125 2-Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ANDREW BRISTOL 1 1 1
TIMOTHY WIESTNER 3 2 2
Cody Sawyer 4 3 3
COREY BURNETT 6 4 4
Brendan Harmon 5 5 5
SEAN HORSFORD 7 6 6
PAUL PLEWA 2 4 7

250 Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW BRISTOL 1 1 1 25
Craig Mullett 3 2 2 20
CRAIG CRIPPEN 5 3 3 18
JOEY HAPPLE 4 6 4 16
Adam Osborne 7 4 5 14
BRANDON KENYON 8 5 6 12
JOSHUA RICCI 6 7 7 11
TAYLOR WILSON 12 8 8 10
Brendan Harmon 10 10 9 9
Roland Beck 2 2 10 8
CHRISTOPHER BURNETT 13 11 11 7
Cody Sawyer 9 4 12 6
TIMOTHY WIESTNER 5 9 13 5
Ethan Murray 11 3 14 4
SEAN HORSFORD 6 12 15 3
JUSTIN HARDISH 8 7 16 2

250 Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 2 1 1 18
Matt Babbitt 1 3 2 16
JOSH EMMI 3 2 3 12
Jesse DeRyke 6 4 4 9
KURT HUMPHREYS 8 5 5 6
MYLES CARADORI 4 2 6 5
Bryan Ricci 5 5 7 4
Kenneth Burger 7 4 8 3
LOUIS TEPAS 9 1 9 2
MICHAEL METZ 10 3 10 1

250 Novice

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PAUL PLEWA 2 1 1 30
Daniel Beck 1 2 2 25
Nicholas Grosso 3 5 3 21
Owen German 6 3 4 18
Jeven Jayne 5 6 5 16
Joe McIlwain 9 4 6 15
TOMMEY PACENZIA 8 9 7 14
Derek Brown 7 10 8 13
John Welch 14 8 9 12
BROOKS HARMON 4 19 10 11
Austin Nickerson 19 7 11 10
GEOFF GIES 11 18 12 9
Sonia Williams 16 14 13 8
RICHARD LAVETSKY 21 12 14 7
JASON DOTY 10 23 15 6
CHARLIE EASTMAN 24 11 16 5
Jay Vinson 13 22 17 4
HOWARD ROBBINS 22 15 18 3
Nick Kraeger 18 24 19 2
Victoria Mitchell 23 21 20 1
MICHAEL KEMP 17 27 21
Derick Gentile 12 6 22
Zach Plonka 10 13 23
JAYSON PORTER 28 20 24
Harrison Kay 15 7 25
DUSTIN HOUGHTON 9 16 26
CHRIS HAWKES 11 17 27
PETER SIMMS 26 25 28
Joshua Calhoun 25 26 29
TIMOTHY DINO 20 8 30
NATHAN HATFIELD 27 5 31
NATHAN THORP 13 12 32
MARK MERRILL 15 14 33
DANIEL CURTISS 17 16 34

51cc Oil Injected 4-8

Racer Overall Finish
Dominic Grenga 1

51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Edwards 1 1 1
Connor Sawyer 2 2 2
Austin Germinio 3 3 3
HUNTER LAYTON 5 4 4
JACE SCHAFER 4 2 5

51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
COLIN PACIGA 1 2 1
ZAVIEN ROSATO 4 1 2
Anthony Grenga 2 3 3
Brad Williams 3 5 4
Mark Molesky 6 4 5
Thomas Lees 5 6 6
BLAZE CREMALDI 7 4 7
LUKE RIDER 8 2 8
Joshua Devan 9 3 9

65cc Mini 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SPENCER MANG 2 1 1
TYLER RIDER 3 2 2
ZACK HARDING 4 3 3
NATHAN REDMOND 1 6 4
Anthony Grenga 5 4 5
Brad Williams 8 5 6
BAILEY BANKES 7 7 7
CODY LAUGHLIN 6 8 8
Julia Krzemien 10 9 9
COLIN PACIGA 9 5 10
Thomas Lees 11 3 11
ZAVIEN ROSATO 12 4 12
ROCCO CANNATA 13 7 13
Sean Droman 14 6 14

85cc Mini 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Angelo Komuda 1 1 1 18
Cody Cooper 3 2 2 16
COLTON CAMP 2 4 3 12
TYLER SMITH 5 3 4 9
Brody Zelezny 6 5 5 6
Joshya Nessell-Sprague 4 3 6 5

Collegeboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jesse DeRyke 2 1 1
Roland Beck 3 2 2
JOSH MORSE 6 3 3
Charles Crespo 7 4 4
Thomas Addy 1 2 5
ZACHARIAH RAUS 4 4 6
MITCHELL SALAMONE 5 3 7

Dash For Cash

Racer Overall Finish
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1
JOSH EMMI 2
Bryan Ricci 3
MYLES CARADORI 4
Matt Babbitt 5
Jesse DeRyke 6
MICHAEL METZ 7
JOHN BILLINGS 8
Jeremy Tiffany 9
GENE NIGHMAN 10
JEFFREY WILLIAMS 11
JEFFERY BURNETT 12
Kenneth Burger 13
Joe Celso 14
DANIEL FIELD 15

Jr Mini 9-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JOSHUA LEE 1 1 1
Jonn Bower 2 2 2
TYLER RIDER 3 5 3
TYLER BIGFORD 6 4 4
Jason Huntington 8 3 5
Jesse Kirchmeyer 4 8 6
NATHAN REDMOND 7 6 7
ZACK HARDING 5 10 8
RICKY LEVERENZ 11 7 9
NICHOLAS PARKER 9 11 10
CODY LAUGHLIN 12 9 11
BAILEY BANKES 14 12 12
Michael Kenyon 13 13 13
Julia Krzemien 10 17 14
TREVOR HANGGI 16 14 15
THOMAS FOSTER 17 15 16
Ryan Fox 18 16 17
ROCCO CANNATA 15 9 18

Open Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Craig Mullett 2 1 1 18
Roland Beck 1 2 2 16
JOSHUA RICCI 4 3 3 12
MITCHELL SALAMONE 3 1 4 9
TAYLOR WILSON 2 4 5 6
JOEY HAPPLE 5 -2 6 5
BRANDON KENYON 6 0 7 4
PATRICK CRANDELL 7 -1 8 3
JUSTIN HARDISH 4 3 9 2

Open Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSH EMMI 2 1 1 18
Jesse DeRyke 3 5 2 16
Thomas Addy 8 3 3 12
JOSH MORSE 10 7 4 9
KURT HUMPHREYS 9 8 5 6
MITCHELL DOUGHERTY 1 0 6 5
Matt Babbitt 5 2 7 4
MYLES CARADORI 4 -1 8 3
Bryan Ricci 4 4 9 2
MICHAEL METZ 5 1 10 1
Kenneth Burger 6 2 11
Jeremy Tiffany 3 6 12
LOUIS TEPAS 7 -2 13
ZACHARIAH RAUS 7 6 14

OPEN MINI 10-16

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Angelo Komuda 2 1 1
COLTON CAMP 1 2 2
Jonn Bower 4 3 3
Jason Huntington 5 5 4
Cody Cooper 7 4 5
Jesse Kirchmeyer 6 8 6
Nick Kraeger 8 7 7
Jacob Gauger 11 6 8
Ryan Fox 13 9 9
TYLER SMITH 3 5 10
Joshya Nessell-Sprague 9 6 11
Brody Zelezny 10 3 12
TREVOR HANGGI 12 4 13

Open Novice

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nicholas Grosso 1 2 1 25
PAUL PLEWA 3 1 2 20
Derick Gentile 2 3 3 18
AARON LIVERMORE 5 4 4 16
Jeven Jayne 4 6 5 14
GEOFF GIES 6 5 6 12
TOMMEY PACENZIA 7 8 7 11
Charles Crespo 9 7 8 10
Jay Vinson 11 9 9 9
WILLIAM PODOLAK 14 10 10 8
JAYSON PORTER 13 12 11 7
CHRIS HAWKES 15 11 12 6
Derek Brown 8 4 13 5
Keith Rooker 10 5 14 4
CHARLIE EASTMAN 18 13 15 3
DUSTIN HOUGHTON 12 3 16 2
Owen German 16 2 17 1
JUSTIN SPRING 17 6 18
ARIK HAAS 19 1 19
Harrison Kay 8 7 20
BRANDON BUTLER 10 9 21

PLUS 25 A EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Tiffany 1 1 1
Joe Celso 2 1 2

Plus 25 B Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Adam Osborne 3 1 1
Keith Dart 2 2 2
CRAIG CRIPPEN 1 4 3
MATTHEW FRANCISCO 4 3 4
JASON DOTY 5 5 5
Francis Corso 6 3 6
Keith Rooker 7 4 7
CHRISTOPHER SNOW 8 2 8

PLUS 30 A EXPERT

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jeremy Tiffany 1 1 1
JOHN BILLINGS 3 2 2
Joe Celso 2 2 3

PLUS 30 B AMATEUR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Keith Dart 1 1 1 18
Francis Corso 3 2 2 16
William Harford 2 1 3 12
MICHAEL DAVIDSON 4 3 4 9
CHRISTOPHER SNOW 5 2 5 6
AARON CROUSE 6 0 6 5

PLUS 30 C NOVICE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Tony Tiffany 1 1 1 18
Andrew Krebs 2 2 2 16
JOHN LEWIS 5 3 3 12
CHUCK JAYNE 4 4 4 9
Thomas Burns 3 5 5 6
Charles Crespo 6 6 6 5
Christopher Moser 4 3 7 4

Plus 40 A Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANIEL FIELD 1 1 1 18
GENE NIGHMAN 2 3 2 16
JOHN BILLINGS 5 2 3 12
JEFFERY BURNETT 4 4 4 9
JEFFREY WILLIAMS 3 5 5 6

Plus 40 Am

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Harford 2 1 1
SCOTT CAMP 1 2 2
MONROE OSBORNE 4 3 3
Thomas Mealey 6 4 4
Francis Corso 3 8 5
JEFFREY KUNZWILER 8 5 6
James Fuller 10 6 7
Rusty Braunsdorf 11 7 8
Dominick Cittadino 5 4 9
Lee Fake 7 5 10
DANIEL NEWTON 9 6 11
Thomas Burns 12 3 12

PLUS 45

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Roland Beck 1 1 1
MONROE OSBORNE 2 2 2

Quad A Expert

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michael Talbot 1 2 1
MIKE WOOD 4 1 2
JASON RAYDER 3 3 3
JOSH TUFF 2 4 4
BILLY HENDRICKS 2 1 5

Quad B Amateur

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
THEODORE VANBRINK 1 1 1
MICHAEL ELLIS 4 2 2
JOSEPH RAYDER 6 3 3
Jeffrey Kuney 3 6 4
Brad Harrington 2 9 5
Lucas Smith 8 4 6
KRISTOPHER CHABOT 7 5 7
PAUL QUESNEL 5 7 8
JEREMIAH BIRDSALL 9 8 9
ERIC WHITE 5 4 10

Quad C Novice

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Chris Davis 1 1 1
Clayton Mack 3 2 2
GAGE PADDEN 6 3 3
Zachary Partridge 5 4 4
TOBY UMBRA 2 1 5
Tim Harrington 4 2 6
Andrew Krebs 4 3 7

Quad Mini 50cc

Racer Overall Finish
Carson Stoquert 1

Schoolboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANDREW BRISTOL 1 1 1
Ethan Murray 2 2 2
BROOKS HARMON 3 1 3
TOMMEY PACENZIA 4 2 4

Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joanna Fake 2 1 1
Sonia Williams 1 2 2
Victoria Mitchell 4 3 3
Anisha French 3 4 4
AMBER NEWTON 6 5 5
VICTORIA DETTMER 5 6 6
Andrea Newton 8 7 7
Julia Krzemien 7 8 8
Performance Timing