1 Open Pro Sport

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANIEL ROCKE 2 1 1 18
DANNY CAUDILL 1 2 2 16
ROBBIE CONKLIN 3 3 3 12
Michael Ross 6 4 4 9
COLE EMMONS 5 5 5 6
Matt Hammond 4 6 6 5
Cam Dedman 7 7 7 4
JOSHUA SMITH 8 DNF 8

10 450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Quinton Camp 1 1 1 25
Andrew Stapel 2 2 2 20
TYLER BROWN 3 3 3 18
STEVEN PENN 4 4 4 16
Zach Crouch 6 5 5 14
AUGUST MIKSYS 5 6 6 12
John Turner 9 7 7 11
BEN SPITLER 8 10 8 10
RICH EMMONS 11 8 9 9
BRADY MCCAIN 10 9 10 8
Norman Madiberg 7 12 11 7
MATTHEW STULL 13 11 12 6
BENJAMIN WILLIAMS 12 14 13 5
MARK WHITE 14 13 14 4
CLAYTON BIRK 15 15 15 3

11 Collage B/C (17-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tyler Neros 1 1 1
Christopher Antolak 2 3 2
GREG SASSI 5 2 3
Shaine Slone 3 4 4
ROBERT DIXON 4 7 5
TIM VICK 7 6 6
BRODY HUTTO 6 8 7
NICHOLAS KAPPERT 11 5 8
Zach Kelley 9 9 9
Austin Morris 8 11 10
Brandon Zimmerman 12 10 11
JACOB RAKOWSKI 10 12 12
Matt Brown 13 13 13
JUSTIN ZEMAN 14 14 14
Justin Maraugha 15 DNF 15

12 Junior 25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ryan Koontz 1 1 1
Tony Robinson 4 2 2
Mitchell Corbin 3 3 3
ROBBIE CONKLIN 2 5 4
COLE EMMONS 7 4 5
BRANDON NICHOLS 6 6 6
Justin Daniels 5 7 7
Randy Salamon 9 8 8
ROBERT RAU 8 9 9
Jason Maraugha 10 10 10
PAUL GERKE 12 11 11
Justin Michel 11 12 12

125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Keeze Carver 1 1 1

13 Vet B/C 30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CHRISTIAN RAU 2 1 1
DARIN ZAREMBA 3 3 2
RICH EMMONS 4 5 3
Brett Terchila 7 4 4
Eric Boyd 6 6 5
Brian Graf 9 7 6
JOHN LORD 8 8 7
Charles Day 10 9 8
PAUL MCCOY 1 DNF 9
Michael Haynes DNF 2 10
CRAIG BENDER 5 DNF 11
DJ MACGILLIVRAY DNF 10 12

14 Vet 35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DARIN ZAREMBA 2 1 1
Eric Trigalet 3 2 2
Jerry Samuelson 4 3 3
KEVIN LAMPE 1 DNF 4
Brian Graf 5 DNF 5

15 Senior 40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brett Terchila 1 2 1
William Neros 3 1 2
Jerry Samuelson 2 3 3
JOHN LORD 4 5 4
Troy Chapman 6 6 5
Charles Day 5 7 6
JOE SUBART 9 4 7
Kenneth Koch 8 8 8
TERRY STANTON 7 9 9

16.1 Senior 45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Neros 1 2 1
Richard Custard 3 1 2
JOE DAY 2 3 3
Kurt Kropp 5 4 4
KEITH MARAUGHA 4 DNF 5

16.2 Masters 50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JIM ROYKO 1 1 1
Charles Koch 3 2 2
KEITH MARAUGHA 2 DNF 3

22 65cc(7-11)Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cameron McKinney 2 1 1
LUKE BULLOCK 1 3 2
DAR COMFORT 3 2 3
Eddie Norred 4 4 4
Dylan Densow 7 6 5
Tyler Collins 11 5 6
Devin Simonson 8 8 7
Bryce Hansen 6 10 8
Blake Hansen 5 11 9
ALEX MORTON 10 7 10
Christopher Tedesco 9 9 11
TYLER JAMESON 12 12 12
NICHOLAS BOYD 13 13 13
JACOB MCGEE 14 14 14

24 85cc(9-11)Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cameron McKinney 2 1 1
Blake Hansen 5 2 2
Jordan Parmley 4 3 3
DAR COMFORT 6 4 4
Eddie Norred 3 9 5
Ezra Hastings 1 11 6
TREVOR TOMKINSON 9 5 7
Christopher Tedesco 8 6 8
Tyler Collins 7 7 9
HUNTER WINTER 10 8 10
Trenton Hobbs 11 10 11
Kelsey Vore 12 12 12
Blake Shelton 13 DNF 13

26 85cc(12-14)Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Williamson 1 1 1 25
Sean Miller 2 2 2 20
Keeze Carver 3 3 3 18
BRYCE MILLER 4 5 4 16
NICHOLAS CRAIG 7 4 5 14
Nick Fleckner 5 6 6 12
JASON FELKEY 6 7 7 11
JARYN WILLIAMS 8 9 8 10
Stuart Schwagerman 10 8 9 9
Steven McMackins 12 10 10 8
River Mullins 14 11 11 7
Wesley Hertel 13 13 12 6
KALEB MCDONALD 15 12 13 5
Grady Garlinger 9 DNF 14
CHANCE TRIGALET 11 DNF 15

28 Supermini 2 (13-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Williamson 2 1 1 25
Tony Usko 1 2 2 20
Keeze Carver 3 3 3 18
DAVID FLAVELL 4 5 4 16
Clayton Liston 5 6 5 14
Sean Miller 8 4 6 12
AVERY GAMBILL 7 8 7 11
BLAKE GADZINSKI 6 9 8 10
BLAKE MILLER 9 7 9 9
EVAN DENNEY 10 10 10 8
Nick Fleckner 11 11 11 7
Jeremy Murphy 12 12 12 6
Stuart Schwagerman 14 13 13 5
JACKSON GASSER 13 14 14 4
River Mullins 15 15 15 3
KENNER SHUTT 17 16 16 2
Rodney Sullivan 16 17 17 1
JOEY NEELY DNF 18 18

30 Schoolboy 2 (13-16) B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Edward Halper 1 1 1 25
James Bo Cooper 2 3 2 20
Cory Catalani 4 2 3 18
JAKE TRUAX 5 5 4 16
Daniel Reed 6 6 5 14
Trevor Cooper 7 7 6 12
Clayton Jameson 8 8 7 11
BLAKE GADZINSKI 9 9 8 10
Tony Usko 16 4 9 9
Austin Trotter 10 11 10 8
TYELR GROUNDS 11 12 11 7
Keenan Strom 3 DNF 12
Jake McKinney 15 10 13 5
A Mullins 12 13 14 4
BLAKE BRAY 13 14 15 3
Rodney Sullivan 14 15 16 2
Terry Jamieson 17 DNF 17
Sam Mattingly DNF DNF DNF

4 250 B Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakota Robins 2 1 1 25
Blain Brown 1 2 2 20
RICHARD TURNER 4 3 3 18
Edward Halper 8 4 4 16
Reid Janson 7 6 5 14
WILLIE PATTON 6 8 6 12
Kyle Breithart 5 9 7 11
MITCHELL BROWN 14 5 8 10
Shaine Slone 13 7 9 9
DAKOTA BLAKENEY 3 17 10 8
JACOB RAKOWSKI 10 11 11 7
KYLE SKINKIS 9 13 12 6
Zach Kelley 12 14 13 5
TYLER KIRKMAN 17 12 14 4
Michael Fisher 20 10 15 3
Austin Morris 15 15 16 2
DANNY CRADDOCK 16 16 17 1
TRIP HARRINGTON 11 DNF 18
Jesse Vanvleet 18 18 19
NICHOLAS KAPPERT 19 19 20
Zachary Loehr 21 DNF 21
Cady Vancura 22 DNF 22

50 Jr 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GREGORY STEWART 1 1 1
Kade Thomas 2 2 2

50 Sr 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dagan Emert 1 1 1
Cameron Martin 2 2 2
KARTER DELONG 3 3 3
Clayton Servaty 5 4 4
Nick Lampe 4 5 5

50 SS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRICE GASSER 1 1 1

6 250 C Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Quinton Camp 3 1 1 30
Cody Schwab 1 3 2 25
Kyle Pinkham 2 5 3 21
ZACHARY MANSFIELD 7 2 4 18
Jake McKinney 4 7 5 16
MICHAEL HUMM 8 4 6 15
Daniel Reed 6 6 7 14
Luke Kinkade 10 9 8 13
RYAN HOOVER 9 10 9 12
AUSTIN SNEDEGAR 12 8 10 11
Derek Reisinger 11 12 11 10
CODY CAMPBELL 19 11 12 9
AUSTIN SHELTON 17 13 13 8
Elijah Labordus 15 16 14 7
MATT MCGILL 16 18 15 6
Tanner Hobbs 21 15 16 5
BEN SPITLER 22 17 17 4
Norman Madiberg 14 25 18 3
AUGUST MIKSYS 13 26 19 2
Austin Trotter 18 22 20 1
Sam Mattingly 5 DNF 21
JUSTIN ZEMAN 23 21 22
BRADY MCCAIN 26 20 23
David Blizzard 28 19 24
Brent Paszt 25 23 25
Jesse Turner 24 24 26
CHANCE TRIGALET 27 28 27
TYELR GROUNDS 29 27 28
Christian Hannemann 20 DNF 29
A Mullins 30 29 30
Max Thurman 32 30 31
BLAKE BRAY 31 DNF 32
CLAYTON BIRK 33 DNF 33
STEVEN PENN DNF DNF DNS
TYLER BROWN DNF DNF DNS
TYLER PHILLIPS DNF DNF DNS
Clayton Jameson DNS 14 37

60+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TIM GRAVES 1 1 1
Charles Koch 2 2 2

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CORBIN MOORE 1 1 1

85 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Murphy 2 1 1
JASON FELKEY 1 2 2
JACKSON GASSER 3 3 3
Kolt Kinsler 5 4 4
TYLER JAMESON 7 5 5
Grady Garlinger 4 DNF 6
Kelsey Vore 6 DNF 7

85 C 10-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gabrielle Morton 1 1 1
COLTON BOOTEN 2 2 2

9 450 B Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody VanBuskirk 2 1 1 25
Blain Brown 1 4 2 20
DAKOTA BLAKENEY 4 2 3 18
Dakota Robins 3 3 4 16
Christopher Antolak 6 6 5 14
ROBERT DIXON 7 7 6 12
Tyler Neros 5 9 7 11
Austin Wagner 11 5 8 10
GREG SASSI 9 8 9 9
TYLER KIRKMAN 8 10 10 8
Brandon Zimmerman 10 11 11 7
Jesse Vanvleet 13 12 12 6
Cady Vancura 15 13 13 5
TRIP HARRINGTON 12 DNF 14
Justin Maraugha 14 DNF 15

Women Sr 12&up

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SHAELYN TRISLER 1 1 1
Performance Timing