0-51 CC SR 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Russell Bergan 2 1 1
Seth Henry 1 3 2
Cole Riedel 3 2 3
Dominik Delgado 5 4 4
Ryan Burgess 4 5 5

125 B\C 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CHRIS WILLIAMS 1 1 1
Nicholas Deleon 2 2 2
Tyler Schirmer 3 3 3
Zackary Lutke 4 4 4

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KALEB SMITH 2 1 1
BRUCE HEIGHTCHEW 1 2 2

25 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Quinn 1 1 1

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CALE KUCHNICKI 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Elenbaas 1 1 1 18
Kevin Wallenstein 2 3 2 16
Alec Shuff 4 2 3 12
Daniel Black 3 4 4 9
ZACH ALFREJD 5 5 5 6
Sawyer Russell 6 6 6 5
Brandon Hill 7 7 7 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GARY KERN 1 1 1 25
Aaron Laughlin 2 2 2 20
Gunnar Carroll 4 3 3 18
Deven Micek 3 4 4 16
Matthew Eisenga 5 5 5 14
JAROD REIBEL 6 6 6 12
Nicklas Endres 8 7 7 11
Aaron Horn 7 9 8 10
Gabe McDougall 12 5 9 9
Austin Reed 9 10 10 8
ANTHONY YOUNGS 11 11 11 7
Matthew Vandepol 10 12 12 6
Rob Stilson 13 13 13 5
Tyler Palmatier 14 14 14 4
Travis Teacrout DNF 16 15
Cal Salisbury DNS 8 16

30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Josh Krueger 1 1 1
Nick Fosmore 3 2 2
Jeremy Lerg 2 3 3

35 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Josh Krueger 1 1 1
Bruce Youngs 2 2 2
Jeremy Lerg 3 DNS 3
Daryl Sorenson 4 DNS 4

40 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bruce Youngs 1 1 1
STEVE NIEDERMEIER 2 2 2
SCOTT ALLEN 3 3 3

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gary Saya 1 1 1
Michael Beckwith 3 2 2
Richard Laughlin 2 3 3
Brian Heightchew 5 4 4
BILL WEDEMEYER 4 5 5
DAVID FRYER 6 6 6
PHILLIP DANIELS 7 7 7

50 SS 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Conner Gurden 2 1 1
CALEB DOWNEY 1 2 2
Alex Sikkema 3 3 3
MICHAEL POMERVILLE 4 4 4
Cooper Swikoski 5 5 5
Ryan Harms 7 6 6
Braydon Sorenson 8 7 7

50 TRAIL 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Harms 1 1 1
Tavin Miller 3 3 2
Logaen Gorden 2 4 3
Trevor Olthof 5 2 4
Tyler Atkins 4 5 5

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gary Saya 1 1 1
Tim Anderson 2 2 2
Michael Beckwith 3 3 3
GORDON RUSSELL 4 4 4
BILL WEDEMEYER 5 5 5

65 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRADY FRUGE 1 1 1
CLAYTON HOOPER 2 2 2

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SETH FERRETT 1 1 1
Brendon Jimenez 2 2 2
Isaac Schafer 3 3 3

65 BEGINNER (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
LOGAN VANCE 1 1 1
Travis Montague 2 2 2
Seth Henry 3 3 3
Harlan Helsel 7 4 4
Jesse Sikkema 5 6 5
Aden Gurden 4 7 6
Jaden Masserang 6 9 7
Ryan Burgess 11 5 8
JESSICA ALLEN 9 8 9
SHAUN FERRETT 12 10 10
Austin Morse 8 DNF 11
CHEYENNE HECK 10 DNS 12

80 TRAIL

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Taylor Downing 1 1 1
Omar Bargin 2 2 2
Alyssa Olthof 3 3 3

85 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bradley Dunn 1 1 1

85 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bradley Dunn 1 1 1
Brandon Rose 2 2 2
Keenan Gurden 3 3 3
COLE HOOPER DNF DNS DNS

85 JR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brendon Vance 3 1 1
Dylan Brocht 2 2 2
SETH FERRETT 1 4 3
Tanner Eberhardt 5 3 4
Zane Bigelow 4 DNS 5
BRADY FRUGE DNS DNS DNS

85 SR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Cesaro 1 1 1
Jack Bergan 2 2 2

EXHIBITION 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Deven Micek 3 2 1
STEVE NIEDERMEIER 6 1 2
Jacob Geeseman 4 3 3
Austin Uptegraft 2 5 4
CALE KUCHNICKI 1 6 5
Kalub Robinson 5 4 6

NON CURRENT 2007 & OLDER

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CHRIS WILLIAMS 1 1 1
ZACH ALFREJD 2 2 2
JOE GAMACHE 3 3 3
Aaron Horn 4 4 4

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Quinn 1 1 1
CALE KUCHNICKI 2 2 2
Ryan Quinn 3 3 3

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Uptegraft 1 1 1 18
BRUCE HEIGHTCHEW 2 2 2 16
RYAN TRIM 3 3 3 12
KALEB SMITH 5 4 4 9
Sawyer Russell 4 5 5 6
William Rhode 5 DNF 6
Zack Corey DNS DNS DNS

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Deven Micek 1 1 1 18
Brent Hemenway 2 2 2 16
Aaron Laughlin 4 3 3 12
Kalub Robinson 3 5 4 9
Cal Salisbury 5 4 5 6
JAROD REIBEL 6 6 6 5
James Golden 8 7 7 4
Andrew Laczko 7 DNS 8
BRIAN SCRAM DNS DNS DNS

QUAD A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Geeseman 1 1 1

QUAD B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CODY KORTMAN 1 1 1

SCHOOLBOY 1 85-125 2 75-150 4S

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRIS WILLIAMS 1 1 1

SCHOOLBOY 2 122-250 126-250

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Alec Shuff 3 1 1 18
GARY KERN 2 2 2 16
Deven Micek 4 4 3 12
Gunnar Carroll 6 3 4 9
Nicklas Endres 5 5 5 6
CHRIS WILLIAMS 1 DNF 6

SUPER MINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Cesaro 1 1 1
Marcus Musselman 2 2 2
Jack Bergan 3 3 3

VET C 30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Vandepol 2 1 1 18
Brian Heightchew 1 4 2 16
Rob Stilson 4 2 3 12
Mark Downing 3 3 4 9
BRIAN SCRAM DNF DNF DNS

WOMENS 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Taylor Roush 1 1 1
Performance Timing