250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SEAN FRIDAY 1 1 1
JASON MCILROY 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andy Branham 1 3 2 16
TODD ADAMS 3 2 3 12
DILLON NELSON 5 5 5 6

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Meyers 1 1 1 25
Andreas Rasmussen 2 2 2 20
THOMAS SPALLIERO 4 3 3 18
Tyler Rohan 4 4 4 16
DANE DAVIES 5 5 5 14
DONALD MOYER 6 8 6 12
CHRISTOPHER BEC 3 11 7 11
KAMERON RICE 9 7 8 10
Brandon Hinkley 12 10 10 8
Brandon Born 10 12 11 7
Gina Alvarez 11 13 12 6
NATHAN MORENO DNS 6 14
CHAD BLACKBURN 8 DNS 15
Matt Tarry DNS 14 16
JACOB MACIAS 14 DNS 17

30+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TONY BIENERT 1 1 1 18
CLINTON BURTLE 2 2 2 16
WADE NICHOLSON 3 3 3 12
Chuck Voliva 5 4 4 9
Jamison Utley 6 5 5 6
JIM MANGOLD 4 DNS 6

30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHANE SANDS 2 2 2

30+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Andrew Fritts 1 1 1 18
Mike Vinson 4 2 3 12
JASON HOUGHTON 3 4 4 9
Garrett Severen 5 5 5 6
ZACH WAGNER JAUREGG 6 6 6 5

40+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TIM HICKERSON 1 1 1 18
George Andrews 3 3 2 16
NICHOLAS BALDERAS 4 5 3 12
TONY BIENERT 2 DNS 5
Brian Nasif 6 DNS 6

40+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRAD SCHULER 1 2 1
JIM MASTERS 3 4 2
Dave Dunacheck 4 6 3
Robert Yampolsky 2 DNS 4

40+ C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Meyers 2 1 1
MATTHIAS BIGBEE 3 2 2
Dennis Davies 1 4 3
Scott Demont 4 3 4

50+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE ROOT 1 1 1 18
Chuck Ramsey 2 2 2 16
WILLIAM MAXIM 3 3 3 12
Mike Arbogast 5 DNS 5

50+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tim Rohan 1 1 1
TIM TARRY 2 3 3

65cc A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dennis Patterson 1 1 1

65cc D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SHANE BALDERAS 1 1 1
Max Hintz 3 2 2
Cole Myerly 2 3 3

85cc 12-15 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Willy Simons 1 1 1
Casey Langosh 2 2 2

85cc 12-15 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
NICHOLAS PITTMAN 1 1 1

85cc 12-15 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GORDON KELLER 1 1 1
JAKE BOATMAN 2 2 2
LENNON LOPEZ 3 3 3

85cc 12-15 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Logan Tweet 1 1 1
Devin Hovey 3 2 2

85cc 7-11 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jake Hogan 2 1 1
MICHAEL JOHNSON 1 2 2

85cc 7-11 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dennis Patterson 1 1 1
Dario Gifford 2 2 2

85cc 7-11 D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hayden Hintz 2 2 2
WILL LEVINE 3 3 3
ALEX MITCHELL 4 4 4

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Parsons 1 1 1
Jason Ramsey 2 2 2
Andy Vandenberg 3 3 3

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AUSTIN AUBE 2 2 2

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BLAKE FORRISDAHL 1 1 1
DILLON DAVIES 2 2 2

SCHBOY B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Renton Minuto 1 1 1

SCHBOY C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Wyatt Pishinsky 2 1 1
Ryan Newby 2 2 2
Dylan Morin 3 3 3

SUPMINI A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Willy Simons 1 1 1

SUPMINI B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Renton Minuto 1 1 1

SUPMINI C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GORDON KELLER 1 1 1
Performance Timing