Rider Location Points Races RPV
1 JOEL FITTRO Elmira CA 267 10 26.70
2 AARON HANSEN Duluth MN 266 10 26.60
3 DOMINICK GUASTELLA Yorktown Heights NY 178 7 25.43
4 Dylan Lane Elk Grove CA 173 7 24.71
5 LUKE KNOWLTON Davidsonville MD 245 10 24.50
6 Tres Waldroop Hayesville NC 195 8 24.38
7 Thomas McDaniel Shelton CT 240 10 24.00
8 Nick Albus Broomfield CO 216 9 24.00
9 HARRY COLLIER Arvada CO 305 13 23.46
10 Seth Caldwell Chesnee SC 255 11 23.18
11 Nathan Kohnke Albert Lea MN 252 11 22.91
12 Corey Wilcox Loveland CO 338 15 22.53
13 Chaz Clingerman Newark NY 157 7 22.43
14 Kurt Thomas Ohnsorg Carver MN 134 6 22.33
15 ALLAN PLEASANTON Millington MD 379 17 22.29
16 SHELDON ROOT Dighton KS 133 6 22.17
17 Nicholas Latour Richfield WI 332 15 22.13
18 TYLAR FOSTER Ida LA 176 8 22.00
19 SIMON GREGG Athens AL 154 7 22.00
20 Justin Ferguson Port Hope ON 153 7 21.86
21 MARCUS MARKEE Hatley WI 196 9 21.78
22 BRENNEN MARSHALL La Valle WI 391 18 21.72
23 BRANDON ROWLAND Bemidji MN 130 6 21.67
24 EAVAN ELLEFSEN Milford PA 471 22 21.41
25 DEREK MILLER Greencastle PA 663 31 21.39
26 BRANDON MCMANUS Carlisle PA 424 20 21.20
27 KEVIN CRAMPTON Muscatine IA 252 12 21.00
28 Wayne Knell Pasadena MD 126 6 21.00
29 MAX STEVEY Lebanon PA 439 21 20.90
30 CAMERON SMITH Brownsville PA 438 21 20.86
31 BRANDON CLIFFORD Iron River MI 331 16 20.69
32 PRESTON LAYE Lavon TX 124 6 20.67
33 KADEN HUDAK Cambridge MN 124 6 20.67
34 R CHAZ WILSON New Bern NC 144 7 20.57
35 Chris Duymich Millstone Township NJ 287 14 20.50
36 Dustin McDonald Geneseo IL 122 6 20.33
37 TREVOR SYPULT Huntingtown MD 141 7 20.14
38 FRANK ROBIE Rutherford NJ 141 7 20.14
39 Dustin Zapf Cincinnati OH 302 15 20.13
40 ANDREW KOLLAR Hannastown PA 180 9 20.00
41 RYAN HETZLER Muscatine IA 218 11 19.82
42 Casey Millette Escanaba MI 178 9 19.78
43 Kyle Thompson Schuylerville NY 216 11 19.64
44 KIRBY KINSLOW Huntingtown MD 255 13 19.62
45 JODY WALKER Winthrop Harbor IL 294 15 19.60
46 BEN TOYE KITCHENER ON 137 7 19.57
47 GAVIN KEBLISH Eastport NY 117 6 19.50
48 CHARLES RILL Hanover PA 251 13 19.31
49 Matt Lee Lutz FL 135 7 19.29
50 DANIEL BUCKLEY Narvon PA 347 18 19.28
51 CANAAN BARRILLEAUX Oakwood TX 173 9 19.22
52 John Koester Hornell NY 134 7 19.14
53 Kyle Wolack Mission Viejo CA 153 8 19.13
54 MYLES MARSHALL La Valle WI 267 14 19.07
55 Cody Doerfler Peyton CO 247 13 19.00
56 CODY HAMMOND Clovis CA 152 8 19.00
57 Nick Fratz Orr Oakland MD 114 6 19.00
58 KAI PATTISON Lake Elsinore CA 114 6 19.00
59 THOMAS PAYNE Fredericksburg VA 226 12 18.83
60 BRANDON PAINTER Edgewood NM 113 6 18.83
61 RONALD SARVER New Springfield OH 113 6 18.83
62 TAYLOR DITZIAN Plantation FL 150 8 18.75
63 CHRISTOPHER MCGLYNN Palm City FL 168 9 18.67
64 SCHUYLER MARTIN Bernardsville NJ 112 6 18.67
65 Andy Bowman Proctor MN 130 7 18.57
66 Nathan Lucas Indian Trail NC 334 18 18.56
67 GLENN EVANS Queen Anne MD 333 18 18.50
68 COREY JACOBE Des Moines IA 203 11 18.45
69 KYLE ANDERSON Castle Rock CO 129 7 18.43
70 CABOT SEQUIN Appleton WI 201 11 18.27
71 Dana Krause Winter Haven FL 310 17 18.24
72 Shawn Haus Delavan WI 164 9 18.22
73 TYLER GARVER Murphysboro IL 109 6 18.17
74 Travis Jabaay Crete IL 109 6 18.17
75 STEPHEN WAGLEY Baton Rouge LA 127 7 18.14
76 Cody Anderson Alton IL 217 12 18.08
77 BOGEN COCHRAN Calhoun GA 343 19 18.05
78 TY SPACE Towanda PA 396 22 18.00
79 ZACHARY HOSTETLER Stokesdale NC 198 11 18.00
80 Andrew Rutledge Fenton MO 180 10 18.00
81 Alex St John Roscoe IL 144 8 18.00
82 RYAN ZUMSTEIN Woodland WA 126 7 18.00
83 TY JONES Saint Francisville LA 161 9 17.89
84 JARROD YOUNG Las Vegas NV 250 14 17.86
85 CALEB MOLES Goodview VA 107 6 17.83
86 JERRY ARMS Newark DE 141 8 17.63
87 JAKE FLOSI Woodstock IL 141 8 17.63
88 JACOB CONN Sylacauga AL 176 10 17.60
89 NICK NEYS East Bethel MN 404 23 17.57
90 Carlos Short Charlotte NC 123 7 17.57
91 EVAN COOK Nottingham PA 297 17 17.47
92 Travis Ouimet Freelton ON 157 9 17.44
93 David Watzka Abrams WI 261 15 17.40
94 TREVOR HANNA Spencer IA 174 10 17.40
95 Tyler Ulrich Ephrata PA 139 8 17.38
96 JOSHUAH MCINTOSH Ira MI 381 22 17.32
97 BRANDON LEHAN Owings MD 242 14 17.29
98 CHASE HYMAN Florence SC 138 8 17.25
99 DAKOTA BLAKENEY Danville IL 103 6 17.17
100 JAKE STALEY Conesus NY 103 6 17.17
Performance Timing