125 2STRK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KEVIN TOMPKINS 1 1 1
TYLER LOUD 2 2 2
Fred Kramer 4 3 3
DOMINICK DREISBACH 3 4 4
Kyle Dillin 5 5 5
JUSTIN TOMPKINS 6 6 6
Cory Wampler 7 7 7
ROCCO OPPEDISANO 8 8 8

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Frank Eckel 1 1 1
Darren Edsall 2 2 2
JED SCHAPPERT 3 3 3
Justin Stangl 4 4 4

25+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JESSE MARTIN 1 1 1
BRIAN EMERY 2 2 2

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Luke Renzland 1 1 1 18
Matt Babbitt 3 2 2 16
Kody Renzland 2 4 3 12
Colton Harrison 5 3 4 9
Michael Stryker 4 5 5 6
JAMES IDE 7 6 6 5
GEOFFREY WAGER 6 7 7 4

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Douglas Miller 1 1 1 18
Dana Krause 2 2 2 16
RYAN HERNANDEZ 3 3 3 12
Samantha Fritz 6 4 4 9
JESSE MARTIN 5 5 5 6
MICHAEL WARD 4 DNS 6
Eric Shirk DNF DNS DNS

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Giovanniello 2 1 1 18
RICHIE TREVELISE 1 3 2 16
Seth Galloway 3 2 3 12
Chance Wallace 5 4 4 9
JAMES KOUKOULAS 4 6 5 6
Kenny Martin 6 5 6 5
Atalie Yingling 7 7 7 4
Dalton McCullough 8 8 8 3
Kayla Boorom 9 9 9 2
Ernie Benson DNF 10 10
WAYNE DIETZ DNS DNS DNS
Nicholas Tudge DNS DNS DNS

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BARRY CARSTEN 1 1 1 18
Frank Eckel 2 2 2 16
Darren Edsall 3 3 3 12
JED SCHAPPERT 4 4 4 9
CHRIS TRAINA 5 DNS 5
JAMES KUSMIDER 6 DNS 6

30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donald Hilstolsky 3 1 1
BRIAN EMERY 2 3 2
JOHN TAVERNESE 4 2 3
CHRIS BOLTZ 1 DNS 4

30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Cavill 1 1 1
John Kelly 2 2 2

40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRIS TRAINA 3 2 1 18
BARRY CARSTEN 1 5 2 16
JAMES KUSMIDER 4 3 3 12
DANIEL PORTZ 7 1 4 9
Joseph Fritz 2 6 5 6
Timothy Yadlosky 5 4 6 5
WILLIAM SARGENT 6 7 7 4

40+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Donald Hilstolsky 1 1 1
JOHN TAVERNESE 4 2 2
Robert Cavill 3 3 3
BRYAN BITZER 2 4 4
Ernie Benson 5 5 5
Marvin Suydam 7 6 6
ANDREW BASSISTA 6 7 7
ROCCO OPPEDISANO 8 8 8

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
WILLIAM SARGENT 2 1 1
Robert Gruver 3 2 2
ANDREW BASSISTA 4 3 3
Joseph Fritz 1 DNF 4

50cc (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Travis Mecking 1 1 1
ALEXANDER COLAVECCHIO 2 2 2

50cc (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MICHAEL CORNALL 1 1 1
Robbie Bathgate 2 2 2
Gavin Fakelmann 3 3 3

50cc OIL/AUTO (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Travis Mecking 1 1 1
ALEXANDER COLAVECCHIO 2 2 2

65 (10-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DEVIN KUSMIDER 3 1 1
Joshua McGinnis 2 2 2
J Ryder Fox 1 3 3
JAMES SLAGHTER 5 4 4
HUNTER BOMBOY 4 5 5

65 (7-9)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Daniel Congdon 1 1 1
Ayden Nyland 2 2 2
BRAD BICSAK 3 3 3
Evan Knoll 4 4 4
DAVID BICSAK 5 5 5
MICHAEL CORNALL 7 6 6
John Skrypek 6 8 7
LUCAS COLAVECCHIO 8 7 8

85cc (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Schae Thomas 1 1 1 18
RANDY HERNANDEZ 2 2 2 16
Sean Knoll 4 3 3 12
Zachary Putman 3 5 4 9
ZACHARY BASSISTA 5 4 5 6
TY PORTZ 7 6 6 5
Jacob Napierkowski 6 7 7 4
Daniel Suydam DNF DNF DNS
Chase Eckey DNS DNS DNS

85cc (9-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DEVIN KUSMIDER 1 1 1
Frankie Peneno 2 2 2
DANIEL HOELL 3 3 3
Joshua McGinnis 4 4 4
Ryan Trevelise 5 5 5
JAMES SLAGHTER 7 6 6
Daniel Congdon 6 7 7
J Ryder Fox 8 8 8
Ayden Nyland 11 9 9
Kristopher Richner 10 10 10
BRAD BICSAK 9 11 11
Christopher Feeley 12 13 12
RILEY DOYLE 13 14 13
LUCAS COLAVECCHIO 14 15 14
VINCENT RUBIO 16 DNF 15
Gabriel MOLINARO DNS 12 16
Lawrence Fellippello 15 DNS 17

85cc (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Schae Thomas 1 1 1
DEVIN KUSMIDER 2 2 2
Frankie Peneno 3 3 3
DANIEL HOELL 4 5 4
Ryan Trevelise 5 6 5
Jacob Napierkowski 7 8 6
Lawrence Fellippello 6 9 7
Kristopher Richner 9 7 8
J Ryder Fox 14 4 9
JONATHAN AKIN 10 10 10
JAMES SLAGHTER 8 13 11
Christopher Feeley 12 12 12
Zak Portz 11 14 13
RILEY DOYLE 13 15 14
Gabriel MOLINARO DNF 11 15

COLLEGEBOY (14-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Douglas Miller 1 1 1
Fred Kramer 2 2 2
RICHARD LECHNER 4 3 3
Samantha Fritz 3 4 4

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Luke Renzland 1 1 1 18
Michael Stryker 2 2 2 16
JAY WELLER 4 3 3 12
Matt Babbitt 3 4 4 9
Kody Renzland 5 6 5 6
Colton Harrison 8 5 6 5
GEOFFREY WAGER 6 7 7 4
Frank Eckel 7 8 8 3

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER LOUD 1 1 1 18
Douglas Miller 2 2 2 16
Dana Krause 3 3 3 12
RYAN HERNANDEZ 4 4 4 9
Mark Shupp 7 6 5 6
Andrew McNeill 6 7 6 5
Jacob Hilstolsky 9 5 7 4
RICHARD LECHNER 8 8 8 3
MICHAEL WARD 5 DNS 9
Eric Shirk DNS DNS DNS

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Seth Galloway 1 1 1 18
RICHIE TREVELISE 2 3 2 16
Michael Giovanniello 6 2 3 12
JAMES KOUKOULAS 4 4 4 9
Kenny Martin 5 5 5 6
Ernie Benson 8 6 6 5
Ernie Benson 7 7 7 4
Chance Wallace 3 DNF 8
SCOTT REISINGER DNF DNF DNS

SCHOOLBOY I

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN TOMPKINS 1 1 1 18
Kyle Dillin 2 2 2 16
Zachary Putman 3 3 3 12
JUSTIN TOMPKINS 5 4 4 9
ROCCO OPPEDISANO 4 5 5 6

SCHOOLBOY II

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN TOMPKINS 1 1 1
Seth Galloway 2 2 2
VINCENT VILLAFANE 3 3 3

SUPER MINI (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Putman 1 1 1 18
RANDY HERNANDEZ 2 2 2 16
Madison Seguin 3 3 3 12
ZACHARY BASSISTA 4 4 4 9
Adam Pilla 5 5 5 6
Dalton McCullough 6 6 6 5
JONATHAN AKIN 7 7 7 4
Daniel Suydam 8 8 8 3
Hunter Pues 9 9 9 2
WAYNE DIETZ DNS DNS DNS

WOMEN/GIRLS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Samantha Fritz 1 1 1
Atalie Yingling 2 2 2
Madison Seguin 4 3 3
Michelle Delrio 3 4 4
Kayla Boorom 5 5 5
Kylie Fritz 6 6 6
Stephanie Keller 7 7 7
Performance Timing