125 Pro

Racer Overall Finish
JARED GRABIEL 1
KYLE PRESTON 2
William Browning 3
Ryan Persinger 4

125B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Pfleiderer 1 18
Aden Burt 2 16
CODY SMITH 3 12
TODD ILES 4 9
JAMES BLAMER 5 6
Kyle Hughes 6 5
Robert Smith 7 4
ANTHONY CALLAND 8 3
DEMPSEY HANING 9 2
Zack Chaney 10 1
Brandon Kline 11
Shawn Iles 12

125C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Seelig 1 18
NICK BROWN 2 16
ANDY PAULEY 3 12
RJ BUCK 4 9
CORY HEDRICK 5 6
TRAVIS RADCLIFF 6 5
RILEY ABRAHAM 7 4
DEREK HARTMAN 8 3

16-24

Racer Overall Finish
Brett Gatrell 1
CODY SMITH 2
JUSTIN JOHNSON 3
Aden Burt 4
Zack Chaney 5
GARRETT GATRELL 6
Shawn Iles 7
TODD ILES 8

25+A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHAUN KUCHLER 1

25+B/C

Racer Overall Finish
JEREMY RAMSEY 1
TODD SINCLAIR 2
Donovan Minnear 3
Dale Ringwald 4
ERIC TURNER 5

250 Pro

Racer Overall Finish
William Browning 1
KYLE PRESTON 2
JARED GRABIEL 3
Ryan Persinger 4

250B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JUSTIN JOHNSON 1 18
Zack Chaney 2 16
JAMES BLAMER 3 12
TRAE HOFFEE 4 9
CODY STERLING 5 6
SETH BARNES 6 5

250C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dustin Garber 1 18
Gary Milen 2 16
Austin Seelig 3 12
Chad Hildreth 4 9
JUSTIN WALSH 5 6
JASON WHITLOCK 6 5
BRENNAN WELCOME 7 4
Robert Shough 8 3
Tyler Cochran 9 2

30 + A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHUCK NICHOLSON 1

30+ B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Ken Ward 1
KIM HAMILTON 2
Michael Vance 3
RICHARD CARNES 4
Scott Morrison 5
Donovan Minnear 6

40+

Racer Overall Finish
CHUCK NICHOLSON 1
Ken Ward 2
KENNY THOMAS 3
Dale Ringwald 4
Scott Morrison 5
David Katzmeyer 6
RICHARD CARNES 7
KIM HAMILTON DNF

65cc 10-11

Racer Overall Finish
CAREY DAVIS 1
Clayton Liston 2
BARRY MAYBERRY 3
NICK MOSHER 4
COLLIN WARD 5
TJ Reeves 6
DAVID LEACH 7
ANTHONY HATCH 8

65cc 7-9

Racer Overall Finish
BRYCE MILLER 1
RECE CAMPBELL 2
JOSHUA JANKAUSKAS 3
Nicholas Story 4
TANNER HUNTSMAN 5
Austin Sassen 6
MARK PETERMAN 7
MASON STEED DNF
DYLAN BOYSEL DNF

80CC 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
EGAN ROSELL 1 25
DEREK FOWLER 2 20
Tony Usko 3 18
Nick Hughes 4 16
Jesse Walters 5 14
JORDAN BREWER 6 12
MICHAEL YOUNG 7 11
Joel Dodge 8 10
Casey Corzatt 9 9
Dillon Louden 10 8
HUNTER CECIL 12 6
ROBBIE BLAND 13 5
JUSTIN BLAMER 14 4
JESSE HAUGER 15 3

80CC 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
DAVEY BOYSEL 1
Clayton Liston 2
Chase Mosher 3
MATTHEW FLANNERY 4
JOSHUA JANKAUSKAS 5
JUSTIN FINNERTY 6
MASON CECIL 7

80cc Extra 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
DAVEY BOYSEL 1
Clayton Liston 2
Nicholas Story 3
CAREY DAVIS 4
BARRY MAYBERRY 5
RECE CAMPBELL 6
BRYCE MILLER 7
TANNER HUNTSMAN 8
Austin Sassen 9
DAVID LEACH 10
JUSTIN FINNERTY 11
MASON STEED 12
MATTHEW FLANNERY 13
TJ Reeves 14

FOUR STROKE BIKE

Racer Overall Finish
JUSTIN JOHNSON 1
DEMPSEY HANING 2
Kyle Hughes 3
CODY SMITH 4
TODD ILES 5
Robert Smith 6
ANTHONY CALLAND 7
NICK BROWN 8
Aden Burt 9
Austin Seelig 10
Dustin Garber 11
DEREK HARTMAN 12
Brett Gatrell 13

Micro 4-6

Racer Overall Finish
CHASE KILGORE 1
BLAKE BRONSON 2
Zach Claeys 3
ASHDEN TURRILL 4
Jackson Thomas 5
Josiah Dimperio 6
Ethan Szanati 7
Brekton Fraker 8

Micro 4-8

Racer Overall Finish
Nathan Kelly 1
CHASE KILGORE 2
Caden Florence 3
ASHDEN TURRILL 4
BLAKE BRONSON 5
Troy Glover 6
Zach Claeys 7
Jackson Thomas 8
Josiah Dimperio 9
Ethan Szanati 10

Micro 7-8

Racer Overall Finish
Austin Sassen 1
Caden Florence 2
MARK PETERMAN 3
DYLAN BOYSEL 4
Nathan Kelly 5
Austin Mayberry 6
Troy Glover 7
Colton Liston 8
PARKER CECIL 9

MINI JR QUAD 51-70CC 6-11YRS

Racer Overall Finish
LOGAN MULLINS 1
BLAKE BRONSON 2
DYLAN ROWLANDS 3
JORDAN HOOVER 4
KAITLIN PISTOLE 5
ELIJAH GRAY 6

Mini Sr Quad 71-90cc 8-15 yrs

Racer Overall Finish
Corey Powers 1
Samantha Bronson 2
KAITLIN PISTOLE 3
CAMDON CORZATT 4

Open B/C

Racer Overall Finish
CODY STERLING 1
Gary Milen 2
JUSTIN WALSH 3

PITBIKE

Racer Overall Finish
Jared Trees 1
TJ Gregory 2
JEREMY RAMSEY 3
Donald Gregory 4
Robert Shough 5
BENJAMIN DECKER 6
BRYCE DFLEIDERER 7
MATT LEEZER 8
JESSE HAUGER 9
Briar Dill 10
JACOB HARN 11

Quad A/B

Racer Overall Finish
TY MARTIN 1
BRIAN ZEIGLER 2
JEFF BARKER 3

Quad C Group 1

Racer Overall Finish
MATT HARDY 1
Dillon Conant 2
JASON CASTLE 3
CLINT TURNER 4
FRED DAVIS 5
CRAIG BEHLMER 6

Quad C Group 2

Racer Overall Finish
DONALD DIETSCH 1
TODD CORWIN 2
BEAU HARTMAN 3
DANIEL HARDY 4
Kristopher Fluty 5
RONALD PRAYTOR 6
JEREMY KITCHIN SR 7

SCHOOLBOY

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Logan Pfleiderer 1
Mitch Dowell 2

Supermini 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DEREK FOWLER 1 18
EGAN ROSELL 2 16
David Blevins 3 12
Nick Hughes 4 9
JORDAN BREWER 5 6
Tony Usko 6 5
MICHAEL YOUNG 7 4
Jacob Wisniewski 8 3
Joel Dodge 9 2
Levi Louden 10 1
AUSTIN WILLIAMSON 11
Jesse Walters 12
Damian Rader 13
Mitch Dowell 14

Two Stroke Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Kyle Hughes 1
Logan Pfleiderer 2
TRAE HOFFEE 3

Womens Bike 12 & Up

Racer Overall Finish
LINDSAY HASTINGS 1
AMANDA BODROM 2
JESSICA WALSH 3
SARA HASTINGS DNF
Performance Timing