125B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Derek Reisinger 1 3 1
MICHAEL YOUNG 3 2 2
Chase Mosher 7 1 3
Gavin Chinn 2 6 4
Cole Voltz 5 4 5
JESSE JAMES WEST 4 5 6
RODNEY HOSKINS 6 7 7

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN KINNAMON 2 1 1
Justin Michel 1 2 2

25+B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CHAD BONSEL 2 1 1
Richard Spangler 1 2 2
JOHN KIBBE DNF DNF DNF
Dale Ringwald DNF DNF DNF
RICHARD SPANGLER DNF DNF DNS

250 Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Mikey Nibert 1 1 1 18
CODY SMITH 2 2 2 16
Lewis Stein 3 3 3 12
Justin Michel 4 4 4 9
Travis Hacker DNF DNF DNS

250B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brandon Kline 1 1 1
Mitch Dowell 2 DNF 2
RYAN GOSSARD 3 DNF 3
Nick Hughes 4 DNF 4

250C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Blanford 1 1 1 18
MICHAEL YOUNG 4 2 2 16
Dustin Green 3 3 3 12
WADE PIECHA 5 4 4 9
Jonathan Rehrig 8 5 5 6
JUSTIN STANLEY 7 6 6 5
RODNEY HOSKINS 9 7 7 4
Todd Hamm 10 8 8 3
Tyler Cochran 2 DNF 9
NICK GEE 6 DNF 10
DAVID SWINGLEY DNF 9 11
JUSTIN THOMPSON DNF DNF DNF

30 + A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOHN KINNAMON 1 1 1

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Frank Stephens 1 1 1
RICHARD MAYS 2 2 2
Gary Delph 3 5 3
CHAD BONSEL 6 3 4
THOMAS THOMPSON 5 6 5
Justin Wilson 4 7 6
JOHN KIBBE DNF 4 7
Dale Ringwald DNF DNF DNS
JOHN OWEN DNF DNF DNF
Robert Shough DNF DNF DNF

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Richard Custard 1 1 1
DARYL ROSCOE 3 2 2
Gary Delph 5 3 3
RICHARD MAYS 4 4 4
ROBERT BIRCH 6 5 5
RICHARD SPANGLER 2 DNF 6
Dale Ringwald DNF DNF DNF
JOHN OWEN DNF DNF DNS
DEWAYNE FISHER DNF DNF DNS

65CC 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Branson 2 1 1
AUSTIN WARNER 4 2 2
Nathan Kelly 1 5 3
Anthony Roscoe 3 4 4
Austin Sassen 5 3 5
Caleb Rhoads 7 6 6
NOAH MACKEY 6 7 7
ETHAN SWINGLEY 8 8 8

80CC 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kody Rostofer 1 2 1 18
Dylan Voltz 2 3 2 16
Nicholas Colopy 7 1 3 12
CAREY DAVIS 6 4 4 9
ANDY HART 5 5 5 6
DAVID LEACH 4 6 6 5
NICK MOSHER 3 DNF 7

80CC 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BROCK HANSON 1 1 1
Brandon Landis 2 2 2
ANDREW SCHMITZ 3 3 3
Nathan Kelly 6 4 4
Caleb Rhoads 5 5 5
AUSTIN WARNER 4 6 6
HUNTER SWINGLEY 7 7 7
Austin Sassen DNF DNF DNS

80cc Extra 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brandon Landis 1 1 1
BROCK HANSON 2 3 2
Nathan Kelly 4 2 3
Austin Sassen 3 DNF 4

COLLEGEBOY 14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Gary Milen 1 1 1
JERROD GIBSON 2 2 2

Micro 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
LANCE GERARD 1 1 1
Jaelon McCoy DNF 2 2
Brenden Kelly DNF DNF DNS

Micro 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
LANCE GERARD 1 2 1
Brenden Kelly 3 3 2
KATLYN FRANKLIN 2 4 3
Jaelon McCoy DNF 1 4
Hunter Clements DNF DNF DNS

Micro 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CHASE KILGORE 1 1 1
HUNTER MILLER 2 2 2
LUKAS THOMPSON 3 4 3
Jakob Thompson DNF 3 4
Hunter Clements DNF DNF DNS
MATTHEW PASSAVANT DNF DNF DNS

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Lewis Stein 1 1 1
Justin Michel 2 2 2
Travis Hacker DNF DNF DNF

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JERROD GIBSON 2 1 1
Daniel Blair 1 3 2
RYAN GOSSARD 3 2 3
JORDAN BREWER DNF DNF DNF

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRISTOPHER FRANKLIN 3 2 1 18
Tyler Cochran 2 3 2 16
Jack Franklin 1 4 3 12
Jonathan Rehrig 4 5 4 9
JUSTIN STANLEY 6 6 5 6
Todd Hamm 5 7 6 5
Ryan Blanford DNF 1 7
JUSTIN THOMPSON DNF DNF DNS
Robert Shough DNF DNF DNS

PITBIKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Robert Shough 1 1 1
AARON APPLGARTH 2 2 2
DEWAYNE FISHER 3 3 3
Dylan Voltz 4 4 4
Chris Price DNF 5 5
Shayne Applegarth DNF DNF DNF

Quad A/B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JOHNATHAN HUSTER 1 2 1
Damon Clark 4 1 2
CHRIS WILDERMUTH 2 3 3
Chris Price 3 4 4

Quad C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRIAN WOOD 1 2 1
Luke Shepherd 3 1 2
ADAM KEIRNS 2 4 3
Shayne Applegarth 6 3 4
MATT JOSEPH 5 6 5
Robert Forrest 4 8 6
PATRICK STEPANOVSKY 8 5 7
ANDREW JOSEPH 7 7 8

Schoolboy 12-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Gavin Chinn 1 1 1 18
MICHAEL YOUNG 2 2 2 16
Cole Voltz 3 3 3 12
Matthew Snyder DNF 4 4
Chase Mosher 4 DNF 5
COREY GOSSARD 5 DNF 6
Nick Hughes DNF DNF DNS

Supermini 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nicholas Colopy 1 1 1 18
Kody Rostofer 2 3 2 16
NICK MOSHER 4 2 3 12
CAREY DAVIS 3 5 4 9
Matthew Snyder 6 4 5 6
DAVID LEACH 5 6 6 5
Performance Timing