125 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeffrey Walker 1 1 1
Lucas Buck 3 2 2
Kyle Pinkham 2 4 3
Jacob Haas 4 3 4
Justin Larsen 5 5 5
Riley Moegle 7 6 6
Jon Davis 8 7 7
CHRISTOPHER BARTON 9 8 8
PAUL SCOTT 6 DNF 9
BRYCE LIBTOW DNF DNF DNS

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TIM WALKER 1 1 1
Zack Corey 2 2 2

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TREVOR GUNDLACH 1 1 1
CHRIS SOMERS 2 DNF 2
Dagan Emert DNF DNF DNF

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Montreuil 1 1 1
ERIC MACDONALD 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ERIK DUNIGAN 1 1 1 18
ROBERT CARVER 2 2 2 16
TRENT FABER 4 3 3 12
Brendan Lacy 5 4 4 9
Jason Liittle 6 5 5 6
Jess Knoll 90 90 6

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric McGregor 2 1 1 25
Jeffrey Walker 1 2 2 20
JACOB MILLER 4 3 3 18
Thomas Legleiter 3 4 4 16
CAMERON KAPFHAMER 6 5 5 14
Daniel Hutchinson 5 7 6 12
DYLAN HOPPER 7 6 7 11
IAN METCALF 9 8 8 10
FORREST BRUNET 8 9 9 9
DWAYNE WOGAMAN 10 10 10 8
Lance Fitzpatrick 14 11 11 7
AUSTIN HUTCHINSON 13 13 12 6
Jamie Boyle 12 14 13 5
Joshua Kruse 15 12 14 4
BRETT GUSTAVISON 16 15 15 3
DILLONGER BROOKS 11 DNF 16
BRYAN BERRY 17 DNF 17

30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Scott Jeffers 2 1 1
JIM WAZNY 1 2 2
Dan Kraska 3 3 3
Kenneth Rates 4 4 4
Fredrick Jessen 5 5 5

30+ B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CHRIS PHILLIPS 1 1 1

35+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Craig Stoley 1 1 1
CORY PERRITON 2 2 2
JIM WAZNY 3 3 3
Dan Kraska 5 4 4
MICHAEL SZOT 4 5 5

40+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DAVID MOEGLE 1 1 1
Craig Stoley 2 2 2
CORY PERRITON 3 3 3
Chad Morehouse 4 4 4
MARK DUNCAN 6 5 5
ROBERT LLOYD 5 DNF 6

45+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BART NEWMAN 1 1 1
GARY SEIBERT 2 2 2
MARK DUNCAN 4 3 3
Dean Howard 3 4 4
RAY BROOKS 5 5 5

50 JR JUNIOR TRACK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
PRESTON CONQUEST 1 1 1
HUNTER WEEDER 2 2 2
KADEN HUNTER 3 3 3
LOGAN FUHST DNF DNF DNS

50 JR.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
NATHAN GROSS 1 1 1

50 SR.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
COLE HARKINS 2 1 1
Jace Bergin 1 2 2
ETHAN DAENZER 5 3 3
Tucker Reickel 4 5 4
Cameron Jeffers 3 6 5
Noah Willbrandt 6 4 6
JACOB ROTH 7 7 7

50 Sr. Junior Track

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
HANNAH DODD 2 1 1
Bodie Diehl 1 2 2
JONATHAN HANNER 3 3 3
JEREMY GEE 5 4 4
Tyler Anderson 4 5 5
Reno Golaszewski 7 6 6
DOMINIK POLZIN 8 7 7
KEAGAN ALCOCK 6 DNF 8
MADDIE PESKIN DNF DNF DNF

50 Trail

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dagan Emert 2 1 1
CLYDE MILLER 1 2 2
SHEA LEE 4 3 3
Brendon Jimenez 3 4 4
CASSIUS DODSON 5 5 5
JAKE HAMMARLUND 7 6 6
Hunter Hulik 6 8 7
Chase Carrasco 10 7 8
AUSTON WALKER 9 9 9
Caleb Vincent 8 10 10
Ian Tisch 12 11 11
Leland Golaszewski 11 14 12
Brynn Diehl 13 13 13
ALEX THOMPSON 14 15 14
ZANE LLOYD DNF 12 15

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SCOTT CURRIE 1 1 1
JOHN KORTE 2 2 2
PHILIP PEYTON 3 3 3
SCOTT RUGGLES 4 4 4

50SS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dagan Emert 1 1 1
KADEN HUNTER 2 2 2

60 Beginner

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bodie Diehl 2 1 1
MAX HAMMARLUND 1 2 2
HANNAH DODD 3 3 3
Isaac Vincent 4 4 4
TREVOR MASON 6 5 5
Tyler Anderson 5 6 6

60+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JOHN KORTE 1 1 1

65 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
AUSTIN BRUNET 1 1 1
Angelo Molina 2 2 2
Jesse West 3 3 3
Christopher Cannell DNF DNF DNF

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
HUNTER GALL 2 1 1
Collin Blakita 1 3 2
HUNTER WINTER 3 2 3
Paige Norwood 5 4 4
CAINE DODSON 7 5 5
STEPHEN HOOKER 6 6 6
COLE HARKINS 9 7 7
COLBY PHIPPS 8 8 8
JACOB ROTH 11 9 9
JUSTIN GABRYEL 10 10 10
Dylan Phipps 4 DNF 11

85 9-13

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jacob Williamson 1 1 1
AUSTIN DODD 3 2 2
MICHAEL MARSTON 2 3 3
Matthew Gross 4 4 4
Ryan Lutz 5 5 5
Cassandra Stephens 6 7 6
Kyle Xaypachanh 9 6 7
ALEX SZYMBORSKI 10 8 8
Tyler Jorgensen 7 DNF 9
Johnny Pavacic 8 DNF 10

85 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ian Ebe 1 1 1
JACOB PHIPPS 3 3 2
Blaine Bartos 6 2 3
William Querfeld 4 4 4
Hunter Morgan 2 6 5
Derek Sanderson 5 5 6
KYLE PARSONS 7 7 7
ROBERT TRIPP 8 8 8
Matthew Howard 9 9 9
ERIC GABRYEL DNF 10 10

85 JR.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MICHAEL MARSTON 1 1 1
Matthew Gross 2 2 2
Austin Wazny 3 4 3
Kyle Xaypachanh 6 3 4
Tucker Vest 5 5 5
Brendan Phipps 4 8 6
Collin Blakita 8 6 7
HUNTER WINTER 7 7 8
AUSTIN BRUNET 9 9 9
JUSTIN GABRYEL DNF 10 10
Tyler Jorgensen DNF DNF DNF

85 SR.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Williamson 1 1 1 18
AUSTIN DODD 2 2 2 16
DESTIN BATTON 3 3 3 12
CHRISTOPHER BARTON 4 4 4 9
ALEX SZYMBORSKI 5 5 5 6
Johnny Pavacic DNF DNF DNF

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Eric Montreuil 1 1 1
ERIC MACDONALD 2 2 2
CHRIS SOMERS 3 3 3

Open B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TIM WALKER 1 2 1 18
Maverick Brooks 3 1 2 16
Zack Corey 2 3 3 12
Nicholas Hiltz 5 4 4 9
LUCAS SPRAGUE 4 5 5 6
Alex Coffey 6 6 6 5

Open C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brendyn Snell 1 1 1 18
CARL PETERSON 2 3 2 16
CAMERON KAPFHAMER 4 2 3 12
Kevin Skover 3 4 4 9
Joshua Morgan 5 5 5 6
CHARLES HALE 7 6 6 5
BARRY JACKSON 6 7 7 4
HAYDEN HENDERSON 8 8 8 3
SAM PEPITONE DNF DNF DNS

Schoolboy 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANIEL AYOTTE 2 1 1 18
Matt Klann 1 2 2 16
PAUL SCOTT 5 4 3 12
Kyle Breithart 4 5 4 9
Dean Taylor DNF 3 5
Jacob Grzebinski 3 DNF 6

SCHOOLBOY 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Grzebinski 1 2 1 18
Matt Klann 2 3 2 16
Dean Taylor 3 4 3 12
Eric McGregor 4 5 4 9
Daniel Hutchinson 5 6 5 6
DANIEL AYOTTE 11 1 6 5
Nick Wilson 6 7 7 4
FORREST BRUNET 7 8 8 3
IAN METCALF 9 9 9 2
Daniel Haas 8 10 10 1
DWAYNE WOGAMAN 10 11 11

SUPERMINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Williamson 1 1 1
Kyle Pinkham 2 2 2
DESTIN BATTON 3 3 3
Johnny Pavacic 4 4 4

Trailblazer

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Richard Reickel 1 1 1

Trailblazer Sr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Daniel Jablonski 1 1 1
Joshua Smelser 2 2 2

Vet Sport

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Adam Zell 1 1 1
BOB THOMPSON 2 2 2

Women Jr.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cassandra Stephens 1 1 1
KATHLEEN KRAMER 2 2 2
ROBIN HUTCHINSON 3 3 3

WOMEN SR.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KATHLEEN KRAMER 1 1 1
Katie Tyrrell 2 2 2
Performance Timing