyk 2 1 2 2
NICK HESS 3 3 4 3
Cory Carsten DNS DNS 3 4

85/150 (12-15) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish
Austin Bear 2 1 2 1
KYLE WELLER 3 2 3 2
DUSTIN MALLOW 5 3 5 3
Lance Corcoran 4 6 4 4
MONICA ENGEL 6 5 6 5
WILLIAM PAULUS 8 4 7 6
NICK WOLGEMUTH 1 DNF 1 7
SOMMER GANGAWAY 9 7 8 8
Mason Ford 10 8 9 9
Kolby Sheaffer 7 DNF DNF 10

Junior Mini (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish
Jason Neidigh 1 1 1 1
Logan Leitzel 2 2 2 2
CODY GROVES 3 3 4 3
Chase Yentzer 5 5 5 4
Brandon Wolfe 4 4 9 5
DUSTIN MALLOW 6 7 6 6
Lance Corcoran 7 6 7 7
DYLAN OWSLEY 8 8 8 8
Cory Carsten DNS DNS 3 9

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dustin Kendall 1 DNS 1 1 25
Tony Archer 2 DNS 2 2 20
Broc Schmelyun 3 DNS 3 3 18
KYLE SIDLE 4 DNS 5 4 16
Dakota Yohe 6 DNS 4 5 14
Daniel Lippman 5 DNS 6 6 12
Gregory Pamart 8 DNS 7 7 11
Addison Kramer 7 DNS 8 8 10
JEREMY COOK 9 DNS 10 9 9
Mark Mercer 16 DNS 9 10 8
ZAK RIDEN 12 DNS 13 11 7
Tomas Castillo 15 DNS 12 12 6
Tyler Kline 17 DNS 11 13 5
Jesse DeRyke 10 DNS DNF 14 4
Steven Hoffman 20 DNS 14 15 3
Kyle Jackson 11 DNS DNF 16 2
TROY DAVIS 13 DNS DNF 17 1
James Doolittle 14 DNS DNF 18
TYLER KNOWLTON 18 DNS DNF 19
Tim Scouten 19 DNS DNF 20
Paul Sanfelice 21 DNS DNF 21
Robert Malkiewicz DNF DNS DNF DNS
Steven Good DNF DNS DNF DNS

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAY JAJICH 1 3 4 1 18
AARON ALBRIGHT 2 2 5 2 16
JOHN ALLEN LINDSEY 5 4 1 3 12
Samuel Greenawalt 4 6 3 4 9
ZACHARY HELMICK 3 5 6 5 6
Austin Davis 6 7 7 6 5
TYLER WARD 7 8 8 7 4
ANTHONY MALADRA 8 9 9 8 3
Kirk Ryan 10 DNF 2 9
Joshua Corbin 11 1 DNF 10
STEPHEN WARD 12 11 10 11
RYAN MILLER 9 10 DNF 12

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jarrett Thompson 1 1 1 1 18
Michael Rhodes 3 3 2 2 16
Trevor Betsill 2 2 4 3 12
Scott Childers 5 4 3 4 9
Mitchell Allen 4 5 5 5 6
Kendall Barkley 6 8 6 6 5
Chad Weitzel 8 6 7 7 4
Adam Blood 9 7 DNF 8
Brian Nace 7 DNF DNF 9

Plus 25 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dustin Kendall 1 DNS 1 1
JEREMY COOK 3 DNS 2 2
Tim Scouten 2 DNS 3 3
Steven Hoffman 4 DNS DNF 4

Plus 25 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN MILLER 1 DNS 1 1
Kirk Ryan 2 DNS 2 2
James Ellis 3 DNS 4 3
Scott Childers 5 DNS 3 4
David Viola 4 DNS 5 5

Plus 30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 2 DNS 1 1 18
Gregory Pamart 1 DNS 2 2 16
GAYLON DICKSON 3 DNS 3 3 12
Johnathon Blain 4 DNS 4 4 9
MICHAEL BEAR 5 DNS 5 5 6
Charles Lanza 6 DNS DNF 6
BRAD STEPP 7 DNS DNF 7

Plus 30 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Paul Gregg 2 DNS 1 1 18
Kevin Laughman 1 DNS 2 2 16
Shaun Blevins 3 DNS 3 3 12
Joseph Schaufele 5 DNS 4 4 9
Bob Muscovitch 6 DNS 5 5 6
Mike Cepress 7 DNS 6 6 5
Richard Dobbs 4 DNS DNF 7

Plus 30 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Finkbiner 2 DNS 1 1 18
Timothy Beveridge 1 DNS 2 2 16
Steve Bohlen 3 DNS 3 3 12
Marcelo Perez 4 DNS 4 4 9
MANUEL JULIAN 5 DNS 5 5 6
Jason Hutchison DNF DNS DNF DNS

PLUS 35 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 DNS 1 1 18
Gregory Pamart 2 DNS 2 2 16
GAYLON DICKSON 3 DNS 3 3 12
Leonard Groves 5 DNS 4 4 9
Robert Harris 4 DNS DNF 5

Plus 35 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kevin Laughman 1 DNS 1 1
Paul Gregg 3 DNS 2 2
JEFFREY FORD 2 DNS 3 3
Joseph Schaufele 5 DNS 4 4
James Dobbs 4 DNS DNF 5

Plus 40 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 DNS 1 1 18
GAYLON DICKSON 2 DNS 2 2 16
BRAD STEPP 3 DNS 3 3 12
Leonard Groves 4 DNS 4 4 9
Mike Beavan 5 DNS 6 5 6
Charles Lanza 7 DNS 5 6 5
THOMAS BOSCHERT 6 DNS 7 7 4
TIM WHITEHAIR 9 DNS 8 8 3
ALLEN WEAVER 8 DNS 9 9 2

Plus 40 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY FORD 1 DNS 1 1
Brian Semder 2 DNS 2 2
Samuel Good 5 DNS 3 3
Blaine Hugney 4 DNS 4 4
JEFFREY GROFF 7 DNS 5 5
THOMAS NAGLE 6 DNS 7 6
Karl Grossnickle 9 DNS 8 7
JOHN WARD 8 DNS 9 8
Steve Bohlen 10 DNS 10 9
Michael Reynolds 3 DNS DNF 10
ANTHONY MALADRA DNF DNS 6 11

Plus 45

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRAD STEPP 1 DNS 1 1
Gregory Henry 2 DNS 2 2
Mike Beavan 3 DNS 3 3
Jim Hilty 4 DNS 4 4
ALLEN WEAVER 6 DNS 5 5
Mike Cepress 7 DNS 6 6
TIM WHITEHAIR 8 DNS 7 7
ANTHONY MALADRA 5 DNS DNF 8

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
THOMAS NAGLE 1 DNS 1 1
Michael Wetzel 2 DNS 2 2
WILLIAM BOSCHERT 3 DNS 3 3

SB - 2 Stroke (Ages 12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Garlock 1 2 1 1 18
Arie Reachard 2 1 2 2 16
COLE MIZAK 3 3 3 3 12
Jonathan Doporcyk 4 4 4 4 9
TRISTEN WALTERS 8 6 5 5 6
Nicholas Grossnickle 6 9 6 6 5
Patrick Stansbury 7 7 7 7 4
Cody Hipkins 9 8 8 8 3
BRANDEN MOORE 10 10 9 9 2
JAY JAJICH 5 5 DNF 10
AUSTIN BEAR 11 11 10 11

SB - 4 Stroke (Ages 14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Arie Reachard 1 1 1 1
Mark Hushon 2 2 2 2
WILLIAM SCHIKNER 3 3 3 3
Zachary Spigelmeyer 4 4 4 4

Super Mini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Garlock 1 1 1 1 18
Mark Hushon 2 2 2 2 16
Patrick Stansbury 3 3 3 3 12
NICK HESS 4 4 4 4 9
NICK WOLGEMUTH DNF DNF DNF DNS

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Overall Finish
MONICA ENGEL 1 1 1 1
SOMMER GANGAWAY 2 2 3 2
Hope Boschert 3 3 2 3
Performance Timing