250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Lunceford 1 1 1
Matthew Hougentogler 3 2 2
Willy Toth 2 3 3
Curtis Baker 4 4 4

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SEAN BAXLEY 1 1 1 25
William Carling 3 3 2 20
Brad Trieschman 4 4 3 18
Kevin Stoner 5 6 4 16
CHRISTOPHER TRIESCHMAN 8 5 5 14
Anthony Soistman 6 7 6 12
Dana Krause 14 2 7 11
Blake Betsill 9 9 8 10
Matthew Melhorn 7 12 9 9
Kyle Davis 2 17 10 8
Joshua Black 10 10 11 7
TRISTAN KIMBLE 16 8 12 6
TYLER WARD 12 13 13 5
CHARLES RILL 15 11 14 4
RICHARD HAHN 13 16 15 3
Garrett Armiger 17 14 16 2
Justin Replogle 11 DNF 17
Cody Schenk 18 15 18
COREY HYNSON 19 18 19
ZACHARY RUSSO DNS DNS DNS

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Joran 1 1 1 30
Matthew Kendra 2 2 2 25
Shawn Sparkman 4 3 3 21
SAMUEL SIEDLECKI 5 4 4 18
KYLE SNIDER 1 8 5 16
Trevor Betsill 6 5 6 15
Holt Panek 4 7 7 14
Avery Schweitzer 3 9 8 13
Cody Dixon 8 6 9 12
Dustin Lepley 3 12 10 11
Cameron Summers 6 11 11 10
Josh Gladfelter 10 10 12 9
AARON LEASE 8 13 13 8
Isaiah Baker 9 14 14 7
Michael Stansbury 10 16 15 6
Gerald Gangaway 12 15 16 5
Tyler Strevig 2 25 17 4
John Wagner 14 18 18 3
TRAVIS DINSMORE 11 21 19 2
Brody Shields 14 19 20 1
Gerald Markley 13 20 21
Jerry Bloom 11 22 22
RYAN HOY 7 28 23
DEVON ARMIGER 20 17 24
LUDWIG HEBISCH 17 23 25
JEREMY DUGGAN 13 27 26
CORDELL BARTRUM 15 26 27
TOBY RHODES 18 24 28
DAVID ELLIXSON 16 30 29
ALEKS FLORY 15 31 30
Pierce Wentworth 18 29 31
Dillon Flick 16 34 32
Tim Trieschman 19 32 33
Mason Yeater 19 33 34
Dakota Sweitzer 17 35 35
CODY MARLEY 12 DNF 36
Hunter Ford 20 37 37
Austin Waugh 5 DNS 38
JOSH ELSBREE 9 DNS 39
Blake Cox 21 DNS 40
Joshua Gregory DNS DNS DNS
Isaiah Sampson 7 90 42

4-Stroke/CB (Ages14-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEREMY COOK 1 1 1
Curtis Baker 4 3 2
JACOB CRANSTON 3 4 3
Kyle Davis 6 2 4
Joshua Fisher 5 5 5
Tyler Armiger 8 6 6
JOSHUA STEIN 7 7 7
SEAN BAXLEY 2 12 8
Anthony Soistman 10 9 9
ZACHARY HELMICK 9 10 10
KEVIN MESSERMAN DNF 8 11
Joshua Gregory DNS 11 12

50 (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ELIJAH LEONHARD 1 1 1
Ryan Canaguier 2 2 2
KYLE SCHLEMMER 4 3 3
Michael Jones 3 4 4
Carter Knox 6 5 5
Logan Ganoe 5 6 6
NATHAN CARNAGGIO 7 7 7
Ryder Davenport DNF DNS DNS
Callin Kauffman DNF DNS DNS
Revor Cole DNS DNS DNS

50 (4-8) Oil

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Canaguier 1 2 1
ELIJAH LEONHARD 4 1 2
KYLE SCHLEMMER 2 3 3
Michael Jones 3 4 4

50 (4-8) Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAGE STINE 1 1 1
Derek Leatherman 2 2 2
Kaylee Allen 3 3 3
DANIEL STEPHENS 4 4 4
Colan Droneburg 5 5 5
Cody Droneburg 6 DNS 6
Callin Kauffman DNS DNS DNS

50 (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAGE STINE 1 1 1
Derek Leatherman 2 2 2
Jayden Shindel 3 3 3
Kaylee Allen 4 4 4
DANIEL STEPHENS 5 5 5
Colan Droneburg 7 6 6
BRIAN MCCANNON 6 7 7
Cody Droneburg 8 9 8
ANTHONY BEVERLY DNF 8 9

65 (7-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAGE STINE 2 1 1
Tyler Walborn 1 2 2
CJ ASHE 3 3 3

65 (7-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Orion Gregory 3 1 1
Jeremy Baker 2 3 2
Dillon Curry 1 4 3
Jayden Shindel 4 5 4
Beau Livingston 5 6 5
Austin Coy 10 2 6
Kasey Oneill 7 7 7
LANCE DEHNER 6 8 8
Dylan Gibson 8 9 9
Luanne Narvett 9 10 10

85 (9-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TANER TRIGGS 1 1 1
Zachery Hinkle 2 2 2
Bryce Walborn 3 3 3

85 (9-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyler Walborn 1 1 1
RYAN GANOE 2 2 2
Nathan Murphy 3 4 3
AUSTIN BEAR 5 3 4
Chris Calvy 4 5 5
Brandon Hugney 8 6 6
WILLIAM PAULUS 7 7 7
Dillon Curry 6 8 8
Kasey Oneill 9 9 9

85/150 (12-15) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MASON RICHARDS 1 1 1
CODY SUMMERS 2 2 2
Patrick Stansbury 3 3 3
CJ Cruse 4 4 4

85/150 (12-15) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bayley Oberlander 2 1 1
Cody Hipkins 3 2 2
TRISTEN WALTERS 4 3 3
Jesse Snyder 6 4 4
NICK HESS 5 5 5
Paul Smith 7 6 6
Samuel Paradiso 10 7 7
Jared Shields 8 11 8
Logan Yeater 12 8 9
Robert Feconda 11 9 10
Andrew Dixon 9 12 11
Alex Shipley 13 10 12
TYLER QUINN DNF 13 13
Austin Waugh 1 DNS 14

Junior Mini (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TANER TRIGGS 1 1 1
MASON RICHARDS 3 2 2
Patrick Stansbury 4 6 3
CJ Cruse 8 3 4
Bryce Walborn 7 4 5
Bayley Oberlander 6 5 6
Zachery Hinkle 2 9 7
NICK HESS 5 7 8
Jesse Snyder 9 8 9
AUSTIN BEAR 11 11 10
Chris Calvy 13 10 11
Andrew Dixon 12 12 12
Nathan Murphy 10 14 13
Brandon Hugney 15 13 14
Robert Feconda 16 16 15
CJ ASHE 19 15 16
Austin Coy 17 17 17
Beau Livingston 18 18 18
Austin Waugh 14 DNS 19
LANCE DEHNER 20 DNS 20

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Willy Toth 1 1 1 18
JEREMY COOK 3 2 2 16
Cody Lunceford 2 3 3 12
Matthew Hougentogler 4 4 4 9
JOSHUA STEIN 6 5 5 6
JACOB CRANSTON 5 6 6 5
Joshua Fisher 7 7 7 4

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SEAN BAXLEY 1 1 1 18
ZACHARY HELMICK 3 3 2 16
Matthew Melhorn 5 2 3 12
William Carling 2 5 4 9
CHARLES RILL 4 6 5 6
Joshua Black 7 4 6 5
Brad Petrilla 8 7 7 4
STEPHEN WARD 9 8 8 3
JOSHUA BOSCHERT 11 9 9 2
SETH KIMBLE 10 DNF 10
Justin Replogle 6 DNS 11

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
KEVIN MESSERMAN 2 1 1 30
Tyler Armiger 1 2 2 25
John Joran 3 3 3 21
Cameron Summers 5 4 4 18
DEVON ARMIGER 4 5 5 16
Chad Hoy 6 6 6 15
Kevin Speelman 7 8 7 14
TOBY RHODES 10 7 8 13
Josh Gladfelter 13 9 9 12
Gerald Gangaway 11 12 10 11
John Wagner 8 15 11 10
Leeann Bange 16 10 12 9
TRAVIS DINSMORE 17 11 13 8
Dustin Trey 15 17 14 7
DAVID ELLIXSON 20 13 15 6
LUDWIG HEBISCH 19 14 16 5
Pierce Wentworth 21 16 17 4
KELSEY TOTH 18 23 18 3
Tim Trieschman 25 18 19 2
Thomas Ferraracci 24 20 20 1
KYLE ONEILL 23 21 21
Sarah Sexton 26 19 22
Kenny Golliher 22 24 23
Nicholas Deibler 28 22 24
COREY COOK 27 25 25
Caleb Newcomer 29 26 26
Tyler Strevig 9 DNS 27
Isaiah Sampson 12 DNS 28
Jerry Bloom 14 DNS 29
Tanner Holtzapple 30 DNS 30
Billy Hildebrand DNF DNS DNS
JOSH ELSBREE DNS DNS DNS
Dustin Lepley DNS DNS DNS
Mason Yeater DNS DNS DNS

Plus 25 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY COOK 1 1 1
MICHAEL BEAR 2 2 2
DAVID THOMAS 3 3 3
Mark Azadi 4 DNS 4

Plus 25 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Clayton Powers 1 1 1
Joshua Kreitz 3 2 2
Brad Petrilla 2 4 3
BRIAN FARINA 5 3 4
Jeremy Savage 4 5 5
Kevin Calebaugh 6 6 6
Kevin Speelman 8 7 7
Chad Hoy 7 8 8
PAUL MAY 9 9 9
CHARLES GANE 10 10 10

Plus 30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 2 1 1 18
MICHAEL BEAR 1 2 2 16
JASON GALBRAITH 4 3 3 12
DAVID THOMAS 3 5 4 9
James Sanders 5 4 5 6
WADE BLEVINS 6 6 6 5
Thomas Whitehair 7 7 7 4

Plus 30 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Johnathon Blain 1 1 1 18
Joshua Kreitz 3 2 2 16
BRIAN FARINA 2 4 3 12
THOMAS MILEY 5 3 4 9
Mike Kelberer 6 5 5 6
Kevin Calebaugh 8 6 6 5
Brian Semder 4 DNS 7
Donald Andrews 7 DNS 8

Plus 30 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PAUL MAY 1 1 1 18
JOHN PETRILLA 3 3 2 16
Frederick Carter 5 2 3 12
Jerry Dronenburg 6 4 4 9
Steven Loucks 4 6 5 6
Matthew Losch 8 8 6 5
GREGORY LAMB 13 5 7 4
Matthew Turner 7 11 8 3
Marcelo Perez 10 10 9 2
CHARLES GANE 12 9 10 1
MANUEL JULIAN 9 12 11
BRANDON KEMPLIN 11 13 12
Daniel Sweitzer 2 DNS 13
WESLEY CARR DNS 7 14

Plus 35 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1 18
MICHAEL BEAR 2 2 2 16
JASON GALBRAITH 3 3 3 12
WADE BLEVINS 4 4 4 9
James Sanders 5 5 5 6

Plus 35 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Johnathon Blain 1 1 1
Timothy Cranston 3 2 2
Donald Andrews 2 3 3
Mike Beavan 4 5 4
Mike Kelberer 7 4 5
James Dobbs 5 6 6
THOMAS MILEY 6 7 7
JACOB COY 8 8 8

Plus 45

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Rich Boschert 3 1 1
Bert Schulteis 2 4 2
Michael Jones 5 2 3
Michael Billy 6 3 4
JOHN RICHARDS 4 6 5
Gregory Henry 8 5 6
Mike Beavan 7 7 7
Frederick Carter 10 8 8
Jim Hilty 9 9 9
JEFFREY SHIELDS 1 DNF 10
TIM WHITEHAIR 12 10 11
Thomas Whitehair 13 11 12
THOMAS CLAXTON 14 12 13
Paul Baker 11 DNS 14

Plus 50

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mike Farmer 2 1 1
Michael Jones 1 2 2
RICK WENGER 3 3 3
James Travis 5 4 4
Michael Wetzel 4 5 5
Paul Baker 6 6 6
Paul Edlund 7 7 7

Practice C

Racer Overall Finish
RYAN HOY DNS
COREY COOK DNS

SB - 2 Stroke (Ages 12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRISTAN KIMBLE 1 1 1 18
KYLE SNIDER 3 2 2 16
Colby Favorin 4 3 3 12
OWEN WAYBRIGHT 5 4 4 9
AARON LEASE 2 DNS 5

SB - 4 Stroke (Ages 14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brad Trieschman 1 1 1 18
Cody Johnson 2 3 2 16
John Joran 4 4 3 12
Blake Betsill 5 5 4 9
Trevor Betsill 6 6 5 6
Kevin Stoner 3 11 6 5
Dillon Flick 7 9 7 4
WILLIAM SCHIKNER 10 7 8 3
Robert Hynson 9 8 9 2
JEREMY DUGGAN 8 13 10 1
KYLE ONEILL 13 10 11
Nicholas Deibler 12 12 12
ALEKS FLORY 11 DNF 13
CHRISTOPHER TRIESCHMAN DNS 2 14

SENIOR A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GAYLON DICKSON 1 1 1 18
Jonathan Skinner 3 3 2 16
Mike Farmer 2 4 3 12
Bert Schulteis 5 2 4 9
Michael Billy 4 6 5 6
Roy Dixon 6 5 6 5
THOMAS BOSCHERT 7 7 7 4
Thomas Whitehair 9 8 8 3
TIM WHITEHAIR 8 9 9 2

Senior B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mike Beavan 2 1 1
Timothy Cranston 1 2 2
Brian Semder 4 4 3
JEFFREY GROFF 7 3 4
James Travis 6 5 5
Michael Wetzel 5 6 6
JOHN WARD 9 7 7
ROBERT MAZZEI 8 8 8
Jerry Dronenburg 11 10 9
Frederick Carter 10 11 10
WESLEY CARR 13 12 11
DAVE MARION 12 13 12
DANNY MARLEY 17 9 13
Paul Edlund 14 14 14
THOMAS CLAXTON 15 15 15
Roy Taylor 16 16 16
Garry Shipley 3 DNS 17
ED COOK DNF DNS DNS

Super Mini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MASON RICHARDS 1 1 1 18
KYLE SNIDER 2 2 2 16
Cody Hipkins 5 3 3 12
Patrick Stansbury 3 5 4 9
CJ Cruse 4 6 5 6
CODY SUMMERS 7 4 6 5
BEN WARANOWSKI 6 7 7 4

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SHAYLA STEPHENS 1 1 1
KELSEY TOTH 2 2 2
Leeann Bange 3 3 3
EMILY ELY 4 4 4
Sarah Sexton 5 5 5
Heather Boschert 6 6 6
Ashley Arentz 7 7 7
HEATHER DIXON 8 8 8
Hope Boschert 10 9 9
Chelsea Sparkman 9 10 10
Performance Timing