125 2-STROKE

Racer Overall Finish
Brian Krohn DNS
Conner Robinson DNS
Kyle Poska DNS
Jordan Mackiewicz DNS
ALEX WHITE DNS
Kyle Moore DNS

14*24

Racer Overall Finish
ROBERT DIXON DNS
AUGUST MIKSYS DNS
MITCH SWANSON DNS

25+

Racer Overall Finish
THOMAS HOFMASTER DNS
Jason Skudrna DNS
Jason Dobis DNS

250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
THOMAS HOFMASTER DNS

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Conner Robinson DNS 18
Kyle Poska DNS 16
MITCH SWANSON DNS 12
Cody Siler DNS 9
BRANDON DOMARK DNS 6

250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Cinkus DNS 18
Kody Smith DNS 16
Dave Gregory DNS 12
Bradley Hrach DNS 9
Juan Wonders DNS 6
Matthew Gliniecki DNS 5
BRETT DOMARK DNS 4
JONATHAN FLAMENT DNS 3
Dick Dahleen DNS 2
DAMIAN PEDERSEN DNS 1

30+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
LARRY BANK DNS 18
THOMAS HOFMASTER DNS 16
Jim Cherry DNS 12
PAUL CHERRY DNS 9
Justin Martino DNS 6
Steve Steinhauer DNS 5

30+ B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Justin Martino DNS
Steve Steinhauer DNS
Greg Pollak DNS
Brian Carey DNS

40

Racer Overall Finish
LARRY BANK DNS
JIM SAVAGE DNS
ED HOWARD DNS

45

Racer Overall Finish
LARRY BANK DNS

50 Jr

Racer Overall Finish
KEVIN HUDDLESTON DNS
Ian Murphy DNS
Thomas Wojtasow DNS

50 Sr

Racer Overall Finish
John Perovic DNS
Joe Quest DNS
Hunter Billingsley DNS
Wyatt Mattson DNS
Noah Miller DNS
James McDannel DNS

50cc 4-8

Racer Overall Finish
KEVIN HUDDLESTON DNS
Ian Murphy DNS
Thomas Wojtasow DNS
Hunter Savage DNS
Adam Svub DNS
Lukas Prokes DNS
Sadie Quest DNS

65 Beg

Racer Overall Finish
Noah Miller DNS
James McDannel DNS
Andrew Henning DNS
John Greer DNS

65 Jr

Racer Overall Finish
Andrew Henning DNS
Christian Swieton DNS
CONNER BURGER DNS
TIM LOWE DNS

65 Sr

Racer Overall Finish
Nolan Dickinson DNS

85 BEG

Racer Overall Finish
TIM LOWE DNS
BRETT GUFFEY DNS
RYAN YORK DNS
ERIC YORK DNS
PATRYK PIETRZAK DNS
Edward Lengwin DNS

85 Jr

Racer Overall Finish
Christian Swieton DNS
Nolan Dickinson DNS
Noah Taylor DNS
Hunter Grampp DNS
Shane Reilly DNS
Tyler Peters DNS
Matthew McDannel DNS
Ryan Uckerman DNS

85 open

Racer Overall Finish
Nolan Dickinson DNS
BRETT GUFFEY DNS
Noah Taylor DNS
Hunter Grampp DNS
Shane Reilly DNS
Tyler Peters DNS
Matthew McDannel DNS
Eric Mack DNS
David Dentzman DNS
JAEDEN WILLETT DNS

85 Sr

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Krohn DNS 18
Edward Lengwin DNS 16
Eric Mack DNS 12
David Dentzman DNS 9
Jimmy Epifanio DNS 6
TROY MEAD DNS 5
Jonathan Hrach DNS 4

Girls

Racer Overall Finish
Kaylor Speirer DNS

mid-size

Racer Overall Finish
BRAIN MOORE DNS
Ernie Bruhn DNS
ERIC SWANSON DNS

OPEN A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
THOMAS HOFMASTER DNS

Open B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
AUGUST MIKSYS DNS 16
Jason Skudrna DNS 12
Cody Siler DNS 9
BRANDON DOMARK DNS 6
DAVID VAKSDAL DNS 5

OPEN C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kody Smith DNS 18
Bradley Hrach DNS 16
Matthew Gliniecki DNS 12
BRETT DOMARK DNS 9
DAMIAN PEDERSEN DNS 6
RYAN SMITH DNS 5
Andrew Friebele DNS 4

SuperMini

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brian Krohn DNS 18
Conner Robinson DNS 16
Jordan Mackiewicz DNS 12
Jimmy Epifanio DNS 9
TROY MEAD DNS 6

WOMEN

Racer Overall Finish
Kayla Miller DNS
Performance Timing