125 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Spencer Henrikson 1 1 1
Adam Godfrey 2 2 2
DESMOND LUTHER 3 3 3
Mike Mineheine 5 4 4
Kyle Oman 4 DNS 5

14-24A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Timmy McCoy 2 1 1
MATTHEW ZEBRO 1 2 2
KOREY BEACH 3 3 3
Clayton Olson 4 4 4

14-24B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dustin Therault 2 1 1
SAWYER BROWNLEE 1 2 2
Joe Neuman 3 3 3
Mitchell Jendro 6 4 4
Seth Felland 5 5 5
Garrett Howard 4 6 6
TONY DEUTSCH 7 8 7
RYAN SCHUSTED DNF 7 8

14-24C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JORDAN RAPP 2 1 1
RYAN MERKEL 3 2 2
Matthew Glenna 1 5 3
Isaac Geiger 4 3 4
TYLER BOWERS 5 4 5
STEVEN HOLOSOPPLE 7 6 6
TJ HODGES 8 8 7
Lonni Gardner 10 7 8
MAXWELL GLENNA 6 11 9
Riley Priebe 12 9 10
Trisha Olson 11 10 11
MICHAEL LINDQUIST 9 DNF 12

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT JENDRO 1 1 1 18
Timothy Zebro 3 2 2 16
Sheldon Fratzke 2 3 3 12
DANIEL HOLMES 5 4 4 9
JOSHUA PATZOLDT 4 5 5 6
Matt Gamble 6 6 6 5
Chas Kadlec 7 7 7 4

25+B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Phillip Spruit 1 1 1
Joseph Stumne 2 2 2

25+C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER DUBORD 2 1 1 18
RANDALL PROZINSKI 1 4 2 16
Justin Hatcher 3 3 3 12
SHAWN EIDE 5 2 4 9
Michael Schack 4 5 5 6

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake Loberg 1 1 1 18
SCOTT JENDRO 2 2 2 16
KOREY BEACH 4 3 3 12
Timmy McCoy 5 4 4 9
Chas Kadlec 8 5 5 6
TROY SODERMAN 7 6 6 5
Dustin Fore 3 DNS 7
MATTHEW ZEBRO 6 DNS 8

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kurtis Endres 1 1 1 18
Sam Wise 3 2 2 16
Joe Neuman 6 3 3 12
RYAN SCHUSTED 5 5 4 9
SAWYER BROWNLEE 7 4 5 6
Cole Felland 2 9 6 5
Dustin Therault 4 8 7 4
Spencer Henrikson 10 6 8 3
Seth Felland 9 10 9 2
Cameron Linge 11 11 10 1
Mitchell Jendro DNF 7 11
JOHN SCHULTE 8 DNS 12

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Maki 1 1 1 30
LEVI RISCHER 5 2 2 25
TYLER BENDICKSON 4 3 3 21
Trevor Finckbone 3 4 4 18
CODY CARLSON 2 6 5 16
Isaac Geiger 9 5 6 15
Alex Buckman 6 9 7 14
DESMOND LUTHER 8 8 8 13
Jordan Ruf 11 12 9 12
Ian Blair 12 13 10 11
Tony Fleischhacker 7 18 11 10
Alex Skelly 15 11 12 9
Jacob Holm 24 7 13 8
Rian Wurzer 21 10 14 7
Erik Fleischhacker 16 16 15 6
Tyler Heinen 18 15 16 5
TJ HODGES 20 17 17 4
SIGURD HOLME 10 DNF 18
Dominic Adams 22 19 19 2
Kyle Oman DNF 14 20
STEPHEN BOCHOLZ 23 20 21
ALEC LUEDDECKE 19 DNF 22
Joshua Swenson 13 DNS 23
Joey Krech 14 DNS 24
Lonni Gardner 17 DNS 25
Jordan Adams DNS DNS DNS
SCOTT BARTHOLOMEN DNS DNS DNS
KYLE LANGHOUT DNS DNS DNS

30+ VET A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Timothy Zebro 1 1 1
Sheldon Fratzke 2 2 2

30+ VET B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Joseph Stumne 1 1 1 18
Jamie Koch 3 2 2 16
Jon Josephson 2 3 3 12
Jason Valento 4 5 4 9
Doug Larock 6 4 5 6
TODD MCILROY 5 6 6 5

30+ VET C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RANDALL PROZINSKI 1 1 1 18
Andrew Anderson 3 2 2 16
Ryan Ingebritson 2 3 3 12
Justin Hatcher 4 4 4 9
Quinn Kuehl 5 5 5 6
Derick Cavallin 7 6 6 5
Robert Tjoens 6 DNS 7

40+ SENIOR A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mark Deal 3 1 1
Wes Wyman 2 2 2
JEFF JOHNSON 1 3 3

40+ SENIOR B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RICHARD BLASER 1 1 1 18
DAN POHL 2 2 2 16
Michael Stumne 4 3 3 12
JOHN CRAM 3 5 4 9
Barry Buckman 6 4 5 6
TODD MCILROY 5 6 6 5

40+ SENIOR C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tom Lilyerd 1 1 1 18
Dennis Block 3 2 2 16
Robert Tjoens 2 3 3 12
Donny Hill 4 4 4 9
Michael Rapp 5 5 5 6
Karnie Wessling 6 7 6 5
Dale Howard 8 6 7 4
Dave Wessling 7 DNF 8
RICK SCHUGEL DNS DNS DNS

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RICHARD BLASER 1 1 1
DAN POHL 2 3 2
RICK SCHUGEL 4 2 3
Michael Janovsky 3 4 4
Todd Harrison 6 5 5
Dennis Block 7 6 6
JOHN CRAM 5 8 7
Dave Wessling 8 7 8

45+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Patrick Riley 1 1 1
Mike Mineheine 2 3 2
JEFF JOHNSON 4 2 3
JERRY DILLON 3 4 4

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mark Deal 1 1 1
TIMOTHY GAMBLE 3 2 2
JERRY DILLON 2 DNF 3

50CC PREMIX 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joshua Kisch 1 2 1
Alex Riley 5 1 2
Avery Long 3 3 3
Griffin Kinney 2 4 4
Beau Engstrom 4 5 5
Mccoy Leger 6 6 6
TY VALLAND 7 7 7

50CC PREMIX 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JAXON OPITZ 1 1 1
Gavin Janovsky 2 2 2
Nicholas Riley 4 3 3
Nick Paige 5 4 4
Kyle Williams 6 5 5
Jake Paige 7 6 6
Drew Sampson 9 7 7
Jonah Gingras 8 8 8
Jeffrey Lilienthal 12 10 9
Weston Milas 10 13 10
Torsten Strom 3 DNF 11
Gage Krech 15 9 12
Brandon Nelson 13 11 13
Josiah Archambault 14 12 14
Curtis Biorn 11 DNS 15

50CC OIL INJECTED 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jake Paige 2 1 1
Alex Riley 1 2 2
Beau Engstrom 4 3 3
Domenic Hegman 3 4 4
Mccoy Leger 6 5 5
Griffin Kinney 5 7 6
Wyatt Milas 7 6 7
TY VALLAND 8 8 8
Gunnar Kenowski 9 9 9
Braden Long 10 10 10
Thomas Hanson DNS DNS DNS

50CC SINGLE OR MULTISPEED 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Domenic Hegman 1 1 1
Griffin Kinney 3 2 2
Carter Hermanson 2 3 3
Ashley Rasmussen 4 4 4
Josiah Archambault 5 5 5
Gunnar Kenowski 6 6 6

65CC 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maverick Engstrom 1 1 1
TRAVIS FRIAS 2 2 2
Jake Bresnahan 3 3 3
Kalen Kuehl 5 4 4
JOSHUA SPERL 4 5 5
KOURTNEY TRAUTNER 6 6 6

65CC 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maverick Engstrom 1 2 1
TRAVIS FRIAS 3 1 2
Joshua Boaz 2 3 3
Aaron Boatman 4 4 4
Josh Fedder 6 5 5
Jake Bresnahan 7 6 6
Mason Grecula 5 10 7
REECE VALLAND 10 7 8
Kalen Kuehl 9 8 9
ZACH STRECKER 8 9 10
ALEX RASMUSSEN 11 11 11
Kayla Caswell 12 12 12

65cc 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joshua Boaz 1 1 1
Aaron Boatman 2 2 2
Gavin Janovsky 4 3 3
Josh Fedder 3 5 4
JAXON OPITZ 6 4 5
Jacob Riley 5 6 6
HUNTER HERMANSON 7 7 7
REECE VALLAND 9 8 8
ZACH STRECKER 10 10 9
Mason Grecula 8 12 10
Nick Paige 12 9 11
Kyle Williams 11 11 12
ALEX RASMUSSEN 14 13 13
JACK PUHL 13 14 14

85cc 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Schnagl 1 1 1 18
KYLE LAWLER 2 2 2 16
Brett Fields 4 3 3 12
BRADY MISKA 5 5 4 9
MICHAEL HEMMERICH 6 7 5 6
Bret Holland 8 6 6 5
KEVIN MEIXEL 7 9 7 4
MASON KOZICKY 9 8 8 3
WESTON WEETS 11 10 9 2
Austin Rasmussen 10 11 10 1
Carter Reece DNF 4 11
DANIEL LEE BENHAM 3 DNS 12
DREW GLENNA DNS DNS DNS
BRENDEN SPERL DNS DNS DNS

85CC 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Pierce Knight 1 1 1
TRAVIS FRIAS 2 2 2
PAYTON HARRISON 3 3 3
MICHAEL GRONE 4 4 4
Norman Lilyerd 5 5 5

85CC 9-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Pierce Knight 2 1 1
PAYTON HARRISON 4 2 2
Austin Rasmussen 3 3 3
SHANE PARSON 5 4 4
MICHAEL GRONE 6 5 5
DANIEL LEE BENHAM 1 DNS 6

GIRL 9-13 (85CC-112CC)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacqueline Riess 1 1 1
SOPHIA JOHNSON 2 2 2

JUNIOR 14-16 (126cc-250cc)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kurtis Endres 1 1 1
Sam Wise 2 2 2
Kyle Swenson 3 3 3

OPEN A 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT JENDRO 1 1 1 18
Jake Loberg 2 2 2 16
MATTHEW ZEBRO 4 3 3 12
Timmy McCoy 5 4 4 9
Justin Craft 3 6 5 6
Clayton Olson 6 5 6 5
TROY SODERMAN 7 DNF 7
Dustin Fore DNF DNS DNS

OPEN B 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kurtis Endres 1 1 1 18
Cole Felland 2 2 2 16
Sam Wise 3 3 3 12
Garrett Howard 5 4 4 9
Mitchell Jendro 4 5 5 6
TONY DEUTSCH 9 6 6 5
Kyle Swenson 8 DNF 7
JOHN SCHULTE 6 DNS 8
Phillip Spruit 7 DNS 9
JOHN PINTAR DNF DNS DNS

OPEN C 12+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Maki 1 1 1 25
JORDAN RAPP 2 2 2 20
RYAN MERKEL 3 3 3 18
CODY CARLSON 5 5 4 16
LEVI RISCHER 8 4 5 14
Jacob Holm 6 6 6 12
Trevor Finckbone 4 10 7 11
TYLER BOWERS 9 8 8 10
Jordan Ruf 12 7 9 9
Ian Blair 13 9 10 8
Joshua Swenson 7 DNS 11
Jordan Adams 10 DNS 12
Joey Krech 11 DNS 13
SCOTT BARTHOLOMEN 14 DNS 14
TYLER DUBORD 15 DNS 15

SCHOOLBOY 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Schnagl 1 1 1
Mitchel Moore 2 2 2
Justin Evans 3 3 3

SUPERMINI (80CC-112CC)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nick Schnagl 1 1 1 18
KYLE LAWLER 3 2 2 16
Adam Godfrey 2 4 3 12
Shayanna Wilson 4 3 4 9
Carter Reece 5 6 5 6
Brett Fields 8 5 6 5
BRADY MISKA 6 7 7 4
Justin Evans 7 8 8 3
Bret Holland 10 9 9 2
MASON KOZICKY 11 10 10 1
WESTON WEETS 12 11 11
KEVIN MEIXEL 9 DNS 12

WOMEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Shayanna Wilson 1 1 1
Jacqueline Riess 2 2 2
SOPHIA JOHNSON 3 3 3
Mariah Ahlers 5 4 4
Kala Swenson 4 5 5
Trisha Olson 7 6 6
Holly Josephson 6 7 7
Karnie Wessling 8 8 8
Chloe Windahl 10 9 9
Andrea Godfrey 9 10 10
LAFAYETTE BADER 11 11 11
Performance Timing