125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Lachance 2 1 1
BRAD FECHTER 1 2 2
Tyler Wolf 3 3 3
PHILLIP ANDERSON 4 4 4
TEDDY SMITH 5 5 5
BRIAN SMITH 7 6 6
TATE SCHMIDT 6 7 7

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mitch Koebele 1 1 1

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Freund 1 1 1 18
Justin Easton 2 2 2 16
Adam Holzhausen 3 3 3 12
DREW JETT 5 4 4 9
Nick Click 4 DNF 5

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BLAKE COPELAND 1 1 1 18
Mason Eck 2 2 2 16
Cody Lachance 4 3 3 12
Travis Eck 3 4 4 9
TREVOR LAWRENCE 5 5 5 6
CHRIS MERTENS 7 6 6 5
BRAD FECHTER 6 8 7 4
Michael Dour 8 7 8 3
Cody Anderson 9 9 9 2
Brandon Wilkerson 10 10 10 1
Russell Narzinski 11 11 11

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Devin Campbell 2 2 1 25
Brandon Brushwitz 4 3 2 20
Tyler Wolf 3 4 3 18
Drew Ing 7 1 4 16
Ashtian Hulsey 6 6 5 14
Zane Miniea 5 7 6 12
Jesse Mohesky 9 8 7 11
Curtis Haselhorst 12 9 8 10
Trent Hartke 11 10 9 9
ALEX MELVIN 10 11 10 8
BROCK WILBURT WHEATLEY 1 DNF 11
JERRY ARD 8 17 12 6
BRANDON MURRIE 21 5 13 5
Andrew Wilkerson 14 12 14 4
Brandon Eaton 16 14 15 3
ETHAN GOWIN 15 16 16 2
NICHOLAS KOEBELE 13 19 17 1
Scott Mathews 20 13 18
RYAN CURRY 19 15 19
JOE UTTERBACK 18 18 20
AUSTIN PULCHER 17 DNF 21

2-Stroke Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
PHILLIP ANDERSON 1 1 1
Curtis Haselhorst 2 DNF 2

50CC JR STOCK (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mitchell Adams 1 1 1
Alyssa Cole 2 2 2
TRISTEN SEITZ 3 3 3
AIDEN SCROGGINS 6 4 4
Thomas Barnard 5 6 5
GAGE FREELS 4 7 6
Colin Marler 7 5 7
Cooper Dunn 8 8 8
Peyton Foster 9 9 9
BRENNAN FECHTER 11 10 10
Anthony Ruiz 10 11 11
Michael Dejarnett 12 12 12

50CC SR STOCK (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Landon Rapp 1 1 1
Joshua Johnson 2 3 2
Carter Dunn 5 2 3
CLAYTON ADAMS 3 4 4
Jacob Shade 6 5 5
CHARLIE SEITZ 7 6 6
BRETT GREENLEY 4 9 7
COLE SEITZ 9 7 8
Augustus Land 8 8 9
CALEB FRYER 11 10 10
TYLER DOWNEY 10 11 11

65CC JR (7-9)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Hicks 1 1 1
Jacob Johnson 3 2 2
Carter Dunn 5 3 3
Augustus Land 7 4 4
TYLER FLOYD 6 6 5
ZACHARY UREVICH 9 5 6
BRETT GREENLEY 4 10 7
Joseph Wegrzyn 10 8 8
JUSTIN COGHLAN 12 7 9
TYLER DOWNEY 11 9 10
CHARLIE SEITZ 8 13 11
Joey Sapienza 2 DNF 12
Aidan Glasgow 14 11 13
KYLE BIAGI 13 12 14

65cc SR (10-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brenden Colvin 1 1 1

85cc JR (9-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Carter Gordon 1 2 1
Bink Lewis 3 1 2
Michael Hicks 2 3 3
Corey Mathews 4 4 4
Joey Sapienza 6 6 5
Brenden Colvin 5 8 6
Phoenix Hammack 7 7 7
Brent Schoonveld 13 5 8
BRANDON FOERG 9 9 9
DEVAN AUSTIN 8 12 10
Tyler Valley 11 10 11
CONNOR UREVICH 10 11 12
Sage Glasgow 12 13 13

85CC SR (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Launius 2 2 1 25
Thomas Goodnick 6 1 2 20
Justin Pulcher 4 3 3 18
Logan Dagner 3 5 4 16
BAILEY EDSALL 1 9 5 14
Logan Blades 7 7 6 12
Channing Hunt 11 4 7 11
BRAYDEN COPELAND 9 6 8 10
Logan Dierksen 8 8 9 9
ARIN HAYES 12 10 10 8
Matthew Kretzler 10 12 11 7
BLAKE MILLER 5 DNF 12
KEVIN HASEMANN 16 11 13 5
Dalton Keeven 13 14 14 4
Logan Hoffman 15 13 15 3
Jacob Strode 18 15 16 2
NICHOLAS SCHMIDT 14 DNF 17
AUSTIN GIDDEN 19 16 18
TYLER PIKUL 17 DNF 19

FOUR STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Drayke Sizemore 2 1 1
DEVON JARRETT 3 2 2
BLAKE COPELAND 1 5 3
Cody Anderson 4 3 4
Brandon Wilkerson 5 4 5

Girls (9-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ALYSSA PURDOM 1 1 1
ASHLEY ADAMS 2 2 2

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Freund 1 1 1 18
Nick Click 2 2 2 16
Justin Easton 4 3 3 12
Jeremy Runge 3 4 4 9
DREW JETT 5 5 5 6
CODY PHILLIPS 6 DNF 6

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mason Eck 1 2 1 18
Mitch Koebele 4 1 2 16
Cody Lachance 2 3 3 12
Travis Eck 3 5 4 9
DEVON JARRETT 6 4 5 6
CHRIS MERTENS 7 6 6 5
Drayke Sizemore 5 8 7 4
TREVOR LAWRENCE 8 7 8 3
BLAKE COPELAND 9 9 9 2

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SKYLER WITGES 2 1 1 18
Jared Clements 1 2 2 16
JOSHUA PORVAZNIK 3 3 3 12
KAELIN JOOS 5 6 4 9
Brandon Eaton 4 7 5 6
KYLE LINCOLN 8 4 6 5
Andrew Wilkerson 7 5 7 4
Ryan Hamman 6 8 8 3
JEREMIE CARRON 10 9 9 2
ERICK CLARK 9 10 10 1

Schoolboy (14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Dour 1 1 1

SUPER JUNIOR (9-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bink Lewis 1 1 1
Carter Gordon 2 2 2
Corey Mathews 3 3 3
Brent Schoonveld 5 4 4
Phoenix Hammack 4 DNF 5

Super Mini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Dagner 1 1 1 18
William Launius 3 3 2 16
Thomas Goodnick 5 2 3 12
Channing Hunt 4 5 4 9
BAILEY EDSALL 2 9 5 6
Justin Pulcher 8 4 6 5
Logan Dierksen 6 6 7 4
COLE WATSON 7 7 8 3
ARIN HAYES 10 8 9 2
Dalton Keeven 11 10 10 1
TYLER PIKUL 9 DNF 11

Vet +25 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Runge 1 1 1 18
Ryan Dare 4 2 2 16
Korey Danz 3 3 3 12
Mike Huttenlocker 2 4 4 9
WESLEY HAMPSCH 5 5 5 6
JORDAN HUG 6 6 6 5

Vet +30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAN RYDER 2 1 1 18
Mike Huttenlocker 1 2 2 16
Robert Long 3 3 3 12
Ryan Dare 4 4 4 9
GENE ING 5 5 5 6
Randy Hug 6 6 6 5

VET +30 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MICHAEL YOUNG 1 1 1
Russell Narzinski 3 2 2
CHAD ST PETERS 2 3 3
Gregory DeJarnett 4 4 4
Dave Faulkner 5 5 5
DUANE FREELS 6 6 6

VET +40 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAN RYDER 1 1 1
MARK ROBERTS 2 2 2
Randy Hug 3 3 3

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ashtian Hulsey 1 1 1
Candice Statler 2 2 2
Taylor Sapienza 3 3 3
Performance Timing