125 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KYLE LAWLER 1 1 1
Dillon Sprague 2 2 2
Aaron Sperling 3 3 3
MAX WALBURG 4 4 4
JOE JORGENSEN 5 5 5
George Hodkinson 6 6 6
Brady Perlich 8 7 7
Jayden Leuth 7 8 8
Robert Marty 9 9 9
Mikal Guberud 10 10 10

14-24 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
WILLIAM DOANE 1 1 1

14-24 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CONNER CUNNINGHAM 1 1 1
ALEXANDER LINDERS 2 2 2
Christian Unger 3 3 3
Jeff bell 4 4 4
RYAN MERKEL DNF DNF DNS

14-24 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEFFREY DOEGE 2 1 1
STEPHEN KASSEL 3 2 2
Daniel Hansen 4 3 3
Corey Danberry 5 4 4
Lizzibeth Turney 6 5 5
Bradley Prisch 8 6 6
Brock Carlson 7 8 7
JESSICA HANSEN 9 7 8
BRADON WEINSTEIN 10 9 9
Katelyn Jahns 11 10 10
COLLIN REINHART 1 DNS 11

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Hallich 1 1 1

25+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CRAIG DANBERRY 1 1 1
Ross Nordmeyer 3 2 2
JASON REMER 2 4 3
Beau Boerner 4 3 4

25+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RANDALL GERBER 1 1 1 18
Jonathan Erickson 2 2 2 16
SHAWN EIDE 3 3 3 12
William Wells 5 4 4 9
Jesse Beaver 4 5 5 6
Brandon Remington 6 6 6 5

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake Gerlich 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CONNER CUNNINGHAM 1 1 1
ALEXANDER LINDERS 2 2 2
Dillon Sprague 4 3 3
Ross Nordmeyer 3 4 4

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
COLLIN REINHART 1 1 1 18
JEFFREY DOEGE 2 2 2 16
David Nelson 3 3 3 12
JACOB PATERSON 4 4 4 9
Dayton Jacobson 5 5 5 6
Colton Neuharth 7 6 6 5
Mason Marty 6 7 7 4
Colten Mikkelson 8 8 8 3
Robert Marty 9 9 9 2

250 Jr 14-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wyatt Krampitz 1 1 1 18
Sam Kemp 2 2 2 16
Jeff bell 3 3 3 12
Jacqueline Riess 4 4 4 9
Bryce Barney 6 6 5 6
Nate Myers 7 7 6 5
Colton Neuharth DNF 5 7
Mason Marty 5 DNF 8

45+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chuck Thompson 1 1 1 18
Steve Annen 2 2 2 16
JEFF JOHNSON 4 3 3 12
Lee Arntz 5 4 4 9
Mike Mineheine 3 DNF 5

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Mineheine 2 1 1
Lee Arntz 1 2 2
RANDALL ROSS 3 3 3
DAVE HENCIR 4 4 4

50cc Oil Injected

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cole Marsolek 1 1 1
Mccoy Leger 3 2 2
Griffin Kinney 2 3 3

50cc Shift Shaft

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Evan Sherman 1 1 1
Holden Camardello 2 2 2
Kinsey Marsolek 3 3 3

50cc Single or Multi-spd

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jackson Maalis 2 1 1
Griffin Kinney 1 3 2
Mccoy Leger 3 2 3
Ethan Rennie 4 4 4
Ryan Sheetz 5 5 5
Holden Camardello 6 DNS 6

55+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gary Behrens 1 1 1
JERRY SCHULZE 2 2 2
LYNN MEYER 3 3 3

60+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LYNN MEYER 1 1 1

65cc 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KADEN DEGENHARDT 1 1 1
Nolan Rommel 2 2 2
Austin Stewart 3 3 3

65cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dillon Nelson 1 1 1
KADEN DEGENHARDT 2 2 2
Weston Milas 3 3 3
Trevin Nelson 4 4 4
Nolan Rommel 5 5 5
Austin Kristiansen 6 6 6
Brennen Berends 7 7 7
Austin Stewart 8 8 8
James Maalis 9 10 9
Jevaun Nygren 11 9 10
Timothy Kristiansen 10 11 11

65cc 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dillon Nelson 1 1 1
Weston Milas 2 2 2
Trevin Nelson 3 3 3
Austin Kristiansen 4 4 4
Walker Krampitz 5 5 5
Timothy Kristiansen 6 6 6
Jevaun Nygren 7 7 7

85cc 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Benjamin Adamson 1 1 1 18
DEVIN STANG 2 2 2 16
Hunter Yocom 3 3 3 12
Preston Merten 5 4 4 9
TODD MILLER 4 5 5 6
Kole Lemcke 6 6 6 5

85cc 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Aaron Boatman 1 1 1
Nolan Rommel 2 2 2
CADE MARTEN 3 3 3
Austin Kristiansen 5 4 4
KADEN DEGENHARDT 4 5 5

85cc 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DEVIN STANG 1 1 1
Austin Nelson 3 2 2
TODD MILLER 2 3 3
Aaron Boatman 4 4 4
Nolan Rommel 6 5 5
Kole Lemcke 5 7 6
Haley Greig 7 6 7

Girls Jr 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Haley Greig 1 1 1

Girls Sr 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SOPHIA JOHNSON 1 1 1
Kari Cunningham 2 2 2

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathan Kohnke 1 1 1
WILLIAM DOANE 2 2 2
Jake Gerlich 3 3 3
Brandon Hallich 4 4 4

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wyatt Krampitz 1 1 1 18
ALEXANDER LINDERS 2 2 2 16
Christian Unger 3 3 3 12
T MARTIN CLARK 4 DNF 4
Michael Clark 5 DNS 5

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEPHEN KASSEL 3 1 1 18
JACOB PATERSON 2 2 2 16
Corey Danberry 4 3 3 12
Bradley Bauer 5 4 4 9
Mason Marty 6 5 5 6
Nate Myers 7 6 6 5
Daniel Hansen 1 DNF 7

Open D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Travis Anway 1 1 1
SETH HERTEL 2 2 2

Premix 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Griffin Kinney 1 1 1

Premix 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dillon Nelson 1 1 1
Timothy Kristiansen 3 2 2
Cole Marsolek 2 3 3
Riley Rainer 5 4 4
Morgan Spetz 4 6 5
Carter Anderson DNF 5 6

Schoolboy 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KYLE LAWLER 1 1 1 18
Sam Kemp 2 2 2 16
Aaron Sperling 4 3 3 12
MAX WALBURG 5 4 4 9
JOSEPH TROM 3 6 5 6
JOE JORGENSEN 6 5 6 5
Brady Perlich 7 7 7 4
George Hodkinson 8 8 8 3

Senior 40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chuck Thompson 1 1 1
Steve Annen 2 2 2
JEFF JOHNSON 3 3 3

Senior 40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Nuss 1 1 1

Senior 40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANIEL NELSON 3 1 1 18
JOHN BERENDS 2 2 2 16
RANDALL ROSS 1 4 3 12
MITCHELL TROM 4 3 4 9
Marc Mikkelson 5 6 5 6
Brian Stewart 8 5 6 5
William Woog 6 7 7 4
Jeremy Peak 7 8 8 3

Supermini 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Benjamin Adamson 1 1 1

Vet 30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CRAIG DANBERRY 1 1 1 18
T MARTIN CLARK 2 2 2 16
JASON REMER 3 3 3 12
Scott Nuss 5 4 4 9
Michael Clark 4 DNF 5

Vet 30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jerrod Remer 1 1 1 18
Tony Spetz 2 2 2 16
Adam Guberud 5 3 3 12
DAVID WILLIAMS 3 5 4 9
William Wells 6 4 5 6
Justin Peltier 4 6 6 5

Women 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacqueline Riess 1 1 1
Lizzibeth Turney 2 2 2
JESSICA HANSEN 3 3 3
SOPHIA JOHNSON 4 4 4
Kari Cunningham 5 5 5
Katelyn Jahns 6 6 6
ALLISON LARSON DNS DNS DNS
Performance Timing