250 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TAYLOR FUTRELL 1 18
Samuel Bright 2 16
ROBBIE HORTON 3 12
Jacob Saylor 4 9
Chris Osborne 5 6
JON BORUFF 6 5
CHRIS FISHER 7 4
Cody Robbins 8 3
Paul Justus 9 2
MICHAEL SLATER 10 1
ALIX FREEMAN 11
William Wilson 12
Kyle Edward Dangler 13

250B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Travis Hardcastle 1
ETHAN MCCARTER 2
CALEB GREGORY 3

250C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zebediah Davis 1 25
Tylor Gentry 2 20
SCOTT MORRIS 3 18
Jeremy Frazier 4 16
Jonathon Wilson 5 14
TYLER ANDERSON 6 12
KYLE ZAGER 7 11
Blake Rogers 8 10
COLE DURHAM 9 9
TAYLOR WOOD 10 8
KYLE GILBERT 11 7
TYLER JONES 12 6
PEYTON PATTERSON 13 5
Tony Jenkins 14 4
JOSHUA ALAN ROSS 15 3

30+

Racer Overall Finish
William Wilson 1
William Moore 2
MICHAEL TREW 3

40+

Racer Overall Finish
Samuel Redman 1
ROY CLARKSON 2
Joe Schmitzer 3

50cc 4-6 stock

Racer Overall Finish
Nathan Ellenburg 1
Carder Miller 2
ELIJAH GUYTON 3
LILLI MOOK 4
Rider Mattox 5
AUSTIN KRING 6
Xander Talley 7

50cc 4-8 Multi Speed /Shaft

Racer Overall Finish
Nathan Ellenburg 1
Landon Rogers 2
Jacob Ellenburg 3
ELIJAH GUYTON 4
EMILY BEAN 5
AUSTIN KRING 6
Bry Davis 7
Braden Graham 8
Xander Talley 9
Dale Bauer 10
Jacob Russell 11
Justin Perry DNS

50cc 4-8 Oil Inject

Racer Overall Finish
Nathan Ellenburg 1
Jacob Ellenburg 2
Bry Davis 3
EMILY BEAN 4
Braden Graham 5
Carder Miller 6

50cc 7-8 stock

Racer Overall Finish
SHEA SHERFEY 1
AIDAN JOLLY 2
MASON SANDERS 3
Hunter Craig 4
ZANE SMITH 5
BROC DEROSSETT 6
COLEMAN BAKER 7
PAXTON JONES 8
Tyler Hewitt 9
Chase Prince 10
Nikko Larue 11

65CC 10-11

Racer Overall Finish
JONATHAN RAY 1
DENTON WEBB 2
Matthew Sanders 3
Damiam Lowman 4
MADISON WEAST 5

65cc 7-9

Racer Overall Finish
WRISTIN GRIGG 1
ZACHARY JORDAN 2
PAXTON JONES 3

85cc 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hayden Hefner 1 18
Daniel Tweed 2 16
ZACHARY BRIGGS 3 12
JALEN HARDCASTLE 4 9
NATHANEL LEWIS 5 6
CHANCE MCCORD 6 5
HUNTER PRUITT 7 4
CHRISTOPHER SMALLWOOD 8 3
TYLER MATTHEWS 9 2
Kyle Brawley 10 1
MATTHEW SMITH 11

85cc 9-11

Racer Overall Finish
DENTON WEBB 1
RYAN PEWITT 2
Grant Taylor 3

85cc 9-13

Racer Overall Finish
Daniel Tweed 1
JALEN HARDCASTLE 2
ZACHARY BRIGGS 3
RYAN PEWITT 4
Hayden Hefner 5

ATV AMATEUR

Racer Overall Finish
Bryan Griffith 1
Robert Singleton 2
MATTHEW BROYLES 3
BRIAN TAPP 4
Todd England 5
Braden Smith 6

ATV Expert/Pro

Racer Overall Finish
Silas Lamons 1
TJ BRADLEY 2
ROBERT CAGLE 3
AARON MCCARTER 4
Troy Werden 5

ATV Youth 60-90cc 7-15

Racer Overall Finish
JUSTIN FAULK 1

Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Travis Hardcastle 1 18
ETHAN MCCARTER 2 16
MICHAEL PERRY 3 12
WAYNE DENNIS 4 9
CARTER CHEEK 5 6

Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tylor Gentry 1 18
TAYLOR WOOD 2 16
LANCE WILLIAMS 3 12
Zebediah Davis 4 9
Jonathon Wilson 5 6
TYLER ANDERSON 6 5
MATTHEW POLAND 7 4

Open Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROBBIE HORTON 1 18
TAYLOR FUTRELL 2 16
Chris Osborne 3 12
Cody Robbins 4 9
Samuel Bright 5 6
CHRIS FISHER 6 5
Paul Justus 7 4
Jacob Saylor 8 3
ALIX FREEMAN 9 2
MICHAEL SLATER 10 1
William Wilson 11
Kyle Edward Dangler 12
JON BORUFF 13

SCHOOLBOY STK 80-150CC

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donny Brown 1

Super Mini 12-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donny Brown 1
ZACHARY BRIGGS 2
NATHANEL LEWIS 3

Women

Racer Overall Finish
BRITTNEY BEBOUT 1
Allison King 2
Lexie Wood 3
KATRINA CLARKSON 4
Performance Timing