Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Nathen LaPorte 1 1 1 30
TREVOR HANNA 3 2 2 25
Dwight Dillon 2 5 3 21
Nathan Kohnke 4 4 4 18
KYLE WHITE 8 3 5 16
MIKE MOLLE 6 9 6 15
STEVEN HERING 9 7 7 14
ERIC EDMAN 10 8 8 13
CARSEN SORENSEN 5 14 9 12
JONATHAN QUINZON 11 10 10 11
TRAVIS KENDRICK 13 11 11 10
DEREK HULLETT 7 17 12 9
Brandon Hallich 14 13 13 8
Wade Hasse 12 15 14 7
ED PLOWMAN 16 12 15 6
SETH HELLINGA 15 20 16 5
DEREK LILJA 20 16 17 4
ANDREW SHELDON 17 19 18 3
Andrew Peterson 35 6 19 2
RYAN SCHULTZ 22 21 20 1
Colton Koster 21 22 21
MATTHEW BRADFISH 18 13 22
TYLER DEIKE 19 11 23
CONRAD SCHIPPER 27 23 24
Colby Carlson 26 24 25
CODY IHLEN 33 18 26
Mitchell Jendro 24 27 27
AARON SCHIERNBECK 23 14 28
Jacob Andrist 29 25 29
ERIC UNGER 31 26 30
Cameron Linge 28 15 31
CHASE MILLER 30 28 32
Erik Dartsch 17 16 33
Jay Mercill 19 18 34
CHRIS NYQUIST 32 29 35
DAKOTA BRUNS 25 9 36
DAMIEN WALTON 34 12 37
Damon Johnson 36 10 38

Motocross

Advancement Classes

1. MX LITES A10. MOTOCROSS B MODIFIED11. MOTOCROSS C25+ C25+B26. 85 (12-13) STOCK27. 85 (12-13) MODIFIED28. Super Mini 1 (12-15)29. SUPER MINI 2 (14-16)3. MX LITES B STOCK30. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C31. SCHOOLBOY 2 (14-16) B/C4. MX LITES B MODIFIED5. MX LITES C STOCK6. MX LITES C MODIFIED7. MOTOCROSS A85CC MINI 12-159. MOTOCROSS B STOCKSUPER MINIVET A +30VET B +30VET C +30

Non-Advancement Classes

12. FOUR STROKE122-125CC 2-STROKE ONLY 12+13. JUNIOR 25 PLUS14. VET B/C 30 PLUS14-24 A14-24 B14-24 C15. VET 35 PLUS16. SENIOR 40 PLUS17. SENIOR 45 PLUS18 - 51CC 4-6 STOCK SHAFT DRIV19 - 51CC 4-6 AMA CLASS 12. MX LITES A/PRO SPORT20 - 51CC 7-8 AMA CLASS 221. 65 (7-9) STOCK22. 65 (10-11) STOCK23. 65 (7-11) MODIFIED24. 85 (9-11) Stock25. 85 (9-11) Modified32. GIRLS (9-13)33. WOMEN (12 PLUS)45+50 CC MICRO MULTI SPEED 4-850 CC MICRO OIL INJECTED 4-850 CC MICRO PREMIX 4-650 CC MICRO PREMIX 7-850+ FOSSIL65CC PEEWEE 7-965CC PEEWEE 10-118. MOTOCROSS A/PRO SPORT85 CC MINI 9-12GIRLS 9-13SENB 40+SENC 40+WOMEN
Performance Timing