01. 250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colin Hickman 1 1 1 18
Logan Marzahn 2 3 2 16
Joe Perron 4 2 3 12
Josef DeBower 3 4 4 9
RILEY BLACKMER 5 5 5 6
Bryce Craig 6 6 6 5
Jordan Ihle 7 7 7 4

03. 250 B Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICHOLAS SMITH 1 1 1 25
John Pauk 3 2 2 20
Zack Williams 4 3 3 18
Connor Olson 2 5 4 16
Derek Ledbetter 5 6 5 14
Brennan Myers 9 4 6 12
Zachary Wallace 7 8 7 11
BRYAN JONES 6 9 8 10
Colton Hildreth 10 7 9 9
Kurtis Endres 8 10 10 8
CODY SLARK 11 11 11 7
TREVOR FERRY 13 12 12 6
Jay Sallstrom 12 13 13 5
COREY JACOBE 14 14 14 4
RYAN CHRISTIE 15 15 15 3
JORDAN ROZMUS 16 16 16 2
MIKE CLARK DNF DNF DNF
Cody Doerfler DNF DNF DNS

05. 250 C Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Taylor Bassham 1 1 1 25
Aaron Sparks 5 2 2 20
Tyler Sweat 3 4 3 18
JADEN JOHNSON 4 5 4 16
MIKE EVJEN 7 3 5 14
Trevor Newton 8 6 6 12
Matt Dougherty 6 8 7 11
Bodie Wood 2 13 8 10
Jacob Andrist 10 7 9 9
JEFFREY SCHINDLER 9 12 10 8
DANIEL FLIEHE 13 10 11 7
CALEB WARNER 16 9 12 6
CHRIS HANDLOS 12 14 13 5
Jared Barnes 11 16 14 4
RYAN OLSON 14 15 15 3
JAKE ALEXANDER DNF 11 16
Clayton Bertrand 15 DNF 17
Andrew Harter DNF DNF DNS

07. 450 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Colin Hickman 1 1 1 18
Ronnie Morgan 2 2 2 16
Joe Perron 3 4 3 12
KELLY BROWN 5 3 4 9
Logan Marzahn 4 5 5 6
JEREMY HULLETT 6 DNS 6

09. 450 B Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Connor Olson 1 4 1 18
Zachary Wallace 4 2 2 16
Zack Williams 3 3 3 12
Derek Ledbetter 2 6 4 9
BRYAN JONES 5 5 5 6
Nathan Hollander 7 8 6 5
DALTON JONES 9 7 7 4
CODY SLARK 6 11 8 3
RILEY CHRISTIE 8 10 9 2
John Pauk DNF 1 10
NATHEN HUEBSCH DNF 9 11
MIKE CLARK 10 DNF 12
Cody Doerfler DNF DNF DNS
COLE SUPERNAW DNF DNF DNS

18-1. 51cc (4-6) Stk Multi Spd

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BROCK FISHER 1 1 1

18-2. 51cc (4-6) Stk Shft Drve

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mario Lopez 1 1 1
Harley Lopez 2 2 2
BRENNAN AMOS 3 3 3

19. 51cc (4-6) AMA Stock 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gage Steburg 1 1 1
Hayden Hunt 2 2 2
Alex Riley 3 3 3
TYSON RUCKER 4 4 4
Zane Brownsberger 5 5 5

20. 51cc (7-8) AMA Stock 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAGE FISHER 1 1 1
NICHOLAS MARET 4 2 2
DYLAN SMITH 3 6 3
Jacob Riley 6 4 4
TYLER INMAN 8 3 5
NICHOLAS SAIZ 2 9 6
JAXON OPITZ 7 5 7
Spencer Pelzer 5 10 8
JEREMY AYALA 10 8 9
Jacob Dakovich 12 7 10
Zack McCombs 9 12 11
Robert Lopez 11 13 12
RYLIE LEE THOMPSON 14 11 13
JAXON TAYLOR 13 14 14
Nicholas Riley 15 15 15

21. 65cc (7-9) Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAGE FISHER 1 1 1
NORMAN WELTER 4 2 2
Austin Griffin 3 3 3
Spencer Pelzer 2 5 4
DYLAN SMITH 7 4 5
NICHOLAS MARET 5 6 6
Jacob Riley 6 8 7
KARTER JORGENSEN 8 7 8
NICHOLAS SAIZ 9 DNF 9

22. 65cc (10-11) Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyle Biro 1 1 1
Zachary Harris 2 2 2
HUNTER KIBURZ 3 3 3
Anthony Maniscalco 6 4 4
Alex Ingalls 5 5 5
JAXON RUSH 4 6 6
Justin Palmer 7 7 7
SAM WIEBEN 9 8 8
ANDREW SAIZ 11 10 9
DEVIN STANG 10 11 10
Kaleb Konrad 8 13 11
NICK LEONARD 13 9 12
Richie Lopez 12 12 13

24. 85cc (9-11) Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Kyle Biro 2 2 2
Anthony Maniscalco 4 5 3
Zachary Harris 7 3 4
HUNTER KIBURZ 3 7 5
Alex Ingalls 6 6 6
Zane Urek 9 4 7
NICKOLAS JORGENSEN 5 8 8
Tanner Hatch 8 10 9
Justin Palmer 10 9 10
DEVIN STANG DNS DNS DNS

26. 85cc (12-14) Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSHUA MILLER 2 1 1 18
Tyler Lowe 3 2 2 16
Dustin Winter 1 6 3 12
Tucker Mills 6 3 4 9
CHASE EVANS 5 4 5 6
Dillon Cloyed 4 5 6 5
Derrek Rogers 10 7 7 4
LUKAS VOPNFORD 9 8 8 3
Brent Quigley 8 10 9 2
Nathan Miklo 11 9 10 1
WYATT EDMISTEN 12 11 11
Ryan Anzaldo 7 90 12

28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Titan Immel 1 1 1 18
Dustin Winter 2 2 2 16
Cody Williams 3 3 3 12
JOSHUA MILLER 5 4 4 9
ERIC GREENWALT 4 6 5 6
GREG GREENWALT 8 5 6 5
LOGAN KENTNER 6 8 7 4
Tucker Mills 9 7 8 3
Tyler Lowe 7 9 9 2
TREVOR FERRY 10 11 10 1
Nathan Miklo 12 10 11
WYATT EDMISTEN 12 12 12
Ryan Anzaldo 11 14 13
Brock Atkins 14 13 14

30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kurtis Endres 1 1 1 18
Titan Immel 2 2 2 16
Cody Williams 3 3 3 12
Dustin Winter 6 5 4 9
COREY JACOBE 5 6 5 6
MIKE EVJEN 10 4 6 5
DANIEL FLIEHE 7 8 7 4
GREG GREENWALT 4 12 8 3
Brock Atkins 11 7 9 2
ERIC GREENWALT 9 10 10 1
TREVOR FERRY 8 11 11

32. Girls (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicole Evjen 1 1 1
Jacqueline Riess 2 2 2

33. Women (14+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JESSICA HADLER 1 1 1
Natasha Smith 3 2 2
Katelyn McKenna 2 4 3
Nicole Evjen 4 3 4
Performance Timing