A Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 20
DERIK KOSTELLIC 2 16
MATT MELLOTT 3 13
ANDY JONES 4 11

A Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Justin Kelly 1 20
Greg Braet 2 16
JOSH DALPIAZ 3 13
JASON MINNAERT 4 11

A Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Greg Braet 1 20
JASON BISHOP 2 16
Travis Schnowske 3 13
Jerry Samuelson 4 11

B Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Stum 1 20
Reese Miller 2 16
Jake Baker 3 13
Jordan Vande Wyngaerde 4 11
KYLE ENTWISTLE 5 10
JEREMIAH PUMFREY 6 9
MATT GUDERJAN 7 8
Levi Barnes 8 7
Brad Swing 9 6
LEVI KIPP 10 5
Scott Carter 11 4
JOEY OSBORNE 12 3
Alec Marshall 13 2
Scott Swope 14 1
TREVER LINDQUIST 15
GARY SMITH 16
Scott Tinkham 17
Andrew Briney 18

B Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Cody Stum 1 20
Charles Buffum 2 16
AARON HART 3 13
Levi Barnes 4 11
JEREMIAH PUMFREY 5 10
TYLER SHIRLEY 6 9
TREVER LINDQUIST 7 8
Mitch Britt 8 7
SETH COULTER 9 6

B Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Scott Swope 1 20
SHAWN STILES 2 16
AARON VIRAG 3 13
JOE VIRAG 4 11
BRENT STEWART 5 10
John Stiles 6 9

B Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KERRY BARNES 1

C Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dustin McDonald 1 20
AUSTIN LOCKWOOD 2 16
ALEX ERVIN 3 13
TANNER WARNER 4 11
MICHAEL VANDEVEER 5 10
JOE CARTER 6 9
BRADLEY GLASNOVICH 7 8
PHIL DELESTER 8 7
NICK STILES 9 6
JORDAN SKILES 10 5
Benjamin Bippus 11 4
DEXTER YADDOF 12 3
ZACH SHREVES 13 2
KURTIS RIZZOLO 14 1
Nathan McKeag 15
ALEX MOSES 16
BUDDY HERRON 17
TAYLOR NEWBERRY 18

C Class Advancement

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON SMITH 1 20
ALEX ERVIN 2 16
NICK STILES 3 13
Josh Smith 4 11
BRETT MILLER 5 10

Quad A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ethan Pickard 1 20
JAKE REAVES 2 16
STEPHEN SCHENK 3 13
Seth Fligge 4 11
CASEY GERKE 5 10
JUSTIN MEDINE 6 9

Quad B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Conroy 1 20
NICK MEYERS 3 13
Kenneth McKean 4 11
Kyle White 5 10
TODD TIMPE 6 9
JESS GOUJON 7 8

Quad C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JORDAN STINNETT 1

Youth Advancement (12-16)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Reese Miller 1 20
Dustin McDonald 2 16
Joshua Beckley 3 13
LEVI KIPP 4 11
Mitch Britt 5 10
Nathan McKeag 6 9
ALEX MOSES 7 8
TANNER WARNER 8 7

Youth Advancement (12-16)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DANIEL STOCKTON 1
Dakota Cox 2
Zachery Zefo 3
Performance Timing