250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Corbin 2 1 1 18
Broc Schmelyun 1 2 2 16
Joshua Fisher 4 6 3 12
THOMAS MUDGETT 3 7 4 9
Matthew Hougentogler 8 3 5 6
Michael Reynolds 7 5 6 5
Tyler Gantt 9 4 7 4
Drew Kibler 6 8 8 3
Cody Lunceford 5 DNF 9
Chad Wages DNS DNS DNS

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Clites 2 1 1 25
Steven Good 1 3 2 20
THOMAS COLUZZI 5 2 3 18
Jordan Helman 4 7 4 16
CHARLES RILL 9 4 5 14
JACKSON RINGROSE 6 8 6 12
Kyle Davis 10 6 7 11
LEVI LEATHERMAN 12 5 8 10
Jeremy Rhodes 11 9 9 9
DARREN TAUGHINBAUGH 3 DNF 10
JONATHON HOUPT 13 11 11 7
TYLER WARD 16 10 12 6
Blake Betsill 15 12 13 5
WADE DRONEBURG 14 13 14 4
COLIN RICHARDS 8 DNF 15
Joshua Black 17 15 16 2
ZACHARY HELMICK 7 DNS 17
Isaiah Sampson DNS 14 18
Alex Wise DNS DNS DNS
ZACHARY RUSSO DNS DNS DNS

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SEAN BAXLEY 1 1 1 30
Fred Kramer 2 2 2 25
Kevin Stoner 3 3 3 21
Austin Foit 3 4 4 18
CRISTHIAN PINTO 1 10 5 16
Brian Lacinski 8 6 6 15
Zachary Kendig 7 7 7 14
JAMES KERRICK 10 5 8 13
LEVI RUNSHAW 8 9 9 12
RYAN HOY 6 11 10 11
BRADLEY KUEHNE 2 17 11 10
Shawn Sparkman 9 12 12 9
Brad Trieschman 14 8 13 8
JOSH ELSBREE 11 13 14 7
MICHAEL JONES 5 19 15 6
TODD EDGECOMB 10 16 16 5
CHRISTOPHER HARRIS 12 15 17 4
Tyler Strevig 6 21 18 3
Mike Smith 15 14 19 2
Cody Schenk 4 25 20 1
NATHAN CLOUSER 13 18 21
Gerald Gangaway 9 22 22
JOEY GAY 7 26 23
Joshua Peery 4 30 24
KYLE SWIFT 12 24 25
JIMMY BLOOM 18 20 26
JOHN PEREIRA 11 28 27
Kyle Franklin 20 23 28
MATTHEW RICE 16 27 29
ALEKS FLORY 17 29 30
Cody Bauer 5 DNF 31
CONNOR KOLETAR 13 DNF 32
WILLIAM SCHIKNER 15 DNF 33
Mitch Embley 16 DNF 34
Jeremy Mosier 14 DNS 35
Angus Compton 17 DNS 36
THOMAS NIKOLAUS 18 DNS 37
Pierce Wentworth 19 DNS 38
Mitchell Allen DNS DNS DNS
Scott Childers DNS DNS DNS
Kevin Speelman DNS DNS DNS
AARON LEASE DNS DNS DNS
Michael Rhodes DNS DNS DNS
CHRISTOPHER TRIESCHMAN DNS DNS DNS
Marlin Wagner DNS DNS DNS

50 (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DEACON KOZEL 1 3 1
Callin Kauffman 4 1 2
Dylan Augustine 3 2 3
DANIEL STEPHENS 2 4 4
Carson Cahill 5 5 5

50 (4-8) Oil

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Callin Kauffman 1 1 1
DANIEL STEPHENS 2 2 2
Dylan Augustine 3 3 3
JOSHUA BAXLEY 4 4 4
ELIJAH LEONHARD 6 5 5
Carson Cahill 5 6 6
Colan Droneburg 7 7 7
Cody Droneburg 9 8 8
JUDE KOZEL 8 9 9
Kaylee Allen DNS DNS DNS

50 (4-8) Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jack Rogers 1 1 1
Jordan Jarvis 2 2 2
Nathan Murphy 3 3 3
Chase Yentzer 4 4 4
DEACON KOZEL 6 5 5
JONAH ENG 7 6 6
Derek Leatherman 8 7 7
DAVIN COTE 5 DNS 8

50 (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jack Rogers 1 1 1
GAUGE KEITH 2 2 2
Jordan Jarvis 4 3 3
Jason Neidigh 3 5 4
Nathan Murphy 8 4 5
GAGE STINE 6 7 6
Chase Yentzer 9 6 7
Colton Yentzer 5 10 8
Joshua Doporcyk 7 12 9
JONAH ENG 12 8 10
MASON BOWMAN 15 9 11
Keagan Miller 14 11 12
DAVIN COTE 11 14 13
Jayden Shindel 13 13 14
Brandon Hugney 10 DNS 15
Kaylee Allen DNS DNS DNS

65 (7-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Seth Hammaker 2 1 1
Mark Hushon 1 2 2
CALEB KECK 4 4 3
Michael Blankenship 7 3 4
LAUREN PLATE 5 5 5
TANER TRIGGS 6 7 6
Zakary Shaffer 8 6 7
RYLEY NIELD 3 DNF 8

65 (7-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jason Neidigh 1 1 1
Bryce Walborn 2 5 2
GAUGE KEITH 8 2 3
RYAN GANOE 3 9 4
GAGE STINE 6 8 5
AUSTIN BEAR 5 11 6
Edgar Clark 13 4 7
Damon Gibson 12 6 8
Jordan Jarvis 4 14 9
Tyler Walborn 11 10 10
Tucker Hake 19 3 11
KYLE BAKER 10 12 12
Kyle Meredith 9 15 13
Colton Yentzer 20 7 14
Keagan Miller 17 16 15
Nathan Murphy 14 19 16
Alex Shipley 16 18 17
MASON BOWMAN 21 17 18
WILLIAM PAULUS 18 22 19
Dillon Curry DNF 13 20
Jayden Shindel 22 20 21
Alijah Tomic Schuman 25 21 22
Daryl Baker 23 23 23
Melanie Siegel 24 DNF 24
Gianni Lumadue 7 DNS 25
DAVIN COTE 15 DNS 26
Brandon Hugney DNS DNS DNS
Andrew Dixon DNS DNS DNS

85 (12-15) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Runkles 1 1 1 18
Arie Reachard 2 3 2 16
Brandon Garlock 5 2 3 12
Trevor Shaffer 4 4 4 9
Cory Gilliam 6 5 5 6
Evan Peterson 7 6 6 5
Joseph Balkovic 3 DNF 7

85 (12-15) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Cox 1 1 1
James Barry 4 2 2
KYLE SNIDER 6 3 3
Isaiah Baker 2 9 4
Trevor Betsill 9 4 5
MASON RICHARDS 8 7 6
DOMINIC TIBBERINO 3 12 7
Austin Davis 14 5 8
Blake Bowman 12 8 9
Colby Favorin 5 15 10
Ricky Deck 17 6 11
Jonathan Doporcyk 10 16 12
HUNTER HOLT 7 19 13
Brian Swords 18 11 14
Bayley Oberlander 16 13 15
Alexander Beam 19 14 16
Zachary Itter 15 18 17
Bryce Davis DNF 10 18
ZACHARY SUMMERS 11 DNF 19
Dustin Murray 20 17 20
Thomas Ferraracci 23 20 21
Hyland Muckle 22 21 22
Cody Hipkins 21 22 23
BEN WARANOWSKI 24 DNF 24
Tim Trieschman 13 DNS 25

85 (9-11) B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mark Hushon 1 1 1
MAKIYAH GORMAN 2 2 2
Zachery Hinkle 3 3 3

85 (9-11) C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CALEB KECK 4 2 1
CJ Cruse 1 5 2
Michael Blankenship 3 4 3
Dain Vallie 7 1 4
Patrick Stansbury 6 3 5
Austin Waugh 2 7 6
TANER TRIGGS 5 8 7
Bryce Walborn 8 6 8
AUSTIN BEAR 9 9 9
Bailey Cox DNF DNS DNS
Andrew Dixon DNF DNS DNS
Alex Shipley DNF DNS DNS

CB (Ages14-24)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mark Azadi 3 1 1
ZACHARY HELMICK 2 2 2
LEVI LEATHERMAN 5 DNF 3
Cody Lunceford 1 DNS 4
Joshua Fisher 4 DNS 5
Jeremiah Carroll 6 DNS 6
Brandon Ison 7 DNS 7
Alex Wise DNS DNS DNS

FOUR STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Broc Schmelyun 1 1 1
Steven Good 2 2 2
SEAN BAXLEY 3 3 3
Austin Foit 4 4 4
PAT STANSBURY 5 5 5

Junior Mini (9-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Balkovic 1 1 1
Brandon Garlock 2 2 2
MASON RICHARDS 4 4 3
Mark Hushon 7 3 4
Zachery Hinkle 5 6 5
James Barry 6 7 6
TANER TRIGGS 8 9 7
Cory Gilliam 11 8 8
HUNTER HOLT 9 11 9
MAKIYAH GORMAN 3 DNF 10
Cody Hipkins 12 14 11
Brian Swords 17 10 12
CJ Cruse 10 17 13
Colby Favorin 16 12 14
Patrick Stansbury 13 16 15
Tucker Hake 15 18 16
Hyland Muckle 18 19 17
RYLEY NIELD DNS 5 18
Blake Bowman DNS 13 19
Tim Trieschman 14 DNS 20
Bayley Oberlander DNS 15 21

Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GARRET TOTH 1 3 1 18
Daniel Corbin 3 2 2 16
Broc Schmelyun 2 4 3 12
JEREMY COOK 4 5 4 9
Matthew Hougentogler 6 6 5 6
Michael Reynolds 5 8 6 5
Tyler Gantt 7 7 7 4
Drew Kibler 8 9 8 3
Chad Wages DNF 1 9
THOMAS MUDGETT DNF 10 10

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steven Good 1 1 1 18
DARREN TAUGHINBAUGH 3 2 2 16
ZACHARY HELMICK 2 3 3 12
Jordan Helman 4 4 4 9
JACKSON RINGROSE 6 5 5 6
CHARLES RILL 5 6 6 5
Joshua Black 7 8 7 4
JONATHON HOUPT DNF 7 8
CODY RHODES DNF DNS DNS

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SEAN BAXLEY 1 1 1 30
BRADLEY KUEHNE 2 3 2 25
JAMES KERRICK 4 6 3 21
RYAN HOY 5 7 4 18
SCOTT SMELTZER 9 5 5 16
JOEY GAY 6 8 6 15
Fred Kramer 14 2 7 14
JIMMY BLOOM 3 14 8 13
THOMAS NAGLE 10 9 9 12
Tyler Strevig 8 11 10 11
CORY BUPP 7 12 11 10
Michael Rhodes 12 10 12 9
MARSHALL HORAN 13 15 13 8
Brandon Ison DNF 4 14
Mitch Embley 17 13 15 6
NATHANIEL MIZELL 11 21 16 5
Kevin Speelman 16 17 17 4
Matthew Kendra 15 19 18 3
ARON BOOTHE 18 18 19 2
SAMUEL SIEDLECKI 23 16 20 1
Gerald Gangaway 21 20 21
CONNOR KOLETAR 19 DNF 22
HOPE EDGECOMB 22 DNF 23
Scott Childers 20 DNS 24
Mitchell Allen DNS DNS DNS
DEREK MERCER DNS DNS DNS

Plus 25

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEREMY COOK 1 1 1
DAVID THOMAS 3 2 2
BRIAN FARINA 2 3 3
NEILSON WARFIELD 5 4 4
Kevin Speelman 6 5 5
Kristopher Shumaker 4 DNF 6

Plus 30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL BEAR 1 1 1
PAT STANSBURY 3 2 2
DAVID THOMAS 2 3 3

Plus 30 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Troy Baer 1 1 1 18
Travis Edwards 4 2 2 16
CHRIS BOLTZ 3 3 3 12
CLINT EARLEY 7 4 4 9
BRIAN FARINA 6 5 5 6
Joseph Morga 5 6 6 5
JOHN BARTO 2 DNF 7

Plus 30 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Garry Shipley 1 1 1 18
Blaine Hugney 5 3 2 16
GREGORY LAMB 4 4 3 12
Ed Kuehne 3 5 4 9
CHAD TROYER 2 6 5 6
Thomas Beck 8 2 6 5
Gary Thomas 7 7 7 4
George Little 6 8 8 3
Matthew Losch 10 9 9 2
Marcelo Perez 9 DNF 10

Plus 35 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL BEAR 1 1 1
BRAD STEPP 2 2 2
Ewell Gilliam 4 3 3
PAT STANSBURY 3 4 4

Plus 35 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Troy Baer 1 1 1
Travis Edwards 3 2 2
CLINT EARLEY 2 3 3
Mike Beavan 4 4 4
James Dobbs 5 5 5
JEFFREY GROFF 7 6 6
Mike Cepress 6 7 7
JASON FORDNEY 9 8 8
MICHAEL STITH 8 DNF 9
MANUEL JULIAN 10 DNF 10
Charles Dietrich DNF DNF DNS
Daniel Allen DNF DNF DNF

Plus 45

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bert Schulteis 1 1 1
Jim Hilty 2 2 2
Mike Beavan 3 3 3
Paul Baker 4 4 4
DAVID MOSIER 5 5 5

SB - 2 Stroke (Ages 12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
THOMAS COLUZZI 1 1 1 18
AUSTIN SIMPSON 3 2 2 16
CRISTHIAN PINTO 2 3 3 12
Kyle Davis 4 4 4 9
CHRISTIAN MAJOR 5 5 5 6
JOHN PEREIRA 6 6 6 5
KYLE SNIDER 7 DNS 7
ZACHARY RUSSO DNS DNS DNS

SB - 4 Stroke (Ages 14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Clites 1 1 1 18
THOMAS COLUZZI 2 2 2 16
ANTHONY SMITH 3 3 3 12
COLIN RICHARDS 4 4 4 9
CHRISTIAN MAJOR 5 6 5 6
COLE MIZAK 7 5 6 5
Jeremy Rhodes 6 7 7 4
Blake Betsill 8 8 8 3
ALEKS FLORY 9 9 9 2
Nicholas Deibler 10 10 10 1
Isaiah Sampson 10 DNF 11
CHRISTOPHER TRIESCHMAN DNS DNS DNS

SENIOR A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRAD STEPP 2 1 1 18
GARRY WILLDERS 1 3 2 16
RICH JARVIS 3 2 3 12
Kevin Stoner 4 5 4 9
Ewell Gilliam 6 4 5 6
Charles Lanza 5 6 6 5
Paul Baker 7 7 7 4
JEFFREY RUSSO DNS DNS DNS

Senior B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TIM CONNELLY 1 1 1
Mike Beavan 3 2 2
Michael Wetzel 2 6 3
Mike Cepress 7 3 4
Brian Semder 5 5 5
THOMAS NAGLE 12 4 6
MICHAEL STITH 9 7 7
DANIEL WHELAN 4 12 8
JOHN WARD 8 10 9
Frank Knobloch 11 8 10
JASON FORDNEY 10 9 11
DAVID MOSIER 13 11 12
DAVID HALL 6 DNS 13
Charles Dietrich DNF DNS DNS
DAN SOLOMON DNF DNS DNS

Super Mini (12-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AUSTIN SIMPSON 1 1 1 18
COLIN RICHARDS 2 2 2 16
Arie Reachard 4 3 3 12
Brad Trieschman 3 5 4 9
Brandon Garlock 5 4 5 6
Heather Snyder 7 6 6 5
Taylor Stevey 6 7 7 4
Trevor Betsill 8 8 8 3
BEN WARANOWSKI 9 9 9 2

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ALEXA WEST 1 1 1
Heather Snyder 2 2 2
SHAYLA STEPHENS 3 3 3
Taylor Stevey 4 5 4
Melinda Herkert 7 6 5
GABRIELLE RICHARDSON 5 8 6
KAYLA WILLDERS 8 9 7
EMILY ELY 6 11 8
LAUREN PLATE 11 7 9
KATIE SUNDSTROM 15 4 10
AMBER CHAMBERLAIN 9 10 11
HEATHER DIXON 12 12 12
ASHTON RAOM 10 14 13
Tiffany Sheffer 14 13 14
HOPE EDGECOMB 13 DNF 15
Performance Timing