14/24

Racer Overall Finish
ERIC DENNEY 1

25 +A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CONNIE FEIST 1
Randy Keene 2

25+B

Racer Overall Finish
STEPHEN GOODRICK 1

250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Maley 1

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRISTOPHER HUFFMAN 1
ERIC DENNEY 2
BRAXTON GROSE 3
SKYLER JOHNSON 4

250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Rhoades 1

30 +A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CONNIE FEIST 1
DARYL HOWELL 2
Randy Keene 3

30 +B

Racer Overall Finish
JASON HUNT 1
JASON ORR 2
Sarah Keene 3

40+

Racer Overall Finish
BRAD KOPSHO 1
MATT MALEY 2
MIKE DITMIRE 3
STEPHEN GOODRICK 4

50 +

Racer Overall Finish
Gary Jones 1

50 4-8 Oil Injected

Racer Overall Finish
COLTON CAMP 1

65 10-11

Racer Overall Finish
ISAAC SCOTT KOPSHO 1

65 7-9

Racer Overall Finish
Justin Stichter 1
Riley Bosma 2
CORBIN MOORE 3

85 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Crossley 1
CHRIS TROWBRIDGE 2
PETER DEROCHE 3

85 9-11

Racer Overall Finish
JACOB WHITE 1
ISAAC SCOTT KOPSHO 2
CHRISTOPHER DEROCHE 3

mini quad

Racer Overall Finish
CHRISTOPHER STANTON 1
Jordanne Stichter 2
Logan Stanfield 3

OPEN A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zachary Maley 1
DARYL HOWELL 2
MATT MALEY 3
BRAD KOPSHO 4

OPEN C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
John Rhoades 1
JUSTIN WOODWARD 2
RODNEY WOLFE 3

PITBIKE

Racer Overall Finish
JEFFREY MOORE 1

Quad A

Racer Overall Finish
ERIC LAPATO 1
MATTHEW FORREST 2
RYAN KLOTZ 3
JOHN MANNING 4

Quad B

Racer Overall Finish
SONNY NEMITZ 1
JEFF FLORIAN 2
Derek Kissinger 3
JON SIEFER 4
PATRICK NICODEMUS 5
ARICK CANNON 6
ERIC HAMMAN 7
TRAVIS WALTERS 8

SPORT QUAD

Racer Overall Finish
JEFF FLORIAN 1

SUPER MINI

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Quinton Camp 1

TEAM QUAD

Racer Overall Finish
ANDY BALAZ 1
GEORGE BALAZ 2
MATTHEW FORREST 3
JOHN MANNING 4

Woman 85cc-250cc

Racer Overall Finish
Sarah Keene 1

YOUTH

Racer Overall Finish
Dakota Robins 1
Derek Landry 2
Performance Timing