1. MX Lites A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt Schneider 2 1 1 20
Brent Stanley 1 6 2 16
STEPHEN WILSON 6 2 3 13
ROSS MUINZER 5 3 4 11
TYLER LOCK 4 4 5 10
ANTHONY BOND 3 5 6 9
CHRIS SNIDLE 7 7 7 8
JOSH LOOMIS 8 8 8 7
KIRT MONK 9 9 9 6

10. Junior 25 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Donald Baker 1 1 1
STEPHEN CROWE 2 2 2
Tony Robinson 3 3 3
CHRIS SNIDLE 4 4 4
MICHAEL FAULK 5 5 5
SEAN MOCK 6 6 6
WILLIAM BURTON 7 8 7
MIKE HALE 9 7 8
MIKE ZIZZO 8 9 9

11. Vet B/C 30 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dave Hill 1 2 1
BENJAMIN HOOD 4 1 2
BRIAN HOTTLE 3 4 3
Howard Jabaay 6 3 4
Mike Brown 2 DNS 5
DAMON WASILEWSKI 5 DNS 6

12. Vet 35 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donald Baker 1 1 1
STEPHEN CROWE 2 2 2
SCOTT KIRKPATRICK 4 3 3
RICHARD BLACKETER 3 4 4
Dave Hill 5 5 5

13. Senior 40 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SCOTT KIRKPATRICK 1 1 1
RICHARD BLACKETER 2 2 2
Richard Custard 3 3 3
JOE DAY 4 5 4
Howard Jabaay 6 4 5
WILLIAM ZIESK 5 DNS 6
Leroy Smith 7 DNS 7

14. Senior 45 Plus

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Steve Kluga 2 1 1
JEFF ATHERTON 1 4 2
JOE DAY 4 2 3
WILLIAM ZIESK 3 3 4
Leroy Smith 5 5 5
Mike Brown DNS DNF DNS

15. MX Lites C Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACOB ROBINSON 2 2 1 20
SCOTT GEELHOED 1 4 2 16
Ryan Weber 3 5 3 13
JORDAN HAMILTON 8 1 4 11
Kristopher Hand 6 3 5 10
JOSH HASTINGS 7 7 6 9
MASON SMITH 5 10 7 8
Dustin Garber 12 6 8 7
JONATHON GETTINGER 4 14 9 6
ANDREW LIPINSKI 11 8 10 5
BRANDEN DILLON 10 9 11 4
AARON MULLETT 9 11 12 3
ROBERT BERDINE 14 12 13 2
ROD ARDREY 13 13 14 1
OWEN SMITH 15 DNS 15
CHRIS ROURKE DNF DNS DNS

16. MX Lites C Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JORDAN HAMILTON 1 1 1 20
JACOB ROBINSON 2 2 2 16
Kristopher Hand 4 3 3 13
SCOTT GEELHOED 3 4 4 11
JONATHON GETTINGER 6 5 5 10
Dustin Garber 8 6 6 9
AARON MULLETT 7 10 7 8
Robert Haenel 9 9 8 7
CHRISTOPHER PEACOCK 11 8 9 6
ROBERT BERDINE 5 15 10 5
ROD ARDREY 10 13 11 4
TODD ROBINETTE 13 11 12 3
OWEN SMITH 12 12 13 2
BRYANT GOODMAN 14 14 14 1
BRENT HULSEY DNF 7 15
CHRIS ROURKE 15 DNS 16

17. Motocross C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRANDON WALKER 2 1 1 20
Kristopher Hand 1 2 2 16
OWEN SMITH 4 4 3 13
SCOTT GEELHOED DNF 3 6 9

18. 51(4-6)STK SHFT DRV OIL IN

Racer Overall Finish
RYLEE DOWERS 1
JEFFREY HERRELL 2
Eddie Norred 3
TALLON KOMAR 4
Chase Robinson 5
CORBIN MOORE 6
AYDEN HASTINGS 7

19. 51 (4-6) AMA 1 Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Ezra Hastings 1 1 1
JEFFREY HERRELL 2 2 2
Eddie Norred 3 3 3
JACOB OVERBY 4 4 4
COLTON KRSKA 5 5 5
Brandon Moore 6 6 6
TREVOR HARDMAN 7 7 7
CORBIN MOORE 8 8 8
Mason Hulsey 9 9 9
ALDEN AMICK DNS DNS DNS

2. Mx lites A / pro Sport

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICHOLAS HOWARD 3 1 1 20
TYLER LOCK 2 2 2 16
Brent Stanley 1 3 3 13
KIEFER BANTER 6 4 4 11
ROSS MUINZER 5 5 5 10
ANTHONY BOND 4 6 6 9
JOSH LOOMIS 7 7 7 8
KIRT MONK 8 8 8 7
C DALE JESSUP DNS DNS DNS 6

20. 51 (7-8) AMA 2 Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRADEN MEYER 1 1 1
Zack Zizzo 2 2 2
Austin Sigman 3 3 3
DREW FOLEY 4 4 4
COLE PEARSON 5 5 5
JOEY PRIMIERO 6 6 6
ALEXANDER LITTLE 7 7 7
DALTON PLESSINGER 8 8 8
Trey Moore 9 9 9
Ricky Mapes 10 10 10
GAIGE WALLACE 11 11 11
GRANT HECHT 12 12 12
JARYN WILLIAMS 13 13 13
Nicholas Story 14 14 14
DJ Christie DNF DNF DNS
TANNER HUNTSMAN DNF DNF DNS

21. 64 (7-9) STOCK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ROBERT VALL 1 1 1
HUDSON PARK 2 2 2
Austin Griffis 3 5 3
Jeremy Murphy 6 3 4
Hunter Burnham 5 4 5
JOHN TATE 4 6 6
AUSTIN MYERS 7 7 7
BLAKE GADZINSKI 8 9 8
DJ Christie 10 8 9
Chad Saultz 9 13 10
BRADEN MEYER 15 10 11
COLE PEARSON 19 11 12
GAIGE WALLACE 20 12 13
Hunter Braun 12 DNF 14
DONALD NIX 11 DNS 15
KRAIG FORBUSH 13 DNF 16
MATTHEW SUIT 14 DNS 17
Evan Valvano 16 DNS 18
Cort Guy 17 DNS 19
CHARLES GUVEIYIAN 18 DNS 20
Kolt Kinsler DNS DNS DNS
Austin Sigman DNS DNS DNS

22. 64 (10-11) STOCK

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CODY PENNINGTON 2 2 1
Colton Greaves 1 3 2
Zachary Loehr 4 4 3
COLTON BRAGG 3 5 4
NICHOLAS CRAIG 10 1 5
Scottie Leighton 5 7 6
Brandon Schneider 7 6 7
TANNER NEMETI 6 9 8
Luke Kinkade 9 8 9
BRENDAN BOWLES 11 10 10
Jerrod Walsh 12 11 11
Darren Walsh 8 DNF 12
Elijah Labordus 13 DNF 13

23. 64 (7-11) MODIFIED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
COLTON BRAGG 2 1 1
Colton Greaves 1 2 2
Darren Walsh 3 3 3
Brandon Schneider 4 4 4
Zachary Loehr 7 5 5
CODY PENNINGTON 6 6 6
Austin Griffis 5 7 7
Zachary Malone 8 10 8
NICHOLAS CRAIG 12 8 9
Luke Kinkade 11 9 10
Elijah Labordus 10 11 11
Austin Sigman 9 DNS 12
ROBERT VALL DNF DNS DNS
Jerrod Walsh DNF DNS DNS
KRAIG FORBUSH DNS DNS DNS

24. 85 (7-11) Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Darren Walsh 2 1 1
Zachary Loehr 1 2 2
HUNTER BRIGHTWELL 3 4 3
TANNER CARR 6 3 4
Colton Greaves 4 8 5
COLTON BRAGG 8 6 6
HUDSON PARK 7 9 7
Dylan Kerr 12 7 8
Zachary Malone 9 10 9
ROBERT VALL DNF 5 10
Scottie Leighton 5 DNF 11
KRAIG FORBUSH 10 DNS 12
MARKUS KLUGA 11 DNS 13
Trevor Cooper DNS DNS DNS
BRENDAN BOWLES DNS DNS DNS

25. 85 (12-13) Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Walker Brightwell 1 1 1 20
James Bo Cooper 6 2 3 13
ZACK AMBROSE 5 3 4 11
JACOB BERGER 4 8 5 10
DYLAN WEBSTER 7 6 6 9
Zack Kantner 10 5 7 8
Clay Elliott 3 12 8 7
TYLER PHILLIPS 8 11 9 6
Quinton Camp 14 7 10 5
MICHAEL COLE 12 9 11 4
John Earl 11 10 12 3
COREY KAYS 17 13 13 2
Brady Mapes 16 14 14 1
Quentin Jones 9 DNS 15
Brandon Dickson 13 DNF 16
BRADY BROOKS 15 DNS 17
DAKOTA BLAKENEY DNF DNF DNS
Austin Carter DNF DNS DNS

26. 85 (7-11) Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Colton Greaves 2 1 1
Zachary Loehr 1 3 2
COLTON BRAGG 4 2 3
HUNTER BRIGHTWELL 6 4 4
Dylan Kerr 5 5 5
Zachary Malone 8 6 6
BRICE HOTTLE 7 7 7
ROBERT VALL 3 DNS 8
TANNER CARR DNS DNS DNS

27. 85 (12-13) Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Walker Brightwell 1 1 1 20
JACOB BERGER 3 2 2 16
ZACK AMBROSE 2 3 3 13
JEFFREY SHAIN GRAGG 4 5 4 11
Clay Elliott 7 4 5 10
Zack Kantner 6 7 6 9
Quentin Jones 5 8 7 8
DYLAN WEBSTER 12 6 8 7
DAKOTA BLAKENEY 9 10 9 6
MICHAEL COLE 8 13 10 5
Mitch Dowell 11 11 11 4
Travis Jabaay 10 12 12 3
James Bo Cooper 16 9 13 2
Quinton Camp 13 15 14 1
Brandon Dickson 15 14 15
COREY KAYS 14 16 16
TYLER PHILLIPS 17 17 17
BRADY BROOKS DNS DNS DNS

28. 85 (14-15) Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER WEBSTER 1 1 1 20
MICAAH KIDNEY 3 3 3 13
JON WILLIAMS 5 5 5 10
David Blevins DNF DNF DNF 9
Ryan Worchuck DNS DNS DNS 8

29. Super Mini (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Walker Brightwell 1 1 1 20
JEFFREY SHAIN GRAGG 2 2 2 16
TYLER WEBSTER 3 3 3 13
Quentin Jones 6 5 5 10
Zack Kantner 5 6 6 9
James Bo Cooper 7 9 8 7
David Blevins 9 8 9 6
Travis Jabaay 10 10 10 5
Mitch Dowell 11 11 11 4
Quinton Camp 12 12 12 3
TYLER PHILLIPS 13 DNS 13 2
DAKOTA BLAKENEY 14 DNS 14 1

3. MX Lites B Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON HENNINGER 1 1 1 30
CHRISTOPHER DAMM 4 2 2 25
AJ HENDERSON 6 4 3 21
DUSTIN HARGUTH 3 12 4 18
DAVID CHANDLER 12 5 5 16
Doug Roberts 8 9 6 15
Jason Garber 11 7 7 14
STEVEN DOYEN 5 13 8 13
JUSTIN WILCOXSON 10 10 9 12
KRISTOPHER BAKER 13 8 10 11
Kurtis Manderscheid 19 3 11 10
Samuel Miller 14 11 12 9
TYLER MOORE 22 6 13 8
Judson Rouch 15 15 14 7
ADAM LIPINSKI 18 16 15 6
Cody Johnson 16 18 16 5
Willy Kelly 21 14 17 4
ANDREW SALTSMAN 20 17 18 3
Shaun Williams 2 DNF 19 2
DEREK ELLIOTT 7 DNF 20 1
CRAIG MANNING 9 DNF 21
JOSH EBY 17 DNF 22
AUSTEN BOND 23 DNF 23

30. School Boy (12-15)

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
COLTON CHAPMAN 1 20
AUSTEN BOND 2 16
WILLIAM READER 3 13
CODY SMITH 4 11

31. MX Lites Schoolboy (14-16)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRISTOPHER DAMM 2 1 1 20
COLTON CHAPMAN 1 4 2 16
AUSTEN BOND 5 3 3 13
JONATHAN FECH 3 5 4 11
Shaun Williams 7 2 5 10
TAYLOR SMITH 4 6 6 9
Kristopher Hand 6 7 7 8
CODY SMITH 8 8 8 7
Ryan Worchuck DNF 9 9 6
CHRIS ROURKE DNS DNS DNS 5

33. Women (12 Plus)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CADY PRESSLER 1 1 1
SAMANTHA SISINGER 2 2 2
Rochelle Charnowski 3 3 3
Kelsi Wathen 4 4 4
AMANDA KERN 5 5 5

4. MX Lites B Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JASON HENNINGER 1 1 1 30
CHRISTOPHER DAMM 2 2 2 25
Kurtis Manderscheid 4 3 3 21
AARON HARVEY 3 4 4 18
DUSTIN HARGUTH 5 7 5 16
BRANT HANSHAW 7 6 6 15
Willy Kelly 6 10 7 14
Jason Garber 10 8 8 13
WILLIAM READER 8 14 9 12
BRAD FABRIZIUS 12 11 10 11
MATT AMANN 11 12 11 10
AJ HENDERSON 9 18 12 9
AUSTEN BOND 24 5 13 8
DAVID CHANDLER 16 15 14 7
Stephen Ricks 20 13 15 6
SHON SWINDLE 18 16 16 5
Allison Vrba 26 9 17 4
TAYLOR SMITH 21 17 18 3
MATTHEW FABRIZIUS 19 19 19 2
MICHAEL DERBY 17 21 20 1
Bobby Agnew 25 20 21
JUSTIN WILCOXSON 13 DNF 22
BENJAMIN KIDDLE 14 DNF 23
KRISTOPHER BAKER 15 DNF 24
LESLIE MADDEN 22 DNF 25
Judson Rouch 23 DNS 26
BOBBY GOODMAN DNF DNS DNS
STEVEN DOYEN DNS DNS DNS
CHAD GARRIOTT DNS DNS DNS

5. Motocross A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANTHONY BOND 1 20
TYLER LOCK 2 16
KIRT MONK 3 13
CHRIS SNIDLE 4 11

6. Motocross A/ Pro Sport

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICHOLAS HOWARD 2 1 1 20
Ted Rogers 3 2 2 16
ANTHONY BOND 4 3 3 13
TYLER LOCK 1 6 4 11
MATTHEW SLAGLE 5 4 5 10
Jacob Meade 6 5 6 9
KIRT MONK 7 7 7 8

7. Motocross B Stock

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kurtis Manderscheid 2 2 1 20
CAMRON PRESSLER 1 3 2 16
Josiah Damm 5 1 3 13
DUSTIN HARGUTH 3 6 4 11
BRANT HANSHAW 6 4 5 10
Ryan Persinger 4 7 6 9
AJ HENDERSON 8 8 7 8
ANDREW KEINATH 12 5 8 7
RYNE SWANBERG 14 9 9 6
BRAD FABRIZIUS 7 DNS 10 5
TYLER MOORE 9 DNF 11 4
Ricky Martinez 11 DNF 12 3
Doug Roberts 10 DNS 13 2
Justin Michel 13 DNF 14 1
JAMES HOFFMAN DNF DNS DNS
WESLEY WIEGAND DNF DNS DNS

8. Motocross B Modified

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CAMRON PRESSLER 1 1 1 20
Josiah Damm 2 2 2 16
Kurtis Manderscheid 3 3 3 13
DUSTIN HARGUTH 4 4 4 11
BRAD SORDELET 7 5 5 10
WESLEY WIEGAND 9 6 6 9
AJ HENDERSON 8 7 7 8
Ricky Martinez 6 9 8 7
Ryan Persinger 5 10 9 6
JIM MURRAY 10 8 10 5
Justin Michel 11 11 11 4
TRAVIS NOEL DNS DNS DNS 3

9. FOUR STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TYLER LOCK 1 1 1
Brent Stanley 2 3 2
Kurtis Manderscheid 5 2 3
Matt Schneider 4 4 4
ROSS MUINZER 3 7 5
DUSTIN HARGUTH 7 5 6
CHRIS SNIDLE 10 6 7
MICHAEL FAULK 9 9 8
Allison Vrba 8 11 9
WESLEY WIEGAND 6 13 10
MATTHEW SLAGLE 14 8 11
KRISTOPHER BAKER 12 10 12
Jacob Meade 11 14 13
ROD ARDREY 16 12 14
C DALE JESSUP 13 DNS 15
CHRIS ROURKE 15 DNS 16
Performance Timing