1)Open Pro Sport

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shane O'Banion 1 1 1 18
DYLAN BANTUM 2 3 2 16
Donnie Adams 5 2 3 12
Phillip Christmas 4 4 4 9
Travis Poole 3 5 5 6
Jason Glacken 7 6 6 5
KIEFER BANTER 6 8 7 4
LUCAS HAMMONS 8 7 8 3

10) 450 C Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Davis Faulkner 1 1 1 30
CODY NOWLIN 2 2 2 25
MATT VARBLE 3 5 3 21
JOREN BERRY 6 4 4 18
Timothy Watkins 5 6 5 16
ZACH BEVERLY 4 7 6 15
Trent Bullington 12 3 7 14
Austin Brady 7 8 8 13
Daniel Minor 8 9 9 12
Michael Detwiler 9 10 10 11
BRADLEY CARSON 11 13 11 10
Cody Pack 13 14 12 9
CHARLIE WHITLOCK 10 17 13 8
DYLAN BOYD 16 12 14 7
Travis Glacken 15 16 15 6
Drake Riley 24 11 16 5
Bryan Cornett 20 15 17 4
PATRICK JACKSON 18 20 18 3
Daniel Strange 21 18 19 2
Kody Laski 17 23 20 1
Christopher Bock 22 19 21
Aaron Mullins 23 22 22
Larry Barrett 14 DNF 23
Mike Lech 25 21 24
Devin Collier 19 DNF 25
Jarrod Brown 27 24 26
CARL ROSANIA 26 25 27
Zach Hanson 28 DNS 28
Brock Oakley DNF DNS DNS
Dylan Foster DNS DNS DNS
Michael Goodsell DNS DNS DNS

11) Two-Stroke (16+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JUSTIN WADE PARMER 1 1 1
John Deotis 2 2 2
BRENT MILLER 3 3 3
Alex Hunter 4 4 4
Hunter Hobbs 6 5 5
Jarred Barnes 7 6 6
Austin Hertel 5 9 7
JACOB MILLER 8 7 8
Brandon Gehring 9 8 9
Travis Miracle 10 10 10

12) College B/C (17-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Andrew Stapel 1 1 1
Jarred Barnes 2 2 2
Hunter Hobbs 3 3 3
Zach Adkins 4 4 4
Tyler Bryant 5 5 5
Aaron Mullins 6 DNF 6

13) Junior 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shane O'Banion 2 1 1
James Povolny 3 2 2
Donnie Adams 1 5 3
BRENT MILLER 4 3 4
John Deotis 5 4 5
FERNANDO MACIA 6 6 6
David Whitcraft 7 8 7
Alex Hunter 11 7 8
Tyson Ezell 9 9 9
Randy Salamon 10 11 10
PHILLIP HAAS 12 10 11
Jonathan Ledford 13 12 12
LUCAS HAMMONS 15 13 13
Joe Wesley 14 15 14
John Snow 17 14 15
RYAN ROWE 16 17 16
Christopher Bock 18 16 17
Jason Glacken 8 DNS 18

14) Vet B/C +30

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Billy Adkins 1 1 1
Randy Salamon 2 2 2
RICHARD SILVERS 3 3 3
Fredrick Griffith 5 4 4
CASEY FLOYD 4 5 5
Ricky Phalen 6 6 6
Brad Cassada 8 7 7
John Mason 7 9 8
BRIAN DEMOSS 10 8 9
MARC BAUMANN 9 11 10
Gary Hethcox 11 10 11
Derrick Stump 13 12 12
Bradly Lech 12 DNF 13
DAVID GREGA DNF 13 14
John Kreps DNF DNS DNS

15) 35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
James Povolny 1 1 1
FERNANDO MACIA 2 2 2
RODNEY CARRIER 3 3 3
Daniel Nelson 4 4 4
PHILLIP HAAS 5 5 5
RICHARD SILVERS 6 6 6
Ricky Phalen 9 7 7
John Kreps 10 9 8
Brad Cassada 7 DNF 9
DAVID GREGA DNF 8 10
Fredrick Griffith 8 DNS 11

16) Senior 40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RODNEY CARRIER 1 1 1
RICHARD SILVERS 2 2 2
John Kreps 3 4 3
Daniel Nelson 7 3 4
Patrick Hall 4 6 5
KENNETH MULLINS 6 5 6
Michael Babet 5 7 7
Steve Ezell 8 DNF 8

17.1) Senior 45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RODNEY CARRIER 1 1 1
Billy Adkins 2 2 2
MARC BAUMANN 3 3 3
CHUCK WHITLOCK 4 4 4
DAVID GREGA 5 5 5
Steve Ezell 6 6 6
JEFFREY BARTON 7 8 7
KENNETH MULLINS 10 7 8
Michael Babet 8 10 9
CARL ROSANIA 11 9 10
Gene Campbell 9 DNF 11
Jeffery Rosania 12 DNS 12
Steve Hunter 13 DNS 13

17.2) MASTERS 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Seeley 2 2 1
MARC BAUMANN 4 1 2
MARK BRADY 1 4 3
DAVID BLAUMAN 3 3 4
CARL ROSANIA 7 5 5
Gene Campbell 6 6 6
Scott Hause 5 8 7
ROY CLARKSON 8 7 8
Todd Walther 9 9 9
Jeffery Rosania 10 DNS 10

23) 65cc Modified 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Devin Sale 1 1 1
COLE DYSINGER 3 2 2
TYLER EVENSEN 5 3 3
COLBY GATLIN 7 6 4
Carson Godley 6 8 5
Zane Graziano 11 4 6
TOBY DRENNAN 10 5 7
WRISTIN GRIGG 8 7 8
Jared Herbert 9 9 9
Kyle Repstock 4 15 10
Nick Hayes 12 10 11
Luke Hillman 14 11 12
Nate Thrasher 13 13 13
Tre Floyd 15 12 14
Graysen Merkel DNF 14 15
TOMMY RIOS 2 DNS 16

25) 85cc 9-11 yrs Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brewer Cawley 2 1 1
Tyler Bowling 1 3 2
Devin Sale 3 2 3
DAMON EVANS 5 4 4
HUNTER WINTER 7 6 5
Dylan Phipps 9 5 6
KRUZ SAMPSON 4 10 7
Jordan Kelley 8 7 8
WRISTIN GRIGG 11 8 9
TYLER EVENSEN 10 9 10
Zane Graziano 12 11 11
Conner Lawrence 13 12 12
TOMMY RIOS 6 DNF 13
Tyler Walters 14 14 14
Jace Crawford 16 13 15
ERICK VUCKSON 15 DNS 16

27) 85cc Mini Sr 12-14yrs Mod

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hunter Budd 1 1 1 25
Richard Jackson 2 2 2 20
Brandon Landis 5 3 3 18
Zane Merrett 4 5 4 16
DAR COMFORT 6 4 5 14
ZACHARY WELLS 3 10 6 12
TIMOTHY DUVALL 8 6 7 11
Angelo Molina 10 7 8 10
DANIEL TRAIL 11 8 9 9
Mason Walters 7 12 10 8
Reid Hillman 13 9 11 7
Thai Lee Francis 9 13 12 6
NICHOLAS EPPLER 14 11 13 5
STEPHEN VUCKSON 12 15 14 4
BLAKE BISHOP 16 14 15 3
Dillon Cooper 15 16 16 2
Justin Palmer DNS 17 17

29) Super Mini 2 (13-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARTER OLDKNOW 1 1 1 25
Blake Taylor 2 2 2 20
Nathan Hall 3 5 3 18
Richard Jackson 8 3 4 16
GARRETT REDNOUR 5 6 5 14
Zach Fulkerson 4 8 6 12
Brandon Landis 7 7 7 11
Landon Jones 11 4 8 10
BAILEY CROOM 6 9 9 9
Evan Jewell 10 11 10 8
Zachary Hall 9 13 11 7
DANIEL TRAIL 12 12 12 6
Logan Boone 13 14 13 5
Austin Mincey DNF 10 14
Alex Willey DNF DNF DNS

31) Schoolboy 2 13-16 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Williamson 1 1 1 25
Tanner Earhart 4 2 2 20
ROBERT VALL 3 3 3 18
LOGAN MCCONNELL 2 4 4 16
Austin Mincey 5 6 5 14
Jason Perkins 8 5 6 12
Blake Taylor 6 7 7 11
CHARLIE WHITLOCK 7 10 8 10
Ezra Hickerson 11 8 9 9
Nicholas Spangler 9 12 10 8
Coty Lair 12 11 11 7
Madison Phelps DNF 9 12
TRENTON DOBBS DNF 13 13
Brandon Gehring 10 DNS 14
Cory Neely DNF DNS DNS
JARYN WILLIAMS DNS DNS DNS

4) 250 B Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LOGAN MCCONNELL 4 1 1 25
ROBERT VALL 2 3 2 20
Jacob Williamson 1 5 3 18
JUSTIN WADE PARMER 3 4 4 16
Tanner Earhart 6 2 5 14
Andrew Stapel 5 6 6 12
BRANDAN CARSON 7 7 7 11
Jesse Walters 8 8 8 10
ZACH GREENWELL 10 9 9 9
Ricky Anderson 12 11 10 8
Ryan Blanford 11 12 11 7
Cody Schwab 15 10 12 6
Jonathan Rehrig 13 13 13 5
John Snow DNF 14 14
Cory Neely 9 DNS 15
DUSTIN LORD 14 DNS 16

6) 250 C MODIFIED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOREN BERRY 4 1 1 30
ZACH BEVERLY 2 4 2 25
Nathan Hall 1 6 3 21
Zack Scott 5 3 4 18
CODY NOWLIN 3 5 5 16
Trent Bullington 9 2 6 15
DYLAN BOYD 8 8 7 14
Timothy Watkins 6 11 8 13
MATT VARBLE 13 7 9 12
ERIC WILLS 15 10 10 11
Austin Brady 11 14 11 10
JACOB MILLER 12 15 12 9
Drake Riley 16 12 13 8
Larry Barrett 17 13 14 7
Ethan Hester 22 9 15 6
Brock Oakley 7 26 16 5
JARYN WILLIAMS 19 16 17 4
Kody Laski 21 19 18 3
Luke Barnes 24 18 19 2
Mike Lech 26 17 20 1
PATRICK JACKSON 18 25 21
Andrew Obanion 23 21 22
Corey Noel 25 23 23
TRENTON DOBBS 29 20 24
Kyle Wahl 27 22 25
Wesley Hertel 28 24 26
Ezra Hickerson 20 DNF 27
Tristan Schmidt 10 DNS 28
Michael Detwiler 14 DNS 29
Austin Stivers 30 DNS 30
Daniel Minor DNS DNS DNS
Cody Vaughn DNS DNS DNS

9) 450 B Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROBERT VALL 2 1 1 18
JUSTIN WADE PARMER 1 3 2 16
Tanner Earhart 3 2 3 12
Jesse Walters 4 4 4 9
Matthew Thrasher 5 5 5 6
Austin Hertel 7 6 6 5
ZACH GREENWELL 6 8 7 4
Randy Salamon 10 7 8 3
Zach Adkins 12 9 9 2
Christopher Lawrence 11 10 10 1
Ryan Blanford 9 12 11
Jonathan Rehrig 13 11 12
John Snow 14 13 13
DUSTIN LORD 8 DNF 14
Performance Timing