+25A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 2 1 1
RYAN PATTERSON 1 2 2
JAMES MCILVAINE 3 3 3

250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROBERT MARSHALL 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Max Callan 1 1 1
JACOB MARSHALL 2 3 2
Dylan Allen 4 2 3
Joseph Obenauer 3 4 4

250 C (GROUP 1)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY TROUT 1 1 1 25
Edward Lord 2 2 2 20
JOSHUA WATSON 3 5 3 18
JONATHAN LARM 4 6 4 16
COREY KOELLNER 8 4 5 14
Daniel Bromley 7 7 6 12
ANTHONY MONTANA 6 8 7 11
Joseph Bromley 5 11 8 10
Steve Smith 14 3 9 9
William Kessel 10 9 10 8
Tyler Larm 13 10 11 7
TYLER SOMODI 11 13 12 6
Twisdale Morris 12 14 13 5
Gage Murphy 15 12 14 4
Daniel Sudol 9 DNS 15

30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1 18
JAMES MCILVAINE 2 2 2 16
RICH JARVIS 3 3 3 12
GARY GENGEL 4 4 4 9
ANDREW UJHELYI DNF DNF DNF

30+B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TERRENCE ROBERTS 1 1 1

30+C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
George Gonzalez 1 1 1

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RICH JARVIS 1 1 1
GARY GENGEL 2 2 2
ROBERT MCGUIRE 3 3 3
ANDREW UJHELYI 4 4 4
TERRENCE ROBERTS 5 5 5
WILLIAM RULE 6 6 6
WILLIAM FORD 7 7 7
Daniel La Placa 8 8 8

Bike (10-11) 65cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyler Myers 1 1 1
George Gonzalez 2 2 2

Bike (12-15) 85cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cory Carsten 1 1 1
Nicholas McLaughlin 2 2 2
Lance Corcoran 3 3 3
COLIN WAHLERS 4 4 4

Bike (4-6) 50cc oil inj.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Roman White 1 1 1
Jaden Palmer 2 2 2
Jack Rhodes 3 3 3

Bike (4-6) 50cc stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Roman White 2 1 1
CRAIG DUNN 1 2 2
Jaden Palmer 3 3 3
Jack Rhodes 4 4 4

Bike (4-8) 50cc Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Corcoran 1 1 1
Jake Gilbert 3 2 2
Roman White 2 4 3
CRAIG DUNN 4 3 4

Bike (7-8) 50cc Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Corcoran 1 1 1
Gabriel Gonzalez 2 2 2
Jake Gilbert 3 3 3

Bike (7-9) 65cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryton Carroll 1 1 1

Bike (9-11) 85cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryton Carroll 1 1 1
Frank Byers 2 DNF 2

Collegeboy 14-24 GROUP 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Todd Gordon 1 1 1
DOMINIC SPARACIO 2 3 2
JONATHAN LARM 3 4 3
STEPHEN MORELLI DNF 2 4

Jr. MIni 9-15 (no big wheel)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cory Carsten 1 1 1
Tyler Myers 2 2 2
Frank Byers 3 3 3
Lance Corcoran 4 4 4

MotoSurf/Racer

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1
Todd Gordon 2 2 2
BRIAN CARROLL 3 3 3
ERIC SCHOEPFER 4 4 4
Christian Crum 5 5 5
Makenzie Murphy 7 6 6
JASON SCHOEPFER 6 7 7

MotoSurf/Surfer

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRIAN RULE 1 1 1
William Rule 2 2 2
Jared Ewart 3 3 3
JOSEPH BORIO 4 4 4
Chris Kretzer 6 5 5
Kevin Cheeseman 5 7 6
Angela Caruso 8 6 7
PETER GEORGE 7 DNS 8

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHARLES SHERBY 1 1 1
ROBERT MARSHALL 2 2 2

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Max Callan 1 1 1
Brian Lacinski 2 3 2
Joseph Obenauer 4 2 3
STEPHEN MORELLI 3 DNS 4

Open C (Group 1)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY TROUT 1 1 1 18
Steve Smith 2 2 2 16
Daniel Bromley 5 3 3 12
Joseph Bromley 4 4 4 9
TONIDO DIXON 3 5 5 6
ANTHONY MONTANA 7 6 6 5
JONATHAN LARM 6 7 7 4
William Kessel 8 8 8 3
COREY KOELLNER 9 9 9 2
DOMINIC SPARACIO 11 10 10 1
Tyler Larm 10 11 11

Pit Bike

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicholas McLaughlin 1 1 1

Quad (4-8) 50cc Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Naia 1 1 1
EVAN PLATT 3 2 2
HUNTER MILLER 4 3 3
Trent Layton 2 6 4
CARTER MILLER 6 4 5
Elaina Serzanin 5 5 6
Julia Lord 7 7 7
Joseph Lindell DNF DNS DNS

QUAD (6-11) 70CC PROD.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Serrao 1 1 1
Michael Voorhees 2 3 2
Dylan Rettershofer DNF 2 3

Quad (6-8) 50cc prod CVT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
FRANKIE CASTELLANO 1 1 1
Joseph Naia 2 2 2
EVAN PLATT 4 3 3
CHRISTOPHER SERRAO 3 4 4

Quad (6-8) 50cc Sr Mini

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
EVAN PLATT 1 1 1

Quad 90 PROD 8-15 2st/125 4 st

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
WALTER RETTERSHOFER 1 1 1
Dylan Rettershofer 2 2 2
Brandon Grace 3 3 3
Tyler Avery 4 4 4
Nicholas Baltera 5 5 5
Raymond Abbott DNF 6 6
Jadin Devito 6 DNF 7

Quad 91-200 2 st / 91-300 4 st

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Justin Mears 1 1 1
ALEX DEVER 2 2 2
KYLE WERNER 4 3 3
Alan Myers 3 4 4

Quad A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GORDON SILFIES 1 2 1
Khris Butter 2 3 2
Quinton Barto 5 1 3
Ronald Ranck 3 4 4
DANIEL PAGNINI 4 5 5

Quad B (Group1)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Fred Landwher 2 1 1
Richard Perrini 4 2 2
KRIS LILICK 3 4 3
William Kleinert 5 3 4
BRETT BUTTER 1 DNF 5

Quad C (Group 1)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Glenn Miller 2 1 1
STEVEN WALLACE 1 2 2
Andrew Zarharchuk 3 3 3
ARTIE MOSKOWITZ 5 5 4
James Jackson 8 4 5
Randy Brymer 6 7 6
Joseph Scanlon 9 6 7
Kevin Gordon 10 8 8
ANDY LAYTON 4 DNS 9
Kyle Flora 7 DNS 10
Shane Corson DNF DNS DNS

Quad C (Group 2)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Vincent Layton 2 1 1
ANTHONY JORDAN 3 3 2
Joseph Bertolini 4 4 3
Dakota Toomey 10 2 4
JUSTIN LILICK 7 5 5
RYAN WERNER 5 8 6
LEONARDO MIRANDA 8 6 7
KENNETH BASCO 9 7 8
George Gonzalez 1 DNF 9
TYLER KOCH 6 DNF 10

Quad Collegeboy GROUP 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Quinton Barto 1 1 1
DANIEL PAGNINI 2 2 2
William Kleinert 3 DNS 3
Randy Brymer DNF DNS DNS

Quad Jr. Mini (6-11) 70cc MOD

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Voorhees 2 1 1
Gabriel Gonzalez 1 DNF 2

Quad Sr Mini 90 MOD 8-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
George Gonzalez 3 2 1
Alan Myers 1 4 2
BRADLEY ROSTKOWSKI 5 1 3
WALTER RETTERSHOFER 4 3 4
Justin Clark 2 DNS 5

Quad Unltd (Group 1)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Fred Landwher 1 1 1
STEVEN WALLACE 2 2 2

Quad Vet +25 GROUP 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Khris Butter 1 1 1
Ronald Ranck 2 2 2

Quad Vet +40

Racer Overall Finish
GARY BATTA 1

Quad Womens Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JENNIFER BUTTER 1 1 1

Schoolboy I (12-16 ) 2 Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Pettit 1 1 1
Matthew Mangine 2 2 2
Daniel Sudol 3 DNS 3

Schoolboy II (14-16) 4 Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Pettit 1 1 1
Dylan Allen 3 2 2
Matthew Mangine 2 3 3
JACOB MARSHALL 4 DNS 4

Supermini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nicholas McLaughlin 1 1 1
DEAN MAZZA 3 2 2
JASON SCHOEPFER 2 3 3

Womens Bike 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Makenzie Murphy 1 1 1
MARY BETH SUDOL 2 2 2
Performance Timing