125B/C

Racer Overall Finish
TOMMY PELLETT 1
Cole Voltz 2
MICHAEL YOUNG 3
Chase Mosher 4
Tanner Romanyak 5
Tim Fleming 6
CODY SHILLING 7
LEVI JACOB 8
CAMERON BARR 9
JOEL DUVAL 10
KYLE BARCLAY 11
Trevor Kline 12

25+A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Michel 1
SHAUN KUCHLER 2
K ANDREW WILLARD 3
KIRK ALLEN 4

25+B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Richie Robinson 1
Richard Spangler 2
Dale Ringwald 3
Shawn Miller 4
Jamie Triplett 5
BRIAN CRUM 6
TIM CROSS 7
CHAD BONSEL 8
Frederick Rosch 9

250 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Chaney 1 18
K ANDREW WILLARD 2 16
Kyle Hughes 3 12
SHEA CORZATT 4 9
Justin Michel 5 6
Adam Kidd 6 5
DANIEL SEDLAK 7 4
JOHN ROMANYAK 8 3
JUSTIN SODE 9 2
MARK MCDANIEL 10 1
Cody Sigman 11

250B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gary Milen 1 18
ANTHONY CALLAND 2 16
Nick Hughes 3 12
ZACH WHEELAND 4 9
Matthew Bonnes 5 6
Joey Pellett 6 5
Trevor Kline 7 4
Austin Seelig 8 3
DREW MINTON 9 2
Shane Wilson 10 1
RILEY ABRAHAM 11
JAMES BLAMER 12
JUSTIN WALSH 13
Kelly Hall 14

250C Group 1

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ADDISON STALLING 1 18
MATT MILLER 2 16
MICHAEL YOUNG 3 12
Kyle Vipperman 4 9
Derek Reisinger 5 6
MITCH ROSS 6 5
NICK GEE 7 4
CHRISTOPHER FRANKLIN 8 3
Tim Fleming 9 2
LEVI JACOB 10 1
TJ Gregory 11
KYLE BARCLAY 12

250C Group 2

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TOMMY PELLETT 1 18
LARRY DUPLER 2 16
Kyle Kennedy 3 12
Casey Corzatt 4 9
Ethan Copley 5 6
TRAVIS RADCLIFF 6 5
Tyler Ford 7 4
Joe Rider 8 3
SCOTT MOSHER 9 2
Todd Hamm 10 1
CAMERON BARR 11

30 + A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOEY LEWIS 1
KIRK ALLEN 2
Gerry Bennett 3

30+ B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Frederick Rosch 1
Frank Stephens 2
Jamie Triplett 3
ADAM JOHNSON 4
BRAD VINSON 5
Dale Ringwald 6
Michael Vance 7
Gary Delph 8
CHAD BONSEL 9
Marcus Vance 10
TIM CROSS 11
Joe Rider 12
Shawn Siddell 13
Robert Shough DNS

40+

Racer Overall Finish
Gerry Bennett 1
Dale Ringwald 2
Gary Delph 3
RICHARD MAYS 4
RICHARD SPANGLER 5
Kirk McConnell 6
Vincent Loyola 7
MARK MCDANIEL 8
Shawn Siddell 9

65CC 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Cody Branson 1
Nathan Kelly 2
CHASE KILGORE 3
HUNTER SMITH 4
PAYTON OWENS 5
Caleb Rhoads 6
Brekton Fraker 7
Garret Toney 8
Anthony Brettell 9
Hailey Kinnamon 10
Ethan Szanati 11

80CC 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Robert Stiers 1 18
CALEB HOUSER 2 16
Nicholas Colopy 3 12
NICK MOSHER 4 9
Kody Rostofer 5 6
Mike Roberts 6 5
MASON BADER 7 4
Logan Woods 8 3
Kaleb Matoszkia 9 2
Chance Rose 10 1
Chase Snowden 11
Alex Arnold 12
Wayne Wade DNS
EVAN WILDER DNS

80CC 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Cody Branson 1
Nicholas Story 2
Cameron Minton 3
Nathan Kelly 4
LUKE HORNER 5
ROBBY GLOECKNER 6
Caleb Rhoads 7

80cc Extra 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Cameron Minton 1
Nathan Kelly 2
LUKE HORNER 3
Nicholas Story 4
Caleb Rhoads 5

COLLEGEBOY 14-24

Racer Overall Finish
Kyle Hughes 1
Nick Hughes 2
Matthew Bonnes 3
Austin Seelig 4
RILEY ABRAHAM 5
Gary Milen 6
Brock Bowman 7
Jack Franklin 8
Ethan Copley 9
Derek Reisinger 10
Tyler Ford 11
Tyler Cochran 12
JAMES BLAMER 13
JOEL DUVAL 14
Donald Gregory 15
JUSTIN WALSH 16
Dillon Peterman DNS

Micro 4-6

Racer Overall Finish
Vance Stiers 1
LANCE GERARD 2
NICHOLAS DOHN 3
SETH SHULL 4
Kaden Hogan 5
Austin Driggs 6
JAXEN PHELPS 7
Ripley Szanati 8
Ethan Etters 9
Brenden Kelly 10
Gavin Toney 11
MASON WOLFORD 12
KATLYN FRANKLIN 13
Carson Rose 14
CARSON MINTON 15
DUSTIN FALLER 16
JACOB RAUSCH 17

Micro 4-8

Racer Overall Finish
LANCE GERARD 1
JAXEN PHELPS 2
JAYDEN WOFTER 3
Chris Burns 4
Ripley Szanati 5
Kaden Hogan 6
Chandler Zimmerman 7
Brenden Kelly 8
Ethan Etters 9
MASON WOLFORD 10
KATLYN FRANKLIN 11
RYAN MCCUTCHEON 12
CARSON MINTON 13
TYLER MARTIN 14
JACOB RAUSCH 15
Ashton Driggs 16
BLAKE THORNHILL 17
SETH SHULL 18
Carson Rose 19

Micro 7-8

Racer Overall Finish
CHASE KILGORE 1
Zach Claeys 2
Brekton Fraker 3
Jacob Epling 4
Grayson Fultz 5
BENJAMIN BRANHAM 6
JAYDEN WOFTER 7
Brady Conley 8
Ethan Szanati 9
Anthony Brettell 10
Chris Burns 11
Hunter Clements 12

MINI JR QUAD 51-70CC 6-11YRS

Racer Overall Finish
Hannah Harris 1
TYLER SHUSTER 2
TREVOR SHUSTER 3
CAMERON CHILDERS 4
BLAKE BLAIR 5
Ashton Sensibaugh 6
CASSIDY FOUTY 7

Mini Sr Quad 71-90cc 8-15 yrs

Racer Overall Finish
Morgan Debord 1
JORDAN HOOVER 2

OPEN A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Chaney 1 18
Adam Kidd 2 16
JUSTIN SODE 3 12
SHEA CORZATT 4 9
CODY CHANEY 5 6
DANIEL SEDLAK 6 5
Kyle Hughes 7 4
Brock Bowman 8 3
Justin Michel 9 2
DANIEL STOVER 10 1
JOHN ROMANYAK 11
MARK MCDANIEL 12

OPEN B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACH WHEELAND 1 18
Joey Pellett 2 16
Gary Milen 3 12
NICK BAILEY 4 9
ANTHONY CALLAND 5 6
DREW MINTON 6 5
Austin Seelig 7 4
Frederick Rosch 8 3
JUSTIN WALSH 9 2
Shane Wilson 10 1
Dillon Peterman 11
Richard Spangler 12

Open C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Franklin 1 25
MATT MILLER 2 20
Derek Reisinger 3 18
Tyler Ford 4 16
Kyle Kennedy 5 14
CHRISTOPHER FRANKLIN 6 12
BRANDON DENNEY 7 11
TRAVIS RADCLIFF 8 10
LARRY DUPLER 9 9
SHYLER BYRNES 10 8
NICK GEE 11 7
Chad Hildreth 12 6
BRIAN CRUM 13 5
Todd Hamm 14 4
Robert Shough 15 3
DAKOTA WALKER 16 2
Tyler Cochran 17 1
Chris Adkins 18
MICHAEL FISHER 19
Zach Jacobs DNS

PITBIKE

Racer Overall Finish
RICHARD MAYS 1
Chase Mosher 2
Dylan Voltz 3
NICK MOSHER 4
TJ Reeves 5
AARON BURCH 6
Robert Shough 7
DEWAYNE FISHER 8
AARON APPLGARTH 9
Shayne Applegarth 10
Clay Chaney 11
Chance Rose 12
Kyle Bledsoe 13
Chris Adkins DNS
JOEY LEADBEATER DNS
Benjamin Morse DNS

Quad A/B Group 1

Racer Overall Finish
BRAD MICKLEY 1
Kenneth Rich 2
Chris Price 3
Clay Chaney 4
Dillon Conant 5

Quad A/B Group 2

Racer Overall Finish
TRAVIS DOWELL 1
Franklin Bohanan 2
Jesse Rutherford 3
Ryan Jones 4
MICHAEL TRAPP 5
JASON OWENS 6

Quad C Group 1

Racer Overall Finish
Kenny Rich 1
BRENT MCKEE 2
SHEA HUFF 3
ERIC ULLOM 4
AUSTIN NEFF 5
BRIAN WOOD 6
Jordan McDaniel 7
PATRICK STEPANOVSKY 8
ADAM KEIRNS 9

Quad C Group 2

Racer Overall Finish
Shayne Applegarth 1
ADAM KENNEDY 2
ROBERT AULT 3
JASON RETHERFORD 4
TRENT BAILEY 5
KYLE HAYES 6
Brian Neely 7
Matthew Coad 8
KRISTI PFAHL 9
Charity Atwood 10

QUAD C GROUP 3

Racer Overall Finish
Luke Shepherd 1
JAMES THOMPSON 2
Matt Foreman 3
Reece Nutter 4
AARON APPLGARTH 5
RYAN MITCHELL 6
JOSH FRAZEE 7
COREY MURRAY 8
LEE SAYLES 9
MITCH GRAY 10

Schoolboy 12-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Parkinson 1 18
MICHAEL YOUNG 2 16
Cole Voltz 3 12
Chase Mosher 4 9
Jordan Barnes 5 6
Dylan Voltz 6 5
SARA HASTINGS 7 4
JOSHUA CORSI 8 3

Supermini 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tyler Parkinson 1 25
CALEB HOUSER 2 20
Jordan Barnes 3 18
Kody Rostofer 4 16
NICK MOSHER 5 14
TYLER NIGHLAND 6 12
Kaleb Matoszkia 7 11
Wayne Wade 8 10
Alex Arnold 9 9
Joshua Bonnes 10 8
TRAVIS NIGHLAND 11 7
MICHAEL MAGORA 12 6
Nicholas Colopy 13 5
Chase Snowden 14 4
Logan Woods DNS

Women's Bike 12 & Up

Racer Overall Finish
Kelly Hall 1
SARA HASTINGS 2
JESSICA WALSH 3
SADIE ALLEN 4
KATIE WARD 5
AMANDA BODROM 6
Performance Timing