125B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
John Allender 1 1 1
LANDON ARMBRUSTER 2 3 2
Kody Rostofer 3 4 3
MATT MILLER 6 2 4
Wayne Wade 5 5 5
Shawn Taylor 4 6 6
Holt Bensley 7 7 7

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brenner Washel 2 1 1
K ANDREW WILLARD 1 2 2

25+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Richie Robinson 1 1 1
Glen Jamison 2 2 2
Martin Blechinger 3 3 3
JOE WIPPEL 5 4 4
Shawn Miller 4 6 5
Timothy Stump 8 5 6
SCOTT SOUTH 7 7 7
Matthew Robinson 9 8 8
Richard Spangler 6 12 9
Michael Vance 11 9 10
WILLIAM YOUNG 12 10 11
Dale Ringwald 13 11 12
DAVID WESCO 10 DNF 13
Dan Rodgers 14 DNF 14
Todd Hamm 15 DNF 15

250 Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Pfleiderer 2 1 1 18
JACOB BERGER 3 2 2 16
JEFFREY SHAIN GRAGG 4 3 3 12
BRADLEY BAKER 1 6 4 9
K ANDREW WILLARD 5 4 5 6
Anthony Ralston 6 7 6 5
Rockey Parsons DNF 5 7
Brett McIntyre 7 DNF 8
Jake Anders 8 DNF 9

250B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Walters 1 1 1 25
Gavin Chinn 4 2 2 20
MARKUS WILLIS 2 4 3 18
Tyler Parkinson 3 5 4 16
Dustin Poole 8 6 5 14
Blaine Perkins 7 7 6 12
RYAN MCCLARY 6 8 7 11
Dustin Cochran 12 3 8 10
John Weaver 5 11 9 9
Tyler Terrell 9 10 10 8
Ryan Dill 13 9 11 7
Derek Reisinger 11 12 12 6
Martin Blechinger 14 15 13 5
LANDON ARMBRUSTER 17 13 14 4
MATT MILLER 10 DNF 15
DAVID FLAVELL 19 14 16 2
AUSTIN GORMAN 16 17 17 1
Paul Hiegel 18 16 18
Shawn Hodge 15 DNF 19
Tyler Ford 20 DNF 20
Scott Schaefer 21 DNF 21

250C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dustin Green 1 3 1 30
JUSTIN FINNERTY 3 4 2 25
Jason Dean 2 6 3 21
BLAKE KERNS 7 2 4 18
Michael Ryan 6 5 5 16
Dylan Anderson 4 7 6 15
Thomas Sholler 12 1 7 14
DAVID OLIVER 8 9 8 13
TRISTAN DUNLAP 5 12 9 12
AUSTIN SPANGLER 10 8 10 11
Wayne Wade 9 18 11 10
Chris Vogel 14 14 12 9
Broderick Medley 15 16 13 8
GARRETT SEYMOUR 18 15 14 7
Shawn Taylor 24 10 15 6
Jakob Ammons DNF 11 16
Dylan Doehlman 11 DNF 17
Cody Spencer 22 17 18 3
Nick Washburn 19 20 19 2
Zach Davis DNF 13 20
CAMERON WISECUP 21 19 21
MATTHEW VEST 13 DNF 22
Bryan Menz 20 21 23
Zackari Jones 16 DNF 24
Ben Mayberry 17 DNF 25
Brian Brown 23 22 26
Kyle Kindred DNS DNS DNS

30 + A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brenner Washel 1 1 1
Anthony Ralston 2 2 2
BLANE ARMBRUSTER 3 3 3

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Frank Stephens 2 1 1
Mike Schaefer 1 3 2
Matthew Robinson 4 2 3
Michael Ryan 3 5 4
PATRICK ROSS 7 4 5
Douglas Vann 5 6 6
Timothy Stump 6 7 7
DAVID WESCO 9 8 8
Jon Goodburn 8 10 9
DAVID ROMO 12 9 10
Tim Fleming 14 12 11
THOMAS THOMPSON 15 13 12
Michael Vance 10 DNF 13
Gary Delph DNF 11 14
Chris Vogel 11 DNF 15
Dale Ringwald 13 DNF 16
Marcus Vance 16 DNF 17

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Allender 1 1 1
Mike Schaefer 2 2 2
William Hoover 4 3 3
Kevin Perkins 3 4 4
Douglas Vann 7 5 5
PATRICK ROSS 6 6 6
Kevin Smuck 5 8 7
BRIAN HOTTLE 9 7 8
DAVID ROMO 10 9 9
Jon Goodburn 8 12 10
Neil Shockey 13 10 11
Gary Delph 11 13 12
John Anderson 14 11 13
Dale Ringwald 12 15 14
Mark Shafer 16 14 15
Mark Price 15 DNF 16
Steve Shoemaker 17 DNF 17
RICHARD SPANGLER 18 DNF 18

65CC 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nathan Kelly 1 1 1
Caleb Rhoads 3 2 2
GREGORY EVANS 4 3 3
Garrett Schaar 7 4 4
JAXEN PHELPS 6 5 5
Anthony Brettell 8 7 6
Tyler Ray 9 9 7
Jeremy McFadden 13 6 8
Jaelon McCoy 10 11 9
Carter Bubp 14 8 10
Jackson Thomas 2 DNF 11
Kaden Hogan 15 10 12
Brandon Kelly 12 13 13
Jackson Brown 11 14 14
Hayden Hunt 5 DNF 15
Chris Burns 16 12 16
Thomas Bretthauer 17 16 17
Ethan Rose 19 15 18
Adam Hollon 21 17 19
LOGAN WORTHINGTON 18 DNF 20
Blake Schwieterman 20 DNF 21

65cc Extra

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jackson Thomas 1 1 1
Caleb Rhoads 2 2 2
Hayden Hunt 4 3 3
Garrett Schaar 3 5 4
GREGORY EVANS 5 4 5
Kaden Hogan 6 7 6
Jeremy McFadden 8 6 7
Tyler Ray 7 8 8
Carter Bubp 9 9 9
LOGAN WORTHINGTON 10 10 10
Blake Schwieterman 11 DNF 11

80CC 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Landis 1 1 1 18
CALEB HOUSER 3 2 2 16
Timmy Doyle 5 3 3 12
Matthew McFadden 4 4 4 9
Logan Shockey 6 5 5 6
Dillon Heinrichs 8 6 6 5
NOAH CORNELL 10 7 7 4
Tommy Pike 9 8 8 3
Max Chappie 2 DNF 9
Jared Rose 7 DNF 10
Jack Stafford 11 DNF 11

80cc 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nathan Kelly 1 1 1
Caleb Rhoads 3 2 2
CHASE KILGORE 5 3 3
PAYTON OWENS 4 4 4
Tyler Ray 7 5 5
Brandon Kelly 6 6 6
Carter Bubp 9 7 7
Ethan Rose 8 8 8
Jackson Thomas 2 DNF 9

80cc Extra 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nathan Kelly 1 1 1
CHASE KILGORE 2 2 2
PAYTON OWENS 3 3 3

COLLEGEBOY 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KIERAN TL WILLIS 1 2 1
RYAN MCCLARY 3 1 2
John Weaver 4 3 3
Sean Mosher 2 5 4
Dustin Poole 7 4 5
MARKUS WILLIS 5 6 6
Jesse Coe 9 7 7
ZEKE MCCALE 10 8 8
Aaron Hoover 11 9 9
Scott Schaefer 6 DNF 10
Jake Anders 8 DNF 11
Jeremy Oiler DNF DNF DNF

Micro 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MASON WOLFORD 1 1 1
Jacob Brown 2 2 2
Justin Stalling 3 3 3
Gavin Mays 4 4 4
Elias Plummer 5 5 5
Tyler Zaayer 6 6 6
Cody McKinney DNF 7 7
Drake Goings 7 DNF 8

Micro 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MASON WOLFORD 2 1 1
Brenden Kelly 1 2 2
Justin Stalling 3 3 3
Tanner Mays 4 4 4
Gavin Mays 5 5 5
Elias Plummer 6 6 6
Tyler Zaayer 9 7 7
Ethan Etters 8 8 8
Cody McKinney 7 DNF 9
Riley Hamm 10 DNF 10

Micro 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hayden Hunt 1 1 1
Tanner Kemp 2 2 2
Kaden Hogan 3 3 3
JAXEN PHELPS 5 4 4
Jaelon McCoy 4 5 5
Brenden Kelly 6 6 6
Jakob Thompson 7 7 7
Jaden Hensel 8 8 8
LUKAS THOMPSON 11 9 9
Ethan Etters 10 11 10
Isaac Grogg 13 10 11
Tanner Fleming 12 13 12
Blake Anderson 14 12 13
Tanner Mays 9 DNF 14

MINI JR QUAD 51-70CC 6-11YRS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CAMERON CHILDERS 1 1 1
A J Shannon 2 2 2

Mini Sr Quad 71-90cc 8-15 yrs

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cory Taylor 1 1 1
Sheyanne Turner 2 2 2

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB BERGER 2 1 1 18
Logan Pfleiderer 3 2 2 16
BRADLEY BAKER 1 4 3 12
JEFFREY SHAIN GRAGG 6 3 4 9
KIERAN TL WILLIS 4 5 5 6
Rockey Parsons 7 7 6 5
K ANDREW WILLARD 9 6 7 4
CODY SMITH 8 8 8 3
Jake Anders 5 DNF 9
Brett McIntyre DNF DNF DNS

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Walters 1 1 1 25
RYAN MCCLARY 2 2 2 20
Gary Milen 4 4 3 18
Tyler Terrell 8 3 4 16
Richie Robinson 7 6 5 14
Dustin Cochran 6 8 6 12
ZEKE MCCALE 5 9 7 11
Jack Franklin 9 7 8 10
Aaron Hoover 12 5 9 9
John Weaver 3 14 10 8
Glen Jamison 10 12 11 7
AUSTIN GORMAN 13 10 12 6
Jesse Coe 11 13 13 5
Derek Reisinger 14 11 14 4
Paul Hiegel 16 15 15 3
Tyler Cochran 15 16 16 2
Tyler Ford 17 17 17 1
SCOTT SOUTH 18 DNF 18
Austin Seelig 19 DNF 19
Richard Spangler DNF DNF DNS

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dustin Green 2 3 1 25
Cody Loeber 5 2 2 20
Jason Dean 4 4 3 18
BLAKE KERNS 1 7 4 16
TRISTAN DUNLAP 3 6 5 14
Thomas Sholler 10 1 6 12
Scott Menz 8 5 7 11
Bradley Smith 6 8 8 10
JONATHAN MINTON 7 9 9 9
Zach Davis 9 11 10 8
MATTHEW VEST 13 10 11 7
Dylan Doehlman 11 14 12 6
Jakob Ammons 14 12 13 5
Dylan Anderson 12 15 14 4
Cody Spencer 15 13 15 3
Kyle Kindred 17 16 16 2
Zackari Jones 16 17 17 1
AUSTIN SPANGLER 18 DNF 18

Quad A/B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Branden Gibson 1 1 1
BRAD MAYS 2 2 2
Chris Price DNS DNS DNS

Quad C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Billy Brown 1 1 1
Travis Rinehart 3 2 2
Dustin Adkins 2 3 3
Kevin Gower 4 4 4
Chad Williams 5 5 5

Schoolboy 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gavin Chinn 2 1 1 18
John Allender 1 2 2 16
Brandon Landis 3 4 3 12
Tyler Parkinson 7 3 4 9
LANDON ARMBRUSTER 5 5 5 6
BRICE HOTTLE 4 7 6 5
JUSTIN FINNERTY 6 8 7 4
Kody Rostofer 9 6 8 3
ZAYNE PARSONS 8 9 9 2
Austin Mayberry 10 10 10 1

SCHOOLBOY 14-16 (2)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Walters 1 1 1 18
Gavin Chinn 2 2 2 16
DAVID FLAVELL 3 3 3 12
BRICE HOTTLE 5 4 4 9
Shawn Hodge 4 DNF 5

Supermini 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Landis 1 1 1 18
CALEB HOUSER 4 2 2 16
Max Chappie 2 4 3 12
Matthew McFadden 5 3 4 9
ZAYNE PARSONS 3 5 5 6
Broderick Medley 6 6 6 5
Ben Hause 7 7 7 4
Austin Mayberry 8 8 8 3
Logan Shockey 10 9 9 2
Jared Rose 9 10 10 1

Women 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ashley Doyle 2 1 1
SADIE ALLEN 1 2 2
Performance Timing