125CC 2-STROKE ONLY

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
WILLIE PATTON 1 1 1
Jagg Nunez 2 3 2
Jordan Parmley 5 2 3
Elijah Labordus 3 4 4
Evan Foster 4 5 5
Kameron Graddy 6 7 6
Shadd Miser 8 9 7
Todd Kline 9 10 8
Ryan Riddle 7 12 9
Tyler Riddle 11 11 10
Addi Clouse 10 13 11
Josh Workman DNF 6 12
Christopher Kirkendall DNF 8 13

14/24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Maley 1 1 1
SCOTT SWINFORD 2 3 2
LEVI JOHNSON 4 2 3
Mason Brown 3 4 4
Matt Brown 5 DNF 5
TRAVIS MORRIS DNF DNF DNS

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Tyler Thompson 1 1 1
KASEY TURLEY 2 2 2
Aaron Yoder DNF DNF DNF

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakota Robins 1 1 1 18
Austin Carter 2 2 2 16
JEFFREY HENSON 3 3 3 12
Zachary Maley 6 4 4 9
Matt Schneider 4 DNF 5
Michael Bender 5 DNF 6
Aaron Yoder DNF DNF DNS

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIE PATTON 1 2 1 18
NICHOLAS CRAIG 3 3 2 16
Dalton Packard 2 4 3 12
Alix Edsall 6 1 4 9
SCOTT SWINFORD 4 5 5 6
Evan Geller 5 6 6 5
Nicholas Conklin 7 7 7 4
Jarred Bischoff 8 9 8 3
Matt Brown 11 8 9 2
Matt Tracy 9 DNF 10
EVAN DENNEY 10 DNF 11
Jacob Kline 12 DNF 12

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Schneider 1 1 1 30
Mason Brown 3 2 2 25
Elijah Labordus 4 5 3 21
Terry Jamieson 6 6 4 18
NICK YEAGER 5 8 5 16
Austin Griffis 8 9 6 15
Joseph Hagemeier 7 10 7 14
JACOB WHITE 19 3 8 13
Jared Meranda 11 12 9 12
KALEB MCDONALD 9 14 10 11
Keegan Hicks 13 11 11 10
MATT MCGILL 18 7 12 9
Trey Short 15 13 13 8
Kody Elder 12 16 14 7
CADEN ROBERTS 26 4 15 6
Drew Durkes 16 15 16 5
LEVI JOHNSON 2 29 17 4
CLAYTON BIRK 20 17 18 3
Christopher Kirkendall 17 21 19 2
Josh Workman 21 18 20 1
Clayton Aldridge 22 19 21
Hunter Weaver 10 DNF 22
LOGAN HALL 23 20 23
STEVEN HILL 14 DNF 24
Ryan Riddle 24 22 25
TYLER FRYE 25 24 26
TYLER RIDDLE 27 23 27
Jeffrey Macy 28 25 28
Steve Macy 29 26 29
Brandon Macy 31 27 30
DONALD BAKER 30 28 31

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donald Baker 1 1 1
JEFFREY MOORE 2 2 2
Michael Heingartner 3 3 3
Brock Boehme 4 4 4

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Coda 1 1 1
Michael Warmoth 2 2 2
Michael Rice 3 3 3
DAVID HUSS 4 4 4
Frankie Spicer 5 5 5
Adam Miller 6 6 6

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donald Baker 1 1 1
JEFFREY MOORE 2 2 2
Todd White 3 3 3
ERIC FRYE 4 DNF 4

50 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Farley 1 1 1
Bryan Bowen 2 2 2
Brad Winstead 3 3 3
DANIEL HEINGARTNER 5 4 4
Charles Nice 4 5 5
KEVIN VAN ARSDALE 6 6 6
DONALD BAKER DNF DNF DNF

50 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder Thompson 2 1 1
BRADLEY GIBSON 1 2 2

50 4-8 Oil Injected

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryder Thompson 1 1 1
Brady Warmoth 2 2 2

50 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TREY DANIEL GIBSON 1 1 1
Gavin George 3 2 2
Trevor Colip 2 3 3
Aidan Patton 5 5 4
Landyn Iden 4 6 5
Lucas Grounds 6 7 6
Clayton Strunk 8 8 7
DAVID HAGERMAN 7 9 8
Brady Warmoth 10 10 9
Kaden Polito DNF 4 10
Devin Hudnut 9 DNF 11

50 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin George 1 3 1
Kaden Polito 4 1 2
Aidan Patton 2 4 3
Lucas Grounds 3 5 4
Trevor Colip DNF 2 5
Devin Hudnut 5 DNF 6

65 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Colyn Iden 1 2 1
Trenton Short 3 3 2
DALTON EDMONDSON 2 4 3
THAINE BOEHME DNF 1 4

65 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DALTON EDMONDSON 1 1 1
Kamden Graddy 2 2 2
Dylan George 3 3 3

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brogan Muncy 1 1 1
TREY DANIEL GIBSON 2 2 2
SPENCER PAXSON 3 3 3
Kaden Polito 4 4 4
AIDAN GRIFFIS 5 5 5
Kamden Graddy 6 6 6
Clayton Strunk 8 7 7
Schyler Altherr 7 9 8
Rylan Keller 9 8 9

85 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Griffis 3 1 1 18
Isaiah Shelton 2 2 2 16
Kraye Loft 1 3 3 12
Jakob Haney 4 4 4 9
Kelsey Vore 6 5 5 6
Nick Raseta 5 7 6 5
Tristin Ponsler 7 6 7 4
Shadd Miser 8 8 8 3
Tyler Geisinger 9 9 9 2
Joshua Taylor 11 10 10 1
Christopher Christman 10 11 11

85 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Evan Faucett 1 1 1
LANE WIENHORST 2 2 2
Justin Stichter 3 3 3
NICHOLAS HUNT 5 4 4
THAINE BOEHME 7 5 5
Trevor Lomperski 4 8 6
Riley Bosma 9 6 7
CORBIN MOORE 8 7 8
Brogan Muncy 6 9 9
AIDAN GRIFFIS 11 10 10
Jeremiah Ponsler 10 11 11

Girls

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Madison Johnson 1 1 1
Ashley Eubanks 2 2 2

mini quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DAVISON EMERY 1 1 1
DRAKE EDWARDS 2 2 2
Jordanne Stichter 3 3 3
Kylie Hagerman 4 4 4
Kody Clarke 5 5 5

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakota Robins 1 1 1 18
Matt Schneider 3 2 2 16
Michael Bender 2 3 3 12
Taylor Routh 4 4 4 9
KIEFER BANTER 5 6 5 6
James Tyler Thompson 8 5 6 5
Zachary Maley 7 7 7 4
Austin Carter 6 8 8 3
TRAVIS MORRIS DNF DNF DNS

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
WILLIE PATTON 1 1 1
STEVE YEAGER 2 2 2
Greg Coda 3 3 3
Anthony Mann 4 4 4

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LEVI JOHNSON 1 1 1 18
Keegan Hicks 2 3 2 16
Terry Jamieson 5 2 3 12
Joseph Hagemeier 4 5 4 9
STEVEN HILL 3 6 5 6
Brandon Cloud 6 4 6 5
CLAYTON BIRK 7 7 7 4
Andrew Sass 8 8 8 3
Zachary Tomb 9 DNF 9
Tyler Abbett 10 DNF 10
Steve Macy DNF DNF DNF
Bo Anderson DNF DNF DNF

Outlaw

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
LANE WIENHORST 1 1 1
Trevor Lomperski 2 2 2
CORBIN MOORE 3 3 3
Trenton Short 4 4 4

Quad A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MIKE BEKEL 1 1 1
Ryan Handshoe 2 2 2
Heath Bryan 3 3 3

Quad B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mony Howe 1 1 1
STONE HULLINGER DNF 2 2
JEREMY POLLARD DNF DNF DNF

Schoolboy 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jagg Nunez 1 1 1 18
Kody Elder 3 2 2 16
Josh Workman 4 3 3 12
Kameron Graddy 5 4 4 9
Jordan Parmley 2 7 5 6
HUNTER VAN ARSDALE 6 5 6 5
Konner Graddy 7 6 7 4

Schoolboy 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICHOLAS CRAIG 1 2 1 18
Luke Kinkade 3 1 2 16
JACOB WHITE 2 3 3 12
Drew Durkes 5 4 4 9
Colt McPhearson 7 5 5 6
EVAN DENNEY 4 DNF 6
KALEB MCDONALD 6 DNF 7

Sr Youth Quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Erik Havert 1 1 1

SUPER MINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kraye Loft 1 1 1 18
Joshua Taylor 3 2 2 16
Jakob Haney 2 3 3 12
Nick Raseta 4 5 4 9
Chance Enyeart 5 6 5 6
Konner Graddy 6 7 6 5
Hunter Weaver DNF 4 7

Women 12- Up

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dian Manns 2 1 1
Madison Johnson 1 2 2
MEGAN MOAN 3 3 3
Addi Clouse 4 4 4
KRISTIN HENSON 5 5 5
EMILY EUBANKS 6 6 6

Youth Quad Mod

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DAVISON EMERY 1 1 1
Justin Hoover 3 2 2
Jacob Clingaman 2 3 3
Nick Ford 4 4 4
Performance Timing