125cc B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dustin Cochran 1 1 1
DARIN MCCARREN 2 2 2
Jared Stout 3 3 3
AARON MCCARREN 5 4 4
CODY MCVETY 6 5 5
Nick Spaulding 4 3 6

14-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DERRICK BOOHER 1 2 1
Joey Higgins 3 1 2
Matthew Hardacre 2 3 3
JASON HENNINGER 5 4 4
Tyler Terrell 4 5 5
Nicholas Laut 8 6 6
Tyler Gilbert 7 7 7
John Weaver 9 8 8
Aaron Hoover 6 3 9
ANDREW MILLER 5 4 10

25+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Timothy Shuff 2 2 1
Jason Burke 4 1 2
KYLE PARTIN 7 3 3
JASON GROSS 6 4 4
Nick Spaulding 1 4 5
Chris Lauvray 3 2 6
PATRICK ROSS 5 3 7

25+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEVEN RICHARDS 1 1 1
DAVID STOVER 2 2 2

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Mages 1 1 1 18
Travis Hacker 2 2 2 16
Nicholas Hardacre 4 3 3 12
Emmett Rowland 3 4 4 9
KIERAN TL WILLIS 2 1 5 6

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake Anders 3 1 1 18
SKYLER JOHNSON 2 2 2 16
EGAN ROSELL 4 5 3 12
DERRICK BOOHER 1 8 4 9
ZACHARY HUMBLE 6 4 5 6
BENJAMIN MEADE 8 3 6 5
Jared Stout 5 7 7 4
NICK HEITKAMP 9 6 8 3
Nicholas Laut 10 9 9 2
Tyler Terrell 11 10 10 1
John Weaver 7 6 11

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Christopher Radford 2 1 1 30
TERRY COX 4 2 2 25
CURTIS DIRKSEN 9 4 3 21
ZACH KNICK 8 7 4 18
DONALD BARNEY 7 8 5 16
ZAC CHRISTMAN 14 3 6 15
Joe Mendenhall 1 16 7 14
JAMES PINSON 13 5 8 13
JESSE STRAYER 11 10 9 12
BROCK HARDY 18 6 10 11
Paul Hiegel 16 9 11 10
Zachary Platfoot 12 14 12 9
CODY BENNETT 3 25 13 8
JUSTIN BLAIR 5 26 14 7
JAMES MICHAEL SCHUTTE 21 11 15 6
BRIAN SLOAN 6 27 16 5
AUSTIN GORMAN 20 15 17 4
CORY KNECHT 24 13 18 3
HEATH TURNER 26 12 20 1
DAVID VALLO 19 19 21
Jesse Merrill 22 17 22
BRYAN MEYUNG 10 12 23
SHAWN JESSEE 15 13 24
DAVID OLIVER 28 18 25
BEN MASON 23 24 26
LAUREN SMITH 25 23 27
MATTHEW MONNIN 27 22 28
JORDAN BRICHANT 29 21 29
LEONARD BARRETO 15 14 30

30+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JAMES WHITE 2 1 1
Nick Spaulding 1 4 2
MATT JOSLIN 4 2 3
PATRICK ROSS 6 3 4
JASON GROSS 5 6 5
Douglas Vann 3 8 6
Michael Lauvray 7 5 7
JEFF HENLINE 8 7 8

30+A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEVEN RICHARDS 1 1 1
MARK ROOP 2 2 2
STEVEN STOVER 3 3 3
TOD GILBERT 4 4 4

40 +

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DAVID STOVER 2 1 1
MARK ROOP 1 2 2
STEVEN STOVER 3 3 3
TOD GILBERT 4 4 4
JAMES WHITE 5 5 5
Douglas Vann 6 6 6
ERIC WENTWORTH 9 7 7
ROGER MILLER 8 9 8
DARYL ROSCOE 7 10 9
Michael Lauvray 11 8 10
JEFF HENLINE 10 11 11

50 JR (4-6)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jackson Thomas 1 1 1
Tanner Kemp 2 2 2
Griffin Maxwell 3 3 3
Jaelon McCoy 5 4 4
CALEB STINSON 6 5 5
GREGORY EVANS 4 3 6
GAVYN ROOP 4 6 7

50 Oil Inj (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jackson Thomas 1 1 1
KELSEY HAMLIN 2 2 2
GREGORY EVANS 3 4 3
Jaelon McCoy 4 5 4
CALEB STINSON 5 6 5
Tanner Kemp 2 3 6
ALLIE PARTIN 4 3 7

50 SR (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Spencer Brehm 1 1 1
KELSEY HAMLIN 3 2 2
Anthony Roscoe 2 3 3
Lucas Salzano 4 4 4
LOGAN ASHER 5 5 5

60-65 Extra (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JARYN WILLIAMS 1 1 1
Austin Sassen 2 2 2
Spencer Brehm 3 3 3
MASON STEED 4 4 4
MATTHEW VEST 6 6 5
Anthony Roscoe 5 7 6
Max Chappie 4 5 7

60-65CC (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
LANDON ARMBRUSTER 2 1 1
JARYN WILLIAMS 1 2 2
Austin Sassen 4 3 3
Max Chappie 3 4 4
Spencer Brehm 5 5 5
MASON STEED 6 6 6
MATTHEW VEST 8 7 7
Anthony Roscoe 7 8 8

80 EXTRA (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
WESLEY COPE 3 1 1
Cory Leist 2 2 2
Brandon Landis 1 3 3
ANDY HART 5 4 4
JOEY TACKETT 4 5 5

80 JR (9-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
WESLEY COPE 4 1 1
JARYN WILLIAMS 5 2 2
Cory Leist 8 3 3
JOEY TACKETT 3 8 4
Max Chappie 2 9 5
LANDON ARMBRUSTER 7 5 6
Luke Hudson 6 7 7
ANDY HART 10 4 8
Brandon Landis 9 6 9
Brady Spaulding 1 5 10

80 SR (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Clay Alfrey 1 1 1 25
Jesse Walters 2 2 2 20
Elijah Labordus 4 3 3 18
BLAKE KERNS 7 5 4 16
DOUGLAS VANN 5 7 5 14
MATHEW BLUM 3 9 6 12
Zachary Linn 8 6 7 11
Dylen Price 13 4 8 10
MICHAEL DEAK 11 8 9 9
CODY BENNETT 6 13 10 8
AUSTIN GORMAN 9 12 11 7
ZACHARY ROOP 12 11 12 6
Jonathan Rehrig 10 14 13 5
JACOB LINN 15 10 14 4
WOODY MCVETY 14 15 15 3

Girls 79-105cc (9-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Hunter Joslin 1 1 1
KELSEY HAMLIN 2 2 2
SADI STICKELMAN 3 3 3

OPEN A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Mages 2 1 1 18
STEVEN RICHARDS 1 2 2 16
Emmett Rowland 4 3 3 12
Nicholas Hardacre 3 4 4 9
Travis Hacker 5 0 5 6
KIERAN TL WILLIS 2 1 6 5
ANDREW MILLER 4 3 7 4

OPEN B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jake Anders 1 2 1 18
Joey Higgins 2 3 2 16
Jason Burke 6 1 3 12
BENJAMIN MEADE 4 4 4 9
Tyler Terrell 3 5 5 6
NICK HEITKAMP 5 6 6 5

OPEN C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Meyung 1 1 1 30
TOD GILBERT 2 3 2 25
CHRISTOPHER BALDRICK 4 4 3 21
Christopher Radford 7 2 4 18
TERRY COX 3 7 5 16
ANDY BONNER 5 6 6 15
ZAC CHRISTMAN 13 5 7 14
CURTIS DIRKSEN 10 8 8 13
JAMES PINSON 6 12 9 12
BROCK HARDY 8 11 10 11
Paul Hiegel 12 10 11 10
DONALD BARNEY 16 9 12 9
JUSTIN BLAIR 11 14 13 8
ZACH KNICK 14 13 14 7
Zachary Platfoot 17 16 15 6
HEATH TURNER 18 17 16 5
Joe Mendenhall 9 10 17 4
KYLE PARTIN 24 15 18 3
CORY KNECHT 19 20 19 2
LAUREN SMITH 22 21 21
BEN MASON 25 19 22
BRIAN SLOAN 15 9 23
Jesse Merrill 20 7 24
SHAWN JESSEE 21 8 25
LEONARD BARRETO 12 11 26
Aaron Hoover 14 13 27

Schoolboy 12-16 122-150cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DARIN MCCARREN 2 1 1
Dustin Cochran 1 2 2
AARON MCCARREN 3 3 3
CODY MCVETY 4 4 4

Schoolboy 14-16 126-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
EGAN ROSELL 1 1 1
MATHEW BLUM 2 2 2
ZACHARY HUMBLE 0 3 3
CAMRON ROSE 2 1 4

SUPERMINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jesse Walters 2 1 1 18
Clay Alfrey 1 3 2 16
MATHEW BLUM 3 2 3 12
DOUGLAS VANN 4 4 4 9
Dylen Price 6 6 5 6
BLAKE KERNS 7 7 6 5
Zachary Linn 10 5 7 4
AUSTIN GORMAN 8 8 8 3
JACOB LINN 11 9 9 2
Jonathan Rehrig 12 10 10 1
Elijah Labordus 5 5 11
MICHAEL DEAK 9 4 12
CODY BENNETT 13 6 13

Women 99-250cc (12+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SAMANTHA STICKELMAN 1 1 1
DANNIELLE WEBSTER 2 2 2
Performance Timing