14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MATT DOMBROSKY 2 1 1
Bradley Bowen 1 2 2
MITCHELL BROWN 3 3 3

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KENNETH HONN 1 1 1
Jonathan Vail 2 2 2
RONDALL LONG 4 3 3
Keith Bowen 3 4 4
DUSTIN PARRISH 5 5 5

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL BROWN 1 1 1 18
Dan Wiersema 2 2 2 16
ROSS WARNER 3 3 3 12
Greg Coda 4 4 4 9
Jarred Bischoff 5 5 5 6

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Clephane 1 1 1 18
CHANCE TRIGALET 2 2 2 16
Kevin Fulford 4 3 3 12
CHAD HURD 5 4 4 9
Hunter Weaver 6 5 5 6
Dana Miller 3 8 6 5
Mitchell Mills 7 6 7 4
Matthew Lock 8 7 8 3

30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Donald Baker 1 1 1
KENNETH HONN 2 2 2
SEAN NOLAND 3 3 3
Dan Wiersema 4 4 4
Jonathan Vail 5 5 5
MATT POWERS 6 DNF 6

30+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RONDALL LONG 1 1 1
Greg Coda 2 2 2
GARY HERZHAFT 3 3 3
Brian Pumford 4 4 4
VICTOR PLATH 5 6 5
Frankie Spicer 6 7 6
Jammie Brown DNF 5 7

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Donald Baker 1 1 1
SEAN NOLAND 2 2 2
RONDALL LONG 3 3 3
Lee Dombrosky 5 4 4
Bryan Bowen 4 5 5

50 Jr 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Eston Ward 1 1 1

50 Sr 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Braden Allen 1 1 1
ALDEN AMICK 2 2 2
Clayton Servaty 3 3 3

50 SS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gavin George 2 1 1
Kamden Graddy 1 2 2

50 Trail Beginner 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Skyler Corbin 3 1 1
Brayden Rebey 2 2 2
Rylan Rebey 1 3 3
Eston Ward 4 4 4
Daniel Wiersema 5 5 5
Maxx Powers 6 6 6

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryan Bowen 1 1 1
Mike Corbin 3 2 2
TIM GRAVES 2 3 3
Donald Browning 4 DNF 4

51 Outlaw (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Braden Allen 1 1 1
ALDEN AMICK 2 2 2
Gavin George 3 3 3

60+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TIM GRAVES 1 1 1

65 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Evan Faucett 1 1 1
NICHOLAS BOYD 3 2 2
Nick Fowler 2 3 3
GREYSON BROWN 4 4 4

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
NOAH HERZHAFT 1 1 1
SYDNEY TRIGALET 2 2 2

85 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Konner Graddy 1 1 1
Nick Fowler 2 2 2

85 JR 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Evan Faucett 1 1 1
Mason King 2 2 2

85 SR 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Fleckner 1 1 1
CHANCE TRIGALET 2 2 2
Trey Walters 3 3 3

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Bradley Bowen 1 1 1

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATT DOMBROSKY 1 1 1
Keith Bowen 3 2 2
BENJAMIN WILLIAMS 4 3 3
NATHAN SYMONS 2 DNF 4

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mike Canfield 1 1 1
MATTHEW STULL 2 2 2
Parker Miller 3 3 3
Nathan Lock 4 4 4

PIT BIKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Konner Graddy 1 1 1

Quad 50 Limited Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BODIE DERRER 1 1 1
Austin Bratcher 2 2 2

Quad 90 Production

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BLAKE SARVER 1 1 1
DRAKE EDWARDS 2 2 2

QUAD A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEB REID 1 1 1

QUAD B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Greggory Miller 1 1 1
AARON ELI 2 2 2

Quad C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Douggie Hill 2 1 1
Hunter Ridenour 1 2 2

Quad Schoolboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Justin Hoover 2 1 1
Jacob Clingaman 1 2 2
Drew Scott 3 3 3
Trey McDaniel DNF 4 4
Bradley Baldwin DNF DNF DNS

Schoolboy 1 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Fleckner 1 1 1

Schoolboy 2 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Clephane 1 1 1
CHANCE TRIGALET 2 2 2
Hunter Weaver 3 3 3

Supermini 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Trey Walters 1 1 1
Performance Timing