125 2 Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Galbraith 1 1 1
Adam Gamber 3 3 2
Noah Faccone 2 5 3
MATTHEW DOMBROSKI 6 2 4
Thomas McNeill 4 4 5
JARED GORDON 5 6 6
RYAN LAUFENBERG DNF 7 7

25+ Amateur "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT KALNAS 1 1 1 18
Rob Kirkpatrick 3 2 2 16
CHARLES GREMBOWIEC 2 4 3 12
STEVEN LEWIS 4 5 4 9
Saeed Abbaszadeh 7 3 5 6
LUIZ PEREGRINO 6 7 6 5
Jose Silva 8 6 7 4
Michael Biondo 5 11 8 3
Will Loften 9 8 9 2
BRIAN EMERY 10 9 10 1
Nicholas Weber 11 10 11
EDWARD VEGA 12 12 12
Danny Campora 13 DNF 13

25+ Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Onorino Fascelli 1 1 1 18
GAYLON DICKSON 2 2 2 16
Robert Quinn 4 3 3 12
Frank Eckel 6 4 4 9
Gregory Pamart 3 DNF 5
CHRISTOPHER CHOMKO 5 DNF 6

25+ Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
WESLEY SANTOS 1 1 1 18
James Fortunato 2 2 2 16
Eric Azcona 5 3 3 12
WILLIAM SEILER 6 4 4 9
SARAH GAFFNEY 7 5 5 6
Joseph Guarrera 4 DNF 6
PETER COOK 3 DNS 7

250 Amatuer "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Desiderio 1 1 1 25
Jason Astudillo 3 2 2 20
Jacob Hartranft 4 3 3 18
Jesse Pierce 2 7 4 16
RYAN HERNANDEZ 5 5 5 14
ADAM SCICCHITANO 7 4 6 12
PATRICK FENNEL 6 6 7 11
Kyle Wilhelm 8 9 8 10
Austin Behrens 12 8 9 9
RALPH ROCCISANO 14 10 10 8
Christopher Knight 9 DNF 11
Evan Bossuyt 10 DNF 12
CHRISTOPHER GREMBOWIEC 11 DNS 13
EDWARD VEGA 13 DNS 14
John OBrien DNF DNS DNS
Robert Piazza DNF DNS DNS
AUSTIN COOK DNF DNS DNS

250 Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Giovanniello 1 1 1 30
JUSTUS MIRTH 2 2 2 25
Nick Feindt 3 4 3 21
Seth Galloway 5 3 4 18
JAMES BALDWIN 7 5 5 16
Cole Schilling 4 8 6 15
RICHIE TREVELISE 8 7 7 14
LARRY CELLA 6 11 8 13
HENRY FERREIRA 11 9 9 12
Joseph Guarrera 13 10 10 11
CJ WACKER 12 14 11 10
Ernesto Oliveira 15 12 12 9
JUSTIN BREAUD 16 13 13 8
Joel Ramos 17 16 14 7
Kyle Snook 9 24 15 6
MACKLIN MCQUADE 19 18 16 5
COREY WADEMAN 32 6 17 4
Carmen Cordero 23 15 18 3
JOHN CROTHERS 18 21 19 2
Steven Zarra 21 19 20 1
Nicholas Warchal 20 20 21
Tom Journet 26 17 22
JACK CASSIDY 22 25 23
BRENDEN WHELAN 28 22 24
Lauren Coleman 24 26 25
JARED GORDON 27 28 26
DYLON ADDVENSKY DNF 23 27
Vincent Gallo 31 27 28
Seth Jones 30 29 29
Nicole Hetzko 29 30 30
MIKE DANIELE 25 DNF 31
JOSHUA WATSON 10 DNS 32
Christian Sanchez 14 DNS 33
Glenn Ulrich 33 DNS 34
Rocky Cagno DNS DNS DNS

250 Pro/Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Marshall 1 1 1 18
Chris Duymich 3 4 2 16
Bryan Wallace 2 6 3 12
Juan Sanchez 6 5 4 9
JAMES IDE 5 7 5 6
Dakota Kessler DNF 2 6
Frank Lettieri DNF 3 7
WILLIAM BLEICH 4 DNF 8

30+ Amateur "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Biondo 2 1 1 18
LUIZ PEREGRINO 1 3 2 16
Will Loften 3 2 3 12
BRIAN EMERY 4 4 4 9
FREDERIC LEMMERLING 5 6 5 6
MATTHEW DOMBROSKI 7 5 6 5
Scott Taylor 6 7 7 4
Nicholas Weber 8 8 8 3
JOHN TAVERNESE 11 9 9 2
Jonathan Perego 10 10 10 1
Danny Campora 9 DNS 11
RUDY ALTIERI DNF DNS DNS

30+ Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Kelly 2 1 1 18
JOSEPH BORIO 3 2 2 16
ANDERSON ZANETTE 5 3 3 12
Robert Fakelmann 4 4 4 9
Michael Hier 6 5 5 6
KEVIN MCKENNA 7 6 6 5
PETER COOK 1 DNS 7
Chris Feeley DNS DNS DNS

30+ Vet Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 2 1 1 18
Onorino Fascelli 3 2 2 16
GAYLON DICKSON 4 3 3 12
JAMES MCILVAINE 5 6 4 9
Robert Quinn 8 4 5 6
Frank Eckel 7 5 6 5
KENNETH DWIGHT 10 DNF 7
Gregory Pamart 1 DNS 8
CHRISTOPHER CHOMKO 6 DNS 9
Brian Smith 9 DNS 10

35+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Quinn 2 1 1 18
JAMES KAPITAN 4 2 2 16
Brian Smith 3 3 3 12
Steve Nickerson 6 4 4 9
Daniel Jones 7 5 5 6
Gregory Pamart 1 DNS 6
CHRIS PRENDERVILLE 5 DNS 7

35+ B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Biondo DNS

35+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PABLO TORRES 1 1 1
Carlos Bunay 2 2 2

40+ Senior Amateur "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL STICKEL 1 2 1 25
Jose Silva 3 1 2 20
Michael Impens 5 3 3 18
Bill Ford 4 4 4 16
Scott Taylor 7 6 5 14
BRYAN BITZER 9 8 6 12
HANS PALMBLAD 6 11 7 11
JOHN TAVERNESE 14 5 8 10
Michael Cortigiano 12 7 9 9
ROBERT MAZZEI 10 9 10 8
Jonathan Perego 11 10 11 7
Matthew Cranston 8 13 12 6
Marvin Suydam 15 12 13 5
RUDY ALTIERI 2 DNS 14
MICHEL JOURNET 13 DNS 15
BILL ISELDYKE 16 DNS 16

40+ Senior Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1 25
GAYLON DICKSON 2 2 2 20
JAMES MCILVAINE 3 3 3 18
JAMES KAPITAN 5 4 4 16
Steve Nickerson 6 5 5 14
Joseph Fritz 7 6 6 12
Daniel Jones 9 7 7 11
JAMES KUSMIDER 8 9 8 10
CHRIS SUYDAM 10 8 9 9
KENNETH DWIGHT 11 10 10 8
MARK COOPER 12 11 11 7
Edward Olsen 13 12 12 6
John Stewart 14 13 13 5
JERRY SEIP 4 DNS 14
CHRIS PRENDERVILLE DNS DNS DNS

40+ Senior Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEFFREY SUTCH 1 1 1 18
Vincent Gallo 2 2 2 16
Raymond Dobbin 3 3 3 12
Michelle Delrio 4 4 4 9
Chris Feeley 5 5 5 6
Harry Moore 6 6 6 5
ANDREW BASSISTA 7 7 7 4
BEN BULLARO 8 8 8 3
Tom Gamber DNF DNS DNS

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JOSEPH REILLY 1 2 1
Joseph Fritz 2 3 2
MICHAEL STICKEL 4 4 3
Kenneth Bordzuk 3 5 4
Edward Olsen 5 6 5
CARMEN CORDERO 6 7 6
John Stewart 7 10 7
CHRIS SUYDAM 9 9 8
JEFFREY SUTCH 12 8 9
ROBERT MAZZEI 8 12 10
CRAIG HATCH 11 11 11
JERRY SEIP DNS 1 12
Matthew Cranston 10 DNS 13

50CC 4-6 STOCK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ALEXANDER COLAVECCHIO 1 1 1
Roman White 2 2 2

50cc 7-8 Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Corcoran 1 1 1
Gavin Fakelmann 3 2 2
Ian Kearon 2 3 3
Jake Gilbert 4 4 4

50cc Open 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Corcoran 1 1 1
Ian Kearon 2 2 2
Jake Gilbert 3 4 3
Gavin Fakelmann 5 3 4
Roman White 4 5 5

65CC 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Trent Masterson 1 1 1
Tyler Carr 2 2 2
Alexander Infurna 3 3 3
Nicholas Vagott 4 4 4

65CC 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryton Carroll 2 1 1
Joseph Cortigiano 5 2 2
GRANT DESIDERIO 4 4 3
Dylan Kucowski 6 3 4
MARSHALL BLAZO 3 9 5
Evan Knoll 8 5 6
KENNETH ABEY 7 6 7
LUCAS COLAVECCHIO 9 7 8
Ian Kearon 10 8 9

85cc 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RANDY HERNANDEZ 3 2 1 25
Noah Faccone 2 3 2 20
Matthew Cornish 4 5 3 18
Jake Impens 7 4 4 16
Jesse Frangipane 11 1 5 14
Wilson Fleming 1 11 6 12
Jacob Cortigiano 6 8 7 11
Lance Corcoran 9 6 8 10
ZACHARY BASSISTA 8 7 9 9
Cory Carsten 5 10 10 8
Michael Hudacko 10 9 11 7
COBY GEDDES 12 13 12 6
Dean Crosson 14 12 13 5
Jason Dragonetti 13 14 14 4
Daniel Suydam 15 15 15 3
MICHAEL GUIDO 17 16 16 2
Douglas Oakley 16 17 17 1
Anthony Ippolito 19 18 18
Zach Jenkins 18 19 19
Joshua Cortigiano 20 20 20
Sean Gillies DNS DNS DNS

85CC 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DEVIN KUSMIDER 1 1 1
Frankie Peneno 2 2 2
Bryton Carroll 3 3 3
Gage Solis 4 4 4
Tyler Carr 6 6 5
Ryan Trevelise 5 7 6
Lawrence Fellippello 10 5 7
Christopher Feeley 7 8 8
JAMES ABEY 8 9 9
Alexander Infurna 9 10 10
Jamie Astudillo 11 11 11
Dylan Kucowski 12 12 12

COLLEGE BOY (14-24 YEARS)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Juan Sanchez 1 1 1
KEVIN HUDSON 2 2 2
JACOBUS FERREIRA 3 3 3
JOEY GLUCK 4 4 4
RICHARD LECHNER 5 5 5
CHRISTOPHER GREMBOWIEC 6 6 6
Samantha Fritz 7 7 7
Glenn Ulrich DNS 8 8
RALPH ROCCISANO DNF DNS DNS

Dash for Cash

Racer Overall Finish
Robert Marshall 1
Nick Desiderio 2
Dakota Kessler 3
Jesse Pierce 4
Frank Lettieri 5
Bryan Wallace 6
BARRY CARSTEN 7
Jason Astudillo 8
Onorino Fascelli 9
Henry Rojas 10
RICHIE TREVELISE 11
Ronnie Stewart 12
CHARLIE MILLER 13
Frank Eckel 14
Michael Giovanniello 15
ADAM SCICCHITANO 16
Chris Duymich 17
RYAN HERNANDEZ 18
JAMES KUSMIDER 19
Rocky Cagno DNS
Robert Piazza DNS
Danny Campora DNS
CHRISTOPHER CHOMKO DNS

Girls (9-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jamie Astudillo 1 1 1

Junior Mini (9-13 years) 2nd

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Frankie Peneno 2 1 1
Jake Impens 3 2 2
Cory Carsten 1 4 3
Gage Solis 5 3 4
Ryan Trevelise 7 5 5
Trent Masterson 9 6 6
JAMES ABEY 11 7 7
Lawrence Fellippello 10 9 8
MICHAEL GUIDO 13 8 9
Jacob Cortigiano 4 DNS 10
LUCAS COLAVECCHIO 6 DNS 11
Dean Crosson 8 DNS 12
Christopher Feeley 12 DNS 13

Open Amateur "B"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Desiderio 1 1 1 18
Jason Astudillo 2 2 2 16
Jacob Hartranft 3 3 3 12
RYAN HERNANDEZ 6 4 4 9
RICHARD LECHNER 8 6 5 6
Mark Terpak 7 8 6 5
Andrew McNeill 9 7 7 4
Christopher Knight DNF 5 8
STEVEN LEWIS DNF DNF DNS
ADAM SCICCHITANO 4 DNS 10
KEVIN HUDSON 5 DNS 11
EDWARD VEGA 10 DNS 12
CHARLES GREMBOWIEC DNF DNS DNS
AUSTIN COOK DNS DNS DNS

Open Expert "A"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Marshall 1 2 1 18
Dakota Kessler 3 1 2 16
Ronnie Stewart 2 3 3 12
Bryan Wallace 4 4 4 9
Chris Duymich 5 5 5 6
CHARLIE MILLER 8 6 6 5
Frank Eckel 7 7 7 4
Henry Rojas 6 8 8 3

Open Novice "C"

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Giovanniello 1 2 1 25
RICHIE TREVELISE 2 3 2 20
JUSTUS MIRTH 7 1 3 18
JACOBUS FERREIRA 4 4 4 16
Seth Galloway 3 7 5 14
COREY WADEMAN 6 5 6 12
Nick Feindt 8 6 7 11
Robert Kirchhofer 5 17 8 10
JOHN CROTHERS 13 10 9 9
Christian Sanchez 11 13 10 8
SCOTT REISINGER 14 11 11 7
Kyle Snook 19 8 12 6
Steven Zarra 16 12 13 5
Ernesto Oliveira DNF 9 14
Joel Ramos 17 14 15 3
Glenn Wassall 18 16 16 2
Connor Snook 20 15 17 1
Eric Azcona 21 18 18
CJ WACKER 9 DNS 19
JOSHUA WATSON 10 DNS 20
JOEY GLUCK 12 DNS 21
Glenn Ulrich 15 DNS 22

Schoolboy (12-16 years) 2-str

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Galbraith 1 1 1 18
Michael Hartensveld 2 2 2 16
RYAN LAUFENBERG 5 DNF 3
Tom Journet 3 DNS 4
Tyler OConnell 4 DNS 5

Schoolboy (14-16 years) 4-str

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Pierce 1 1 1 18
James Derstine 3 3 2 16
HENRY FERREIRA 2 4 3 12
MACKLIN MCQUADE 5 5 4 9
DOMENICK PERROTTA 4 6 5 6
Austin Behrens DNS 2 6
MIKE DANIELE DNF DNS DNS
Rocky Cagno DNS DNS DNS
Seth Galloway DNS DNS DNS
John OBrien DNS DNS DNS
Robert Piazza DNS DNS DNS
BRENDEN WHELAN DNS DNS DNS

SUPERMINI 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RANDY HERNANDEZ 1 1 1 25
Matthew Cornish 3 3 2 20
Carmen Cordero 4 4 3 18
Jesse Frangipane 2 7 4 16
Michael Hudacko 6 5 5 14
Adam Pilla 8 6 6 12
COBY GEDDES 9 8 7 11
Eric Romano 10 9 8 10
Daniel Suydam 11 10 9 9
ZACHARY BASSISTA 5 DNF 10
Joe Petro 7 DNF 11
Michael Hartensveld DNS 2 12
Joshua Cortigiano 12 DNS 13
JAKE MCKENNA 13 DNS 14
Wilson Fleming DNF DNS DNS
Sean Gillies DNS DNS DNS

Women (16+up)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Samantha Fritz 2 1 1
BRIANNA DEGRAY 1 2 2
Lauren Coleman 3 3 3
Michelle Delrio 4 4 4
Nicole Hetzko 5 6 5
SARAH GAFFNEY 7 5 6
Katherine Sreckovich 6 7 7
Christina Carr 9 8 8
ALAYNA WACKER 8 10 9
Stephanie Keller 10 9 10
Performance Timing