250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY COOK 1 1 1
THOMAS COLUZZI 2 2 2
JOSHUA STEIN 3 DNS 3
Matthew Hougentogler DNF DNS DNS

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Clites 2 1 1 18
TRISTAN KIMBLE 1 2 2 16
Kevin Stoner 3 3 3 12
Shawn Sparkman 5 4 4 9
DANNY BROWN 6 6 5 6
Ricky Deck 4 8 6 5
Austin Davis 7 7 7 4
Trevor Betsill 11 5 8 3
Matthew Kendra 9 9 9 2
JARROD RAPER 8 10 10 1
Bryce Davis 10 11 11
Joseph Conway 12 12 12
Ryan James DNF DNS DNS
Kyle King DNS DNS DNS

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON GRIMM 1 1 1 25
Tyler Strevig 4 3 2 20
Bayley Oberlander 6 5 3 18
John Wagner 7 6 4 16
Cody Hipkins 10 4 5 14
BRYANT SIMPSON 8 8 6 12
JUSTIN ALLEN 5 11 7 11
Nicholas Grossnickle 11 7 8 10
Daniel Garrett 3 16 9 9
Chris Smith 14 9 10 8
VINCENT CAPPELLO 13 10 11 7
Jerry Bloom 9 14 12 6
Garrett Lally 12 12 13 5
CORDELL BARTRUM 15 13 14 4
Patrick Stansbury DNS 2 15
Scott Childers 2 DNS 16
Chad Smith DNS 15 17

4-Stroke/CB (Ages14-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACOB GROVE 1 1 1
COLIN RICHARDS 2 2 2
Aaron Houser 3 3 3
Mark Azadi 6 4 4
Anthony Soistman 5 5 5
Zach Harrington 4 9 6
RUSSELL GRIMES 8 6 7
TYLER WARD 7 7 8
ZACHARY HELMICK 9 8 9
Alexander Panneton 10 DNS 10

50 (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Randall Myers 2 1 1
Cole Covert 1 2 2
Carter Knox 3 3 3
Tyler Michael 4 4 4
Mason Tucker 5 5 5
Shayden Barto 6 6 6

50 (4-8) Oil

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cole Covert 2 1 1
Tyler Michael 1 2 2
Logan Ganoe 3 3 3
James Dickinson 5 4 4
Mason Tucker 4 5 5
Tyler Bockman 6 6 6

50 (4-8) Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jay Covert 1 1 1
KYLE SCHLEMMER 2 2 2
Michael Jones 3 3 3
Carter Knox 4 5 4
Randall Myers 6 4 5
Tyler Bockman 7 6 6
Ryder Davenport 5 DNF 7

50 (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Conner Michael 2 1 1
Jay Covert 1 3 2
KYLE SCHLEMMER 3 2 3
Evan Barto 4 4 4

65 (7-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jason Neidigh 1 1 1
GAGE STINE 3 2 2
CODY GROVES 2 3 3
Jayden Shindel 4 4 4

65 (7-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Baker 1 1 1
Logan Gipe 2 3 2
Cody Weaver 3 4 3
Kaylee Allen 4 6 4
Cameron Heiner 7 5 5
Colan Droneburg 6 7 6
Liam Donadio 5 10 7
Conner Michael 9 8 8
TANNER HERMAN 10 9 9
Derek Leatherman DNS 2 10
Ryder Davenport 8 DNS 11

85 (9-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jason Neidigh 1 1 1
GAGE STINE 3 2 2
CODY GROVES 2 4 3
Joshua Doporcyk 4 3 4

85 (9-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dillon Curry 1 1 1
Colton Yentzer 3 2 2
Orion Gregory 2 3 3
Cody Weaver 4 4 4
Jayden Shindel 7 5 5
Kaylee Allen 6 6 6
Derek Leatherman 5 7 7

85/150 (12-15) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Hushon 1 1 1 18
MASON RICHARDS 2 2 2 16
Jesse Snyder 3 3 3 12
NICK HESS 4 4 4 9
CODY LAWN 6 5 5 6
NICK WOLGEMUTH 5 6 6 5

85/150 (12-15) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Bear 1 1 1
RYAN GANOE 2 2 2
JUSTIN ALLEN 3 3 3
ANDREW DAY 4 4 4
Darren Yeager 5 5 5
Dalton Weaver 7 6 6
Alijah Tomic Schuman 8 7 7
Kolby Sheaffer 6 11 8
SOMMER GANGAWAY 10 8 9
Donald Childs 9 9 10
Liam Donadio DNS 10 11
Logan Green DNS DNS DNS
Nathan Davis DNS DNS DNS

Four Stroke (Non MDRA)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
LEWIS MACKAY 2 1 1
Joshua Villarreal 1 2 2
Anthony Soistman 3 3 3
Rich Boschert 4 4 4
Colton Peiffer 5 5 5
KATIE CORRON 6 6 6

Junior Mini (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CODY GROVES 1 1 1
Jesse Snyder 2 2 2
GAGE STINE 3 3 3
Dillon Curry 4 4 4
Orion Gregory 5 5 5
Darren Yeager 6 6 6
Colton Yentzer 7 7 7
Logan Green DNS DNS DNS

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB GROVE 1 1 1 18
JEREMY COOK 2 2 2 16
THOMAS COLUZZI 4 4 3 12
Matthew Hougentogler 3 5 4 9
LEWIS MACKAY 6 3 5 6
JOSHUA STEIN 5 6 6 5

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRISTAN KIMBLE 2 1 1 18
JOHN ALLEN LINDSEY 1 2 2 16
Zach Harrington 5 3 3 12
RUSSELL GRIMES 4 4 4 9
Joshua Villarreal 3 7 5 6
ZACHARY HELMICK 6 5 6 5
TYLER WARD 7 6 7 4
STEPHEN WARD 10 8 8 3
Joseph Conway 11 9 9 2
DANNY BROWN 8 DNS 10
Alexander Panneton 9 DNS 11

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON GRIMM 1 1 1 18
Patrick Stansbury 3 2 2 16
Scott Childers 5 3 3 12
Thomas Ferraracci 6 4 4 9
Jerry Bloom 4 7 5 6
Colton Peiffer 7 5 6 5
Daniel Garrett 2 10 7 4
Jason Davenport 8 6 8 3
Chad Smith 10 8 9 2
Brandon Baker 9 9 10 1
Doug Stouffer 11 DNS 11
Cody Racine DNS DNS DNS

Plus 25 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY COOK 1 1 1
SHANE KRABAL 2 2 2
Mark Azadi 3 3 3
ISAAC BLEVINS 4 4 4

Plus 25 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JARROD RAPER 1 2 1
Scott Childers 3 1 2
Tyler Moyer 2 3 3
John Wagner 4 4 4
Kevin Speelman 5 5 5

Plus 30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
TIM WHITEHAIR 2 2 2
JOHN BARTO 3 3 3

Plus 30 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROBERT MCFADDEN 1 1 1
Jeremy Weiprecht 2 2 2

Plus 30 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KERRY BOLLINGER 1 1 1 18
Marcelo Perez 3 2 2 16
MANUEL JULIAN 2 3 3 12
Chad Smith 4 4 4 9

Plus 35 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1
Johnathon Blain 2 2 2
JOHN BARTO 3 3 3
Charles Hungerford 4 4 4

Plus 35 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Weiprecht 1 1 1

Plus 40 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1 18
BRAD STEPP 3 2 2 16
Ewell Gilliam 4 3 3 12
Charles Lanza 2 6 4 9
Bert Schulteis 5 4 5 6
Mike Beavan 6 5 6 5
ALLEN WEAVER 8 7 7 4
TIM WHITEHAIR 7 8 8 3
Leonard Groves DNS DNS DNS

Plus 40 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Semder 1 1 1
JEFFREY GROFF 2 2 2
KERRY BOLLINGER 5 3 3
ROBERT MAZZEI 3 5 4
Karl Grossnickle 6 4 5
ARNOLD HASTINGS 4 DNF 6

Plus 45

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRAD STEPP 1 1 1
Rich Boschert 2 3 2
Bert Schulteis 3 4 3
Jim Hilty 4 5 4
Mike Beavan 5 6 5
ALLEN WEAVER 6 8 6
TIM WHITEHAIR 8 9 7
Ewell Gilliam DNF 2 8
Kevin Stoner DNF 7 9
ARNOLD HASTINGS 7 DNS 10
Leonard Groves DNS DNS DNS

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Jones 1 1 1
William Lally 2 2 2
Mark Bennett 3 3 3
Michael Wetzel 4 4 4
WILLIAM BOSCHERT 5 5 5

SB - 2 Stroke (Ages 12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Gilliam 1 1 1 18
James Barry 2 2 2 16
MASON RICHARDS 3 3 3 12
Tyler Strevig 4 4 4 9
Jonathan Doporcyk 5 5 5 6
Nicholas Grossnickle 6 7 6 5
Cody Hipkins 8 6 7 4
Andrew Dixon 7 8 8 3
Tyler Weary 9 9 9 2

SB - 4 Stroke (Ages 14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
COLIN RICHARDS 1 1 1
Mark Hushon 2 2 2
Trevor Betsill 3 3 3
Colby Favorin 4 4 4

Super Mini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cory Gilliam 2 1 1 18
James Barry 1 2 2 16
MASON RICHARDS 3 3 3 12
NICK HESS 4 4 4 9
Andrew Dixon 6 5 5 6
CODY LAWN 5 6 6 5
NICK WOLGEMUTH 9 7 7 4
ANDREW DAY 8 8 8 3
Garrett Lally 7 9 9 2
Dalton Weaver 10 10 10 1
Donald Childs 11 11 11

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KELSEY TOTH 1 1 1
KATIE CORRON 2 2 2
SOMMER GANGAWAY 3 3 3
Hope Boschert DNF DNS DNS
Performance Timing