125 B/C 2 stroke only (12&up)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nick Kajmakoski 1 1 1
CHANCE TRIGALET 2 2 2
Luke Kinkade 3 3 3
Nick Fleckner 4 4 4
KENNER SHUTT 5 5 5

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Stephen Ricks 1 1 1
TIM VICK 2 2 2
BRODY HUTTO 4 4 3
ROSS WARNER 6 3 4
Mason Brown 5 5 5
Mitchell Bennett 8 6 6
Anthony Mann 9 7 7
STEVE YEAGER 3 DNS 8
TANNER WALTERS 7 DNS 9

25 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mitchell Corbin 1 1 1
Jeffrey Kluga 2 2 2

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jonathan Jackson 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL KLUGA 2 1 1 18
Nick Kajmakoski 4 2 2 16
ROSS WARNER 3 3 3 12
Jeffrey Kluga 6 4 4 9
MARKUS KLUGA 5 5 5 6
Tyler Redmon 1 DNS 6
Travis Jabaay DNS DNS DNS

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN HOOVER 1 1 1 18
Wesley Gilliam 2 2 2 16
Justin Marsee 4 3 3 12
Kevin Fulford 3 5 4 9
MATT MCGILL 5 4 5 6

30 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Donald Baker 1 1 1
Jonathan Vail 2 2 2

30 +B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jammie Brown 1 1 1
Shae Colgrove 2 2 2

35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jonathan Vail 1 1 1

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Donald Baker 1 1 1

40+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kenneth Koch 1 1 1
Mike Min 2 2 2
Charles Koch 3 3 3

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kurt Kropp 2 1 1
Howard Jabaay 1 DNS 2

50 Jr (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GREGORY STEWART 1 1 1
Lucas Grounds 2 2 2

50 Limited stock Quad (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
COLLIN EDWARDS 1 1 1

50 Oil Injected 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Skyler Corbin 1 1 1

50 outlaw 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Trevor Colip 2 1 1
Braden Allen 1 3 2
GREGORY STEWART 4 2 3
Lucas Grounds 3 4 4
Erik Aufderheide 5 5 5

50 production Quad (6-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
COLLIN EDWARDS 1 1 1

50 Sr (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Trevor Colip 1 1 1
Braden Allen 2 2 2
Skyler Corbin 3 3 3
Joshua Graham 4 4 4
James Ostler 5 5 5

50 Trail (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Erik Aufderheide 1 1 1

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Steve Kluga 1 1 1
JERRY BARBER 2 2 2
Bob Lewis 3 3 3
Donald Browning 4 DNF 4

60+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Charles Koch 1 1 1

65 JR (7-9)

Racer Overall Finish
Adam Funk 1

65 Jr 7-9 (District 15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ADAM DAVIS 1 1 1
Michael Min 2 2 2

65 Sr (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyler Cooley 1 2 1
NICHOLAS BOYD 2 3 2
GREYSON BROWN 3 4 3
ANTHONY WALLACE DNF 1 4

65 Sr 10-11(District 15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Evan Faucett 1 1 1

85 (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ANTHONY WALLACE 2 1 1
Thomas Neumann 1 2 2
Ren Dazey 3 3 3
Tyler Cooley 4 4 4

85 Jr (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ANTHONY WALLACE 2 1 1
Thomas Neumann 1 2 2
Ren Dazey 3 3 3
Tyler Cooley 4 4 4
Adam Funk 5 5 5
Mason King 6 6 6

85 Jr 9-11 (District 15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Evan Faucett 1 1 1

85 Outlaw 9-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mason King 1 1 1

85 SR (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHANCE TRIGALET 1 1 1
Kolt Kinsler 2 2 2

85 Sr 12-13 (District 15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Fleckner DNF 1 1

90 Production Quad (8-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Derick Granberg 1 1 1

Mini Quad Jr(District 15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joshua Graham 1 1 1

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Stephen Ricks 1 1 1
Jonathan Jackson 3 2 2
Mitchell Corbin 2 3 3

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL KLUGA 2 2 1 18
TIM VICK 4 1 2 16
STEVE YEAGER 3 3 3 12
BENJAMIN WILLIAMS 5 4 4 9
Tyler Redmon 1 DNF 5

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wesley Gilliam 2 1 1 18
Justin Marsee 1 2 2 16
MATTHEW STULL 4 3 3 12
Mitchell Bennett 3 DNF 4
Brad Winstead 5 DNF 5

QUAD B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bradley Baldwin 1 1 1
Hunter Ridenour 2 2 2
THOMAS PELLING 3 3 3
BRYAN ZIMMER DNF DNS DNS

Schoolboy 1 (12-16)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Hayden Clark 1

Schoolboy 2 (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN HOOVER 1 1 1 18
Mason Brown 2 3 2 16
JAKE TRUAX 4 2 3 12
TANNER WALTERS 3 4 4 9
MATT MCGILL 5 5 5 6
Travis Jabaay DNF DNS DNS

Schoolboy Jr quad (13-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BLAKE SARVER 1 1 1

Supermini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHANCE TRIGALET 1 1 1
KENNER SHUTT 2 2 2

Vetsport

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CHRIS KOCH 1 1 1

Women (Quad) 13&up

Racer Overall Finish
Haley Davis DNS
Performance Timing