125B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Dylan Cook 1
Derek Reisinger 2
Tim Fleming 3
Cole Voltz 4

25+A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Michel 1

25+B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Jamie Triplett 1
Richard Spangler 2
BOB TUCKER 3
Dale Ringwald 4

250 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Levi Kilbarger 1 18
Ryan Neff 2 16
CORY BUTTRICK 3 12
Emmett Rowland 4 9
Justin Michel 5 6
Adam Kidd 6 5
Brock Bowman 7 4
Travis Carr 8 3
JORDAN DIXON 9 2

250B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHASE KILBARGER 1 18
ANTHONY CALLAND 2 16
TYLER CRAWFORD 3 12
Bryan Flowers 4 9
THOMAS WEINZIEHR 5 6
Austin Seelig 6 5
SHANE RIDDLE 7 4
Nathan Saving 8 3
DANIEL LANGHIRT 9 2
CODY PROCTOR 10 1
Jeremiah Downhour 11
Shane Wilson 12

250C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANT HAYBRON 1 18
Derek Reisinger 2 16
LARRY DUPLER 3 12
Damian Rader 4 9
NICK GEE 5 6
BRANDON LEE 6 5
JUSTIN DAVIS 7 4
JORDAN FIZER 8 3
Cody Saunders 9 2
DUSTIN BAUMAN 10 1
CODY WALLS 11
Kyle Kennedy 12
Cody Bauman DNS
Tim Fleming DNS

30+ B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Jamie Triplett 1
Dale Ringwald 2
Gary Delph 3
Robert Shough 4
JOHN OWEN 5

40+

Racer Overall Finish
Dale Ringwald 1
RICHARD SPANGLER 2
Gary Delph 3
JOHN OWEN 4
VIRGIL KNOX 5

65CC 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Caden Florence 1
CHASE KILGORE 2
Cody Branson 3
HAYDEN VANCUREN 4
Nathan Kelly 5
Caleb Rhoads 6
JEREMY WEBB 7
Ethan Szanati 8
JOURNEY HUNTLEY 9
Brekton Fraker 10
Anthony Brettell 11
NOAH CORNELL 12

80CC 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CALEB HOUSER 1
Kody Rostofer 2
JEREMY MOLLI 3
Wayne Wade 4

80CC 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Caden Florence 1
Cody Branson 2
Clayton Clary 3
Lucas Saunders 4
Nathan Kelly 5
Caleb Rhoads 6
HAYDEN VANCUREN 7
CHASE KILGORE 8

80cc Extra 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Lucas Saunders 1
Nathan Kelly 2
Clayton Clary 3
Caleb Rhoads 4

COLLEGEBOY 14-24

Racer Overall Finish
CORY BUTTRICK 1
Nathan Saving 2
Austin Seelig 3
Travis Carr 4
Kyle Wolfe 5
Brock Bowman 6
SHANE RIDDLE 7
BRIAN RICKARD 8
Jack Franklin 9
Ryan Neff 10
Tyler Cochran 11
Damian Rader 12
DUSTIN BAUMAN 13

Micro 4-6

Racer Overall Finish
Hayden Hunt 1
SETH SHULL 2
JAXEN PHELPS 3
Austin Driggs 4
MASON WOLFORD 5
Brenden Kelly 6
Ripley Szanati 7
Ethan Etters 8
JAMISON DURST 9
LUCKY RYDER RICKETTS 10

Micro 4-8

Racer Overall Finish
Brenden Kelly 1
JAXEN PHELPS 2
SETH SHULL 3
MASON WOLFORD 4
Chris Burns 5
Ripley Szanati 6
LUCKY RYDER RICKETTS 7
KATLYN FRANKLIN 8
Ethan Etters 9
JAMISON DURST 10
DAWSON BROWN 11

Micro 7-8

Racer Overall Finish
CHASE KILGORE 1
Brekton Fraker 2
Ethan Szanati 3
Grayson Fultz 4
BENJAMIN BRANHAM 5
JAYDEN WOFTER 6
Chris Burns 7
Brycen Myers 8

MINI JR QUAD 51-70CC 6-11YRS

Racer Overall Finish
LUCKY RYDER RICKETTS 1
HANNAH PASKINS 2

Mini Sr Quad 71-90cc 8-15 yrs

Racer Overall Finish
Corey Powers 1
Cory Taylor 2
Morgan Debord 3
Brice Lindsey 4

OPEN A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Levi Kilbarger 1 18
CORY BUTTRICK 2 16
Emmett Rowland 3 12
Ryan Neff 4 9
Travis Carr 5 6
Adam Kidd 6 5
Kyle Wolfe 7 4
Justin Michel 8 3
JORDAN DIXON 9 2

OPEN B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHASE KILBARGER 1 18
Gary Milen 2 16
Jack Franklin 3 12
ANTHONY CALLAND 4 9
THOMAS WEINZIEHR 5 6
Austin Seelig 6 5
Shane Wilson 7 4
Richard Spangler 8 3

Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANT HAYBRON 1 25
LARRY DUPLER 2 20
BRIAN RICKARD 3 18
Derek Reisinger 4 16
Cody Bauman 5 14
NICK GEE 6 12
Damian Rader 7 11
Tyler Cochran 8 10
CHRISTOPHER FRANKLIN 9 9
ANDREW DEMINT 10 8
SETH STEWART 11 7
CODY WALLS 12 6
Robert Shough 13 5
BRANDON LEE 14 4
Kyle Kennedy DNS

PITBIKE

Racer Overall Finish
Shane Wilson 1
Dylan Voltz 2
Robert Shough 3
JOHN OWEN 4
Donald Gregory 5
David Vancuren DNS

Quad A/B

Racer Overall Finish
Franklin Bohanan 1
Clay Chaney 2
DAN DEMKO 3
Chris Price 4
SETH STEWART 5
ERIC COTTERILL 6
HUNTLEY SHAW 7

Quad C Group 1

Racer Overall Finish
Luke Shepherd 1
BRANDON BRYAN 2
Michael Croft 3
Matthew Coad 4
Dillon Crosby 5
JAMIE RICKETTS 6

Quad C Group 2

Racer Overall Finish
LEE SAYLES 1
Tanner Eltringham 2
ADAM KEIRNS 3
Mitch Kesselring 4
PATRICK STEPANOVSKY 5

Schoolboy 12-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER CRAWFORD 1 18
Dylan Cook 2 16
Nicholas Colopy 3 12
Dylan Voltz 4 9
DANIEL LANGHIRT 5 6
SARA HASTINGS 6 5
Cole Voltz 7 4

Supermini 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nicholas Colopy 1 18
CALEB HOUSER 2 16
JEREMY MOLLI 3 12
Kody Rostofer 4 9
JACOB HOLLIS 5 6
SHAWN DANIELS 6 5
Wayne Wade 7 4

Women's Bike 12 & Up

Racer Overall Finish
SARA HASTINGS 1
QUINCY SHEETS 2
SADIE ALLEN 3
LACY BUTTRICK 4
Performance Timing