ATV SUPER MINI YOUTH MOD13-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JORDAN KAUFMAN 1 1 1
KELSEY LAURINE 2 2 2

ATV 450 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Cottage 1 1 1
TONY LUCARELLI 3 2 2
Cody Suggs 2 5 3
KYLE DAMMANN 5 3 4
CHRISTOPHER WALLS 9 4 5
DENNY BROCKHOFF 8 6 6
TAYLOR CONDARCURE 4 12 7
JOBY MILLER 10 8 8
JOSH DEEMER 7 11 9
JUSTIN WATERS 13 7 10
JEREMY HOLLERAN 12 9 11
TYLER GOODWIN 11 10 12
TREVOR BORGER 6 5 13
BRENTEN DUM 7 6 14

ATV 450 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CHARLIE MCVAY 1 1 1
ZACHARY FRANTZ 2 2 2
ALEXANDER WOSKOB 3 3 3
MATT BRANDOLINI 4 4 4
PETER RIO 5 7 5
SHANE HULL 9 5 6
KYLE BARSON 8 8 7
LANDON HERBST 7 9 8
Trevor Coots 6 11 9
KENNY SHANTER 10 10 10
JAMEN DAVIDOVICH 16 6 11
CHAD HENSCHEL 13 12 12
TONY BARBERA 12 14 13
ZACHARY EICHER 11 15 14
ANDREW PRUZINSKY 15 13 15
TOM COPPINGER 14 7 16
MARK DAVIS 8 16 17

ATV 450 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ROBERT MCGHEE 1 1 1
RUSSELL WYNEGAR 2 2 2
MIKE PARONISH 4 3 3
KENNY FREY 3 4 4
AARON POKLEMBO 5 5 5
Kristy Laurine 6 6 6
Justin Fisher 7 5 7
JOHN TUSKEY 8 4 8
WALTER HENRY 9 3 9
JOSHUA LIVEZEY 10 2 10

ATV 50 6-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JONATHAN VARGO 1 1 1

ATV 70 CVT 6-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Clark 2 1 1
DELANIE DAVIS 3 2 2
BRYCE LESTER 1 7 3
JONATHAN VARGO 6 3 4
LUCAS LUMADUE 4 6 5
Gage Scaletti 8 4 6
Kyler Robinson 7 5 7
KYLERRA MITCHELL 5 4 8

ATV 90 CVT 8-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RYAN SMITH 2 1 1
SHELBY COBRANDO 3 2 2
RICKY CROSBY 1 6 3
LUCAS LUMADUE 5 3 4
Brenton Stein 4 4 5
NIC CONFER 6 5 6
HAYLEIGH FRIDAY 7 7 7

ATV 90 MOD 8-12

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DAVID NEVROTSKI 1 1 1

ATV 90 PRODUCTION JR 8-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Joseph Espey 1 2 1
Kyle Kozura 2 3 2
COLTON BETHGE 3 4 3
BRANDY COTTAGE 2 1 4

ATV 90 PRODUCTION SR 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Andrew Hixson 1 1 1
TJ MAZZELLA 2 1 2

ATV COLLEGE 16-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ANDREW PRUZINSKY 1 1 1
JORDAN DAVIDOVICH 3 2 2
ZACHARY FRANTZ 2 3 3
JASON ZITTEL 5 5 4
JOSH DEEMER 4 1 5
TYLER GOODWIN 2 4 6
MARK DAVIS 4 3 7

ATV JUNIOR +25

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TOMMY TANTILLO 1 1 1
Matthew Aldinger 3 2 2
Michelle Jenkins 2 3 3
CHRISTOPHER SCALETTI 4 4 4
JAMES HENRY 5 2 5

ATV Pro

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SAGE BAKER 2 3 1
JASON DUNKELBERGER 1 4 2
Thomas Brown 5 1 3
MITCH REYNOLDS 4 2 4
John Natalie 3 2 5
TRENT KANDEL 6 3 6

ATV PRO AM UNLIMITED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
John Natalie 2 1 1
JASON DUNKELBERGER 4 2 2
SAGE BAKER 3 3 3
Thomas Brown 5 4 4
MITCH REYNOLDS 7 6 5
TONY LUCARELLI 9 5 6
KYLE DAMMANN 8 8 7
William Cottage 10 7 8
BOBBY ROSS 6 12 9
TRENT KANDEL 1 6 10
ASHLEE WOSKOB 12 9 11
JOSH DEEMER 15 10 12
Cody Suggs 13 13 13
CHRISTOPHER WALLS 16 11 14
TAYLOR CONDARCURE 11 5 15
TREVOR BORGER 14 4 16
BRENTEN DUM 8 7 17

ATV Schoolboy 13-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
NICHOLAS BEZJAK 2 1 1
ANDY MAGYAN 3 3 2
Andy Civils 1 6 3
JORDAN KAUFMAN 4 4 4
CODY STANG 7 2 5
Nicholas Walls 5 5 6
RYAN SMITH 6 7 7

ATV VET B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRIAN JENKINS 1 1 1
DENNIS STEIN 2 2 2
JASON HUBBERT 3 3 3
BRADLEY MOCK 4 4 4
JAY MCCRACKEN 5 5 5
CHRISTOPHER SCALETTI 6 6 6

ATV Women

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Michelle Natalie 1 1 1
SUSAN PARKER 2 2 2
Michelle Jenkins 3 3 3
KRISTEN WEISS 4 4 4
MYKA CARPENTER 5 6 5
VICTORIA WYNEGAR 6 7 6
DIANA DETWILER 7 8 7
Kristy Laurine 4 5 8
Performance Timing