125B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Austin Primavera 1
MICHAEL YOUNG 2
Cole Voltz 3
Derek Reisinger 4
Matthew Snyder 5
JOSH SNEENEY 6
Tim Fleming 7
ARIK HORNER DNS

25+A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Michel 1
Jason Wade 2

25+B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Martin Blechinger 1
Shawn Miller 2
EARON SCHMITZ 3
Richard Spangler 4
Jamie Triplett 5
Shawn Iles 6
Dale Ringwald 7
CHAD BONSEL 8
Nathan Edwards 9

250 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tony Robinson 1 18
Kyle Hughes 2 16
Jason Wade 3 12
Adam Kidd 4 9
Justin Michel 5 6
MARK MCDANIEL 6 5

250B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Primavera 1 18
Gary Milen 2 16
Nick Hughes 3 12
COREY DONALDSON 4 9
ANTHONY CALLAND 5 6
Scott Schaefer 6 5
BRANDEN DILLON 7 4
Austin Seelig 8 3
COLBY LEVAN 9 2
Robert Smith 10 1

250C Group 1

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL YOUNG 1 18
LARRY DUPLER 2 16
Tyler Cochran 3 12
TYLER HESSON 4 9
Tyler Levan 5 6
JAMES MICHAEL SCHUTTE 6 5
Kyle Vipperman 7 4
Todd Hamm 8 3
Martin Blechinger 9 2
JAMES MCCABE 10 1
JASON SHARP 11
KYLE MCKITRICK 12
Patrick Ryan Schutte 13

250C Group 2

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Derek Reisinger 1 18
MATT MILLER 2 16
NICK GEE 3 12
Dustin Green 4 9
Joshua Adams 5 6
Tim Fleming 6 5
TODD CLAY 7 4
SAMANTHA MAXIE 8 3
KYLE MCCABE 9 2
AUSTIN RUNYON 10 1
JUSTIN THOMPSON 11
Austin Dupler DNS

30+ B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Frank Stephens 1
EARON SCHMITZ 2
JOSH ILES 3
Mike Schaefer 4
Jamie Triplett 5
Dale Ringwald 6
CHAD BONSEL 7
Gary Delph 8
Nathan Edwards 9
Sean Ammons 10
Robert Shough 11
Justin Wilson DNS

40+

Racer Overall Finish
Marty Berberich 1
Mike Schaefer 2
BILL REISS 3
Dale Ringwald 4
RICHARD SPANGLER 5
RICHARD MAYS 6
Gary Delph 7
MARK MCDANIEL 8
VIRGIL KNOX 9

65CC 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Cody Branson 1
Caden Florence 2
CHASE KILGORE 3
Nathan Kelly 4
Caleb Rhoads 5
Austin Mayberry 6
Brekton Fraker 7
NOAH CORNELL 8
Anthony Brettell 9
Ethan Szanati 10

80CC 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CALEB HOUSER 1 18
Nicholas Colopy 2 16
Kody Rostofer 3 12
JUSTIN FINNERTY 4 9
TIMOTHY RADER 5 6
Broderick Medley 6 5

80CC 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Cody Branson 1
Nicholas Story 2
LUKE HORNER 3
Nathan Kelly 4
Cole Houser 5
Austin Mayberry 6
Caleb Rhoads 7

80cc Extra 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Nicholas Story 1
LUKE HORNER 2
Nathan Kelly 3
Caleb Rhoads 4

COLLEGEBOY 14-24

Racer Overall Finish
Ryan Persinger 1
Gary Milen 2
Kyle Hughes 3
COLBY LEVAN 4
Robert Smith 5
Austin Seelig 6
CHRIS MANNING 7
Nick Hughes 8

Micro 4-6

Racer Overall Finish
SETH SHULL 1
JAXEN PHELPS 2
Kaden Hogan 3
Austin Driggs 4
Jaden Hensel 5
Brenden Kelly 6
Ripley Szanati 7
Ethan Etters 8
JACOB RAUSCH 9
DYLAN ELDRIDGE 10
KOLTEN COFFEY 11
VANYN FULTZ 12

Micro 4-8

Racer Overall Finish
Kaden Hogan 1
SETH SHULL 2
JAXEN PHELPS 3
Brenden Kelly 4
Ripley Szanati 5
Chris Burns 6
KATLYN FRANKLIN 7
JORDAN MCCORMACK 8
LOGAN WORTHINGTON 9
Ethan Etters 10
JACOB RAUSCH 11
Ashton Driggs 12

Micro 7-8

Racer Overall Finish
CHASE KILGORE 1
Ethan Szanati 2
Brekton Fraker 3
BENJAMIN BRANHAM 4
Grayson Fultz 5
TANNER LEVAN 6
Chris Burns 7
Hunter Clements 8

MINI JR QUAD 51-70CC 6-11YRS

Racer Overall Finish
Hannah Harris 1
TYLER SHUSTER 2
BLAKE BLAIR 3
TREVOR SHUSTER 4
Ashton Sensibaugh 5
ETHAN WILDERMUTH 6
TARA SHUSTER 7

Mini Sr Quad 71-90cc 8-15 yrs

Racer Overall Finish
Morgan Debord 1
JORDAN HOOVER 2
CALEB TRANCHITA 3

OPEN A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Hughes 1 18
Justin Michel 2 16
Ryan Persinger 3 12
Adam Kidd 4 9
MARK MCDANIEL 5 6

OPEN B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gary Milen 1 18
BRANDEN DILLON 2 16
Austin Primavera 3 12
ANTHONY CALLAND 4 9
CHRIS MANNING 5 6
Austin Seelig 6 5
Scott Schaefer 7 4
Shawn Iles 8 3
Richard Spangler 9 2
Robert Smith 10 1
COREY DONALDSON 11

OPEN C GROUP 1

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JAMES MICHAEL SCHUTTE 1 18
Dustin Green 2 16
Derek Reisinger 3 12
Patrick Ryan Schutte 4 9
Joshua Adams 5 6
NICK GEE 6 5
TYLER HESSON 7 4
TODD CLAY 8 3
JAMES MCCABE 9 2
Robert Shough 10 1

Open C Group 2

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jack Franklin 1 18
Tyler Cochran 2 16
Tyler Levan 3 12
JUSTIN THOMPSON 4 9
KYLE MCCABE 5 6
Todd Hamm 6 5
SAMANTHA MAXIE 7 4
LARRY DUPLER 8 3
MATT MILLER 9 2

PITBIKE

Racer Overall Finish
David Vancuren 1
RICHARD MAYS 2
Tony Robinson 3
Robert Shough 4
BRETT MADDEN 5
Dylan Voltz 6
COLBY LEVAN 7
JOHN WOLFORD 8
DEWAYNE FISHER 9
Clay Chaney 10
MATT BARINGER 11
Shayne Applegarth 12
AARON APPLGARTH 13
Kyle Bledsoe DNS

Quad A/B

Racer Overall Finish
Franklin Bohanan 1
RYAN ECKARD 2
Brandon Robinson 3
Clay Chaney 4
Damon Clark 5
Chris Price 6
CHRIS WILDERMUTH 7

Quad C Group 1

Racer Overall Finish
LEE SAYLES 1
DWIGHT CARPENTER 2
KODY KAVANAGH 3
ADAM KEIRNS 4
PATRICK STEPANOVSKY 5
RYAN MITCHELL 6

Quad C Group 2

Racer Overall Finish
Matthew Coad 1
BRIAN WOOD 2
AARON APPLGARTH 3
ANDREW JOSEPH 4
KRISTI PFAHL 5
Shayne Applegarth 6

QUAD C GROUP 3

Racer Overall Finish
MITCH GRAY 1
GARRETT CARPENTER 2
ERIC ULLOM 3
CONNER KAVANAGH 4
ERIC TURNER 5

Schoolboy 12-16

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL YOUNG 1 18
Cole Voltz 2 16
Dylan Voltz 3 12
SARA HASTINGS 4 9
Matthew Snyder 5 6

Supermini 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CALEB HOUSER 1 18
Nicholas Colopy 2 16
Kody Rostofer 3 12
JUSTIN FINNERTY 4 9
TIMOTHY RADER 5 6
JACOB HESSON 6 5
Broderick Medley 7 4
SHAWN DANIELS 8 3
Jakob Ammons 9 2

Women's Bike 12 & Up

Racer Overall Finish
SARA HASTINGS 1
SADIE ALLEN 2
SAMANTHA MAXIE 3
LINDSAY HASTINGS DNS
Performance Timing