125 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Steve Roman 1 1 1 20
Kirk Hines 2 2 2 16
KEVIN HOGE 4 3 3 13
Brock Foley 3 6 4 11
WARREN LANEY 5 4 5 10
KYLE BEAR 7 5 6 9
Dan Raible 6 DNF 7 8
CURT HOLZER 8 DNS 8 7

125 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Slusser 1 1 1 30
Corey Horner 3 2 2 25
Tyler Sanderson 2 4 3 21
WILLIAM SHAY 4 3 4 18
ANTHONY LAIRD 7 5 5 16
Ty Newcome 10 6 6 15
VINCENT OLENICK 5 12 7 14
David Plavi 9 9 8 13
RANDY WHITE 11 10 9 12
ADAM BUNTING 14 8 10 11
BRYAN BACHMAN 12 11 11 10
Ricky Krishart 18 13 12 9
REED CHAPMAN 26 7 13 8
BRANDON MAJKOWSKI 19 15 14 7
JUSTIN PATZ 17 19 15 6
MICHAEL METZ 13 23 16 5
Bob Hess 21 16 17 4
ERIC HAMILTON 15 22 18 3
Nicholas McKenzie 16 21 19 2
Luke Himler 20 20 20 1
DONNY HOUTZ 23 18 21
Jesse Leezer 8 34 22
MYLES CARADORI 6 36 23
JACK RUFF 29 14 24
ADAM JOHNSON 22 27 25
TYLER HIGBEE 25 25 26
Dan Smith 27 24 27
NATHAN MASKAS 28 28 28
ERIC SROCK 24 32 29
Paul Petro 31 29 30
TIMOTHY BURKHOUSE 30 30 31
BRIAN MASKAS 35 26 32
ANDRE RHOADES 32 31 33
AARON OSHELL 33 33 34
STEVE BONACCI 34 35 35
CHRISTOPHER MUSGUIRE DNF 17 36
RYAN AUGUSTINE DNF DNS DNS
CHRISTOPHER CIEZ DNF DNS DNS
Ryan Boyer DNF DNS DNS

125 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Fowler 2 1 1 30
CHRIS MONK 1 3 2 25
STANLEY COSNER 3 2 3 21
SETH ASSALONE 5 4 4 18
KEVIN ALLEN 7 5 5 16
JOSHUA HORVATH 6 7 6 15
JOHN PUSKAR 10 10 7 14
BENJAMIN URSIC 15 6 8 13
TRAVIS HORN 13 8 9 12
MICHAEL KOS 11 11 10 11
DALTON COX 8 16 11 10
MICHAEL RODGERS 12 12 12 9
Rob McCoy 17 9 13 8
BENJAMIN KRAMER 14 15 14 7
MATT MCMEOWN 4 26 15 6
Glenn Slocum 20 14 16 5
COREY GAFFRON 18 18 17 4
DALTON WITCZAK 9 27 18 3
EVAN LILE 19 19 19 2
PAUL ASH 16 25 20 1
Kodie Claypoole 26 17 21
RUSSELL SNYDER 21 22 22
CHRISTOPHER DEAK 24 20 23
JESSE BARBER 22 23 24
Tanner Catone 25 21 25
EDWARD CARARINI 23 24 26
DANIEL GRAHAM DNS 13 27
NICHOLAS LORD DNF DNS DNS

2 Stroke Bike

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RICKY PHILLABAUM 1 1 1
Russell Lineman 2 2 2

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jacob Saylor 1 1 1 20
KEVIN HOGE 2 2 2 16
Brock Foley 3 4 3 13
Kirk Hines 5 3 4 11
JACOB MOORE 4 6 5 10
Dan Raible 6 5 6 9
BROC STREIT 8 7 7 8
Daniel Kreamer 7 8 8 7
TOBY BALDAUF 10 9 9 6
Daniel Kozma 12 10 10 5
KYLE BEAR 9 DNF 11 4
CURT HOLZER 11 DNS 12 3
MITCHELL LEHMAN 13 DNS 13 2
BRIAN BARBER DNF DNS DNS 1
Steve Roman DNF DNS DNS

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Slusser 2 1 1 20
Tyler Sanderson 1 2 2 16
REED CHAPMAN 4 3 3 13
ANTHONY LAIRD 5 4 4 11
CAMERON SCHMID 3 7 5 10
JASON SMALLEY 7 6 6 9
MICHAEL METZ 6 8 7 8
LUKE MEYER 11 5 8 7
Luke Lorson 9 9 9 6
DONNY HOUTZ 8 10 10 5
BRANDON MAJKOWSKI 10 11 11 4
MATTHEW SWINDELL 13 14 12 3
BLANE SAELER 14 13 13 2
Nicholas McKenzie DNS 12 14 1
JUSTIN PATZ 12 DNS 15
Jesse Leezer 15 DNS 16
TIMOTHY JUUL 16 DNS 17

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Haller 4 1 1 30
Michael Fowler 2 3 2 25
Christopher Kusic 3 2 3 21
JUSTIN BULLERS 5 4 4 18
SETH ASSALONE 1 8 5 16
JOHNATHAN SUE 7 5 6 15
JOSHUA HORVATH 6 11 7 14
JOSIAH FISHER 11 6 8 13
TIMMY GRASINGER 9 9 9 12
BRADEN SAELER 15 7 10 11
Casey Morningstar 13 12 11 10
SHAWN LESKA 16 10 12 9
Kevin Mackainch 14 13 13 8
KYLE MOSHIER 8 19 14 7
TJ WOODWARD 10 21 15 6
DAN DERRICO 17 15 16 5
ZACH SCHMUCKER 12 20 17 4
MATTHEW FIELD 19 14 18 3
JUSTIN BORCHIN 21 16 19 2
LARRY INFIELD 23 17 20 1
Ralph Hoffman 22 18 21
SHANNON RICHARDSON 18 DNS 22
CASEY MCCONEGHY 20 DNS 23
BRENT ARMSTRONG 24 DNS 24

4 Stroke Bike

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brock Foley 1 2 1
Steve Roman 2 1 2
Dan Raible 3 3 3
BROC STREIT 4 4 4
Daniel Kozma 6 5 5
Paul Petro 7 6 6
JACK RUFF 9 7 7
DALTON WITCZAK 8 8 8
KYLE BEAR 5 DNS 9

65CC (10-11 YRS)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Shane Smallwood 1 1 1
Matthew Toth 2 2 2
Jonathon Sauers 4 3 3
Zack Sparks 5 4 4
JOSH MARTIN 6 8 5
DYLAN REED 8 6 6
Todd Matthews 7 7 7
BRENDAN SCHULTE 10 5 8
Bryan Brown 9 9 9
Travis Davis 11 10 10
Noah Schick 3 DNF 11

65CC (7-9 YRS)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TRENTIN HERRINGTON 1 1 1
Seth Huber 3 2 2
ANDREW MAKOSKY 5 3 3
JOEY PRIMIERO 6 7 4
PHILLIP LOCKHART 11 4 5
BRYN STEFFAN 9 8 6
TYLER HOCKENBERRY 13 5 7
SETH BADEAU 7 11 8
Dakota Wheaton 12 6 9
TIMMY CROSBY 10 9 10
COLTON KNEER 8 13 11
Austin Kosa 4 17 12
Maccoy Shine 2 20 13
ETHAN SIMMEN 15 12 14
Dustin Carley 14 15 15
Hunter Shriner 16 16 16
JAKE HOLLENBAUGH 20 14 17
NICHOLAS RANFT 17 19 18
Mauro Cautela 19 18 19
Ethan Bressler 18 21 20
Brice Saeler 31 10 21
Tim Miller 21 22 22
Samantha Wilkinson 24 23 23
CY Hollenbaugh 22 26 24
Jason Huntington 23 25 25
ASHLEY KISH 28 24 26
Julia Krzemien 27 27 27
DENNIS BRIGGS 26 29 28
Brenton Stein 30 30 29
Alexander Miller 29 31 30
TYLER RIDER 25 DNS 31
CAMERON LORD DNS 28 32

70 MULTI SPEED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Samantha Wilkinson 1 1 1

90cc Non-Production Mod (12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TY RILEY 1 1 1

BEGINNER D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ANTHONY MARKS 1 1 1
GREGORY FOLLETTE 3 3 2
WILLIAM BARBER 5 2 3
JEREMY HULL 2 5 4
ANTHONY BERDINE 4 4 5
MARK CLARK 6 6 6
Joshua Simonds 7 7 7
TYLER RETTERER 9 8 8
MIKE WARNER 8 9 9
DANIEL SAELER 10 10 10
ROBERT HINDS 11 11 11

Bomber

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TIMMY GRASINGER 1 1 1
STEVEN BRIGGS 2 3 2
David Grasinger 3 2 3
DAVID GRASINGER 4 4 4

CLASS 1 AGE 4-6 (JR. PEE WEE)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Bryce Moore 1 2 1
Blair Nauta 3 1 2
BRETT CUNNINGHAM 2 4 3
ROBERT SEMELSBERGER 4 3 4
JONATHAN VARGO 7 5 5
CHRIS WRITT 5 7 6
Travis Langworthy 6 8 7
ALEXIS CASTELLANETA 9 6 8
Braden Castellaneta 8 9 9
Dylan Gray 10 10 10
JACOB GARRETY DNF 11 11

Class 2 Age 7-8 (Sr. Pee Wee)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Maccoy Shine 1 2 1
Vincent Luhovey 2 1 2
Brock Papi 3 3 3
TYLER RIDER 4 5 4
Austin Bryant 7 4 5
Mauro Cautela 6 6 6
MARK PETERMAN 5 7 7
Julia Krzemien 8 8 8
Jason Huntington 9 10 9
CAMERON LORD 11 9 10
CONNOR LOCHHEAD 10 11 11
DOMINICA BAUMGART 12 12 12
TY KESTEN 13 13 13

CLASS 3 0-51 INJECTION STK(4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Vincent Luhovey 1 1 1
BRETT CUNNINGHAM 2 2 2
Nathanael Lockhart 3 3 3
DOMINICA BAUMGART 4 4 4
ROBERT SEMELSBERGER 6 5 5
CHRIS WRITT 5 6 6
ALEXIS CASTELLANETA 7 7 7
Braden Castellaneta 8 8 8
NICHOLAS SAUERS 9 9 9
Tanner Jurick 11 10 10
Austyn Bartholomew 10 11 11
JOEY BAUMGART 12 12 12
CHRISTOPHER PAGANO 13 13 13

CLASS 4 0-51 MULTI SPEED (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Bryant 1 1 1
RYAN MILLER 2 2 2
AIDEN WRIGHT 3 3 3

College Boy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MITCHELL LEHMAN 1 2 1
CAMERON SCHMID 2 1 2
MYLES CARADORI 3 4 3
David Plavi 7 5 4
MICHAEL METZ 5 10 5
DUSTIN CHARCALLA 8 8 6
ERIC HAMILTON 4 14 7
ERIC SROCK 11 7 8
SETH ASSALONE 9 11 9
Luke Lorson 16 6 10
Bob Hess 14 9 11
LUKE MEYER 10 13 12
Ricky Krishart 12 12 13
RANDY WHITE 6 20 14
Luke Himler 13 15 15
TIMOTHY BURKHOUSE 15 17 16
ADAM JOHNSON 17 16 17
Rob McCoy 19 22 18
TIMOTHY JUUL 23 19 19
TIMOTHY JONES 20 23 20
ANDRE RHOADES 24 21 21
JESSE BARBER 22 24 22
JACOB MOORE DNS 3 23
Dan Smith DNS 18 24
BRANDON MAJKOWSKI 18 DNS 25
Casey Morningstar 21 DNS 26

Intermediate Mini (12-13 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Lippman 1 1 1 20
ALEXANDER ODELL 3 2 2 16
Zack Kantner 2 3 3 13
DAVID FERRELL 4 4 4 11
CORY SADDLER 5 5 5 10
Devin Eozzo 6 6 6 9
Wesley Mattivi 9 7 7 8
Tyler Boyer 8 8 8 7
ANDREW KOLLAR 7 11 9 6
Rusty Wallace 11 9 10 5
MATTHEW BRYANT 10 14 11 4
Reid Miller 13 12 12 3
DOUGLAS WILLIAMS 12 13 13 2
TATE RUNYAN 16 10 14 1
NATHAN SHARKEY 14 16 15
JUSTIN WILKINSON 15 15 16
JORDAN GEBHARDT 18 17 17
TONY RILEY 20 18 18
Grace Payne 17 DNS 19
CALEB KROUSE 19 DNS 20

Jr. Mini (7-11 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jared Lesher 1 1 1
Dylan Kerr 2 2 2
Matthew Toth 3 3 3
SCOTT ALAN CLAPPER 4 4 4
Shane Smallwood 5 5 5
Jonathon Sauers 6 7 6
Mitchell Ovell 7 6 7
BRENDAN SCHULTE 8 8 8
TRENTIN HERRINGTON 10 9 9
DAVIS CLEVER 9 11 10
Seth Huber 11 10 11
Steven Hartman 12 12 12
Bryan Brown 14 14 13
Nathan Winebrenner 17 13 14
Travis Davis 15 15 15
Jeffrey Bennett 13 18 16
JOSH MARTIN 16 16 17
NICHOLAS RANFT 18 17 18
Seth Galloway 22 19 19
JIMMY BUDD 20 21 20
TYLER BANEY 21 20 21
Ethan Bressler 19 22 22
DENNIS BRIGGS DNF 23 23

MINI OPEN (10-15 STD & BIG WHE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Seth Galloway 1 1 1

Mini Quad (71-90cc) Age 8-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SHELBY COBRANDO 1 3 1
Maccoy Shine 3 2 2
RICKY CROSBY 7 1 3
BRANDON SMITLEY 5 5 4
CURTIS NICHOLS 6 4 5
MITCHELL CZARNECKI 2 9 6
RYAN SMITH 4 8 7
NIC CONFER 9 6 8
Andrew Hixson 8 7 9

Pee Wee Quad (51-70cc)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
PAUL HOLDEN 2 1 1
CURSTIN NICHOLS 1 3 2
ZACHARY REIMER 3 2 3
CLAYTON CUMMINS 4 4 4
Travis Langworthy 6 6 5
JESSICA RYCKMAN 5 8 6
ALEXIS IMBURGIA 7 7 7
JONATHAN VARGO 10 5 8
ALEXIE ANN RILEY 8 10 9
BRIANNA HORN 9 9 10

PLUS 25

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
STEPHEN CROWE 1 1 1
Mike Kozma 2 2 2
BRIAN TREMBLAY 3 3 3
Jason Haller 4 5 4
MARK GREENWALD 5 4 5
GREGG SIMMEN 6 6 6
CORY LEINENBACH 7 7 7
Donald Luther 9 9 8
Nathan Mocny 11 8 9
GARY NEFF 10 12 10
SHAWN LESKA 12 10 11
JEREMY KOZORA 13 11 12
BRIAN BARBER 8 DNS 13
TAYLOR BARNHART DNF DNS DNS

PLUS 30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
STEPHEN CROWE 1 1 1 20
Daniel Kreamer 2 2 2 16
RAYMOND NIEBEL 3 4 3 13
BRIAN TREMBLAY 5 3 4 11
Rick Barrett 6 5 5 10
KEVIN BAILEY 7 6 6 9
CURT HOLZER 4 DNS 7 8

Plus 30 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Garrett Kennedy 1 2 1 20
MARK GREENWALD 2 4 2 16
Donald Luther 5 3 3 13
D J Ament 4 5 4 11
Jason Friess 3 6 5 10
GREGG SIMMEN 9 1 6 9
CHRIS SOKOL 6 7 7 8
WAYNE BARBER 7 8 8 7
MATTHEW SWINDELL 8 11 9 6
Rick Kifer 12 9 10 5
BRETT WHITE 10 13 11 4
TROY MILLER 11 14 12 3
Nathan Mocny 16 10 13 2
BOB BARTON 13 16 14 1
JOHN CULL 19 12 15
DALE HANLON 17 15 16
JEREMY KOZORA 14 18 17
GEORGE GRAY 15 17 18
RONALD SMITH 18 19 19
TAYLOR BARNHART 20 DNS 20

Plus 30 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Filipovich 1 1 1 20
RICK MICHAELS 2 3 2 16
DAVE SLOVICK 4 4 3 13
JOSEPH NEFF 3 6 4 11
Jim Sirianno 8 2 5 10
CHRIS ROMANO 5 9 6 9
Robert Payne 6 8 7 8
JOSEPH MILLER 10 5 8 7
NEAL SEELINGER 9 7 9 6
Tony Leone 7 12 10 5
SHAWN HRICKO 11 10 11 4
STEVEN BRIGGS 12 13 12 3
Jack Machuta 13 14 13 2
Mimi Greiner 17 11 14 1
Gary Thomas 14 15 15
STEVE RILEY 15 17 16
KENNETH SHARKEY 16 18 17
JEFF KISH 19 16 18
Richard Liscio 18 19 19
MICHAEL TENNANT 20 DNS 20

QUAD 16-29 YRS.

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ANDY TRAVIS 1 2 1
CHRISTOPHER HOLDEN 2 1 2
JOBY MILLER 4 3 3
TIMOTHY WRITT 3 4 4

Quad A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JACK BLACK 1 4 1 20
CHRISTOPHER HOLDEN 5 2 2 16
JORDAN AYDELOTT 2 5 3 13
JOSH DEEMER 6 3 4 11
TIMOTHY WRITT 3 9 5 10
COREY ATHERTON 4 8 6 9
Sal Imburgia 7 6 7 8
JASON DETSCH 8 7 8 7
ANDY TRAVIS DNF 1 9 6

QUAD B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DONALD STOLL 1 1 1 20
MATTHEW HILDENBRAND 2 4 2 16
DENNY BROCKHOFF 4 2 3 13
BOB GARRISON 5 3 4 11
MARK DAVIS 7 6 5 10
BOB ORR 8 5 6 9
JASON PETERSON 6 8 7 8
JAKE CUSIC 9 7 8 7
RONALD STOLL 10 9 9 6
ZACK CARLEY 3 DNS 10 5

QUAD BEGINNER D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RYAN RITTER 1 3 1
Eugene Besok 3 2 2
JEFFREY RULANDER 4 1 3
JEFFREY GLEIXHER 2 4 4
ALEXANDRA ROSSI 6 5 5
LORI STEIN 8 6 6
CRAIG BRIGGS 7 7 7
ZACHARY BONACCI 5 DNS 8

Quad C (200cc-Open)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHANE HULL 2 1 1 20
MICHAEL SAMICK 1 2 2 16
TOBY OWENS 4 3 3 13
Trevor Coots 3 5 4 11
SCOTT WAPLES 5 4 5 10
PAUL HELA 7 7 6 9
TONY BARBERA 9 6 7 8
MATTHEW RUS 10 9 8 7
SPENCER BROWN 8 11 9 6
Matthew Osterwise 12 10 10 5
KAYLA DAVIS 11 12 11 4
ZACHARY EICHER 16 8 12 3
BRIAN JOZEFCZYK 14 13 13 2
JOSH GALLAWAY 6 DNF 14 1
BRAD RIMPA 13 DNS 15
MICHAEL RIZZO 15 DNS 16

Quad Plus 30

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACK BLACK 1 1 1
FRED KENNEDY JR. 2 2 2
Joe Giglia 3 3 3
MARCIA RILEY 5 4 4
Jennifer Imburgia 4 5 5

SCHOOL BOY 4 STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Slusser 2 1 1 20
Corey Horner 1 3 2 16
Tyler Sanderson 3 2 3 13
CHRIS MONK 6 4 4 11
STANLEY COSNER 5 7 5 10
JUSTIN PATZ 9 6 6 9
VINCENT OLENICK 4 11 7 8
JACK RUFF 7 9 8 7
ADAM BUNTING 11 5 9 6
KEVIN ALLEN 8 10 10 5
CHRISTOPHER MUSGUIRE 10 8 11 4
MICHAEL RODGERS 12 14 12 3
EDWARD GRZEHOWSKI 13 13 13 2
MICHAEL KOS DNF 12 14 1

School Boy-BW80, 125/2 str

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANTHONY LAIRD 1 1 1 20
KYLE OWENS 3 2 2 16
Clay Elliott 4 5 3 13
RICKY PHILLABAUM 6 3 4 11
TYLER HIGBEE 5 4 5 10
NICHOLAS PATTERSON 8 6 6 9
Russell Lineman 10 7 7 8
BRANDON HAGOFSKY 9 9 8 7
COREY GAFFRON 11 8 9 6
RUSSELL SNYDER 12 10 10 5
RYAN AUGUSTINE 2 DNS 11 4
NICHOLAS LORD 7 DNS 12 3
CHRISTOPHER CIEZ 13 DNS 13 2
Mark Stants 14 DNS 14 1

SENIOR PLUS 40

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RAYMOND NIEBEL 1 1 1
Rick Barrett 2 2 2
WAYNE BARBER 4 3 3
JACK BLACK 3 6 4
KEVIN BAILEY 6 4 5
Jody Nevling 5 5 6
DALE HANLON 9 7 7
THOMAS NAGLE 8 8 8
BOB BARTON 10 9 9
Jeff Christopher 12 10 10
JEFF KISH 13 11 11
Brian Hildom 7 DNS 12
Jim Sirianno 11 DNS 13
Mark Monroe 14 DNS 14

Sr. Mini (14-15 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Christopher Williams 1 1 1 20
Tyler Luft 2 2 2 16
ANTHONY ELLISON 4 3 3 13
Ricky Fanala 3 4 4 11
JUSTIN OSHELL 5 5 5 10
KYLE MONROE 6 DNS 6 9
ALEXANDER MAUK 7 DNS 7 8
Jason McConnell 8 DNS 8 7
Clay Elliott 9 DNS 9 6

SUPER MINI (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Christopher Williams 1 1 1 30
Tyler Luft 3 2 2 25
Daniel Lippman 4 3 3 21
DAVID FERRELL 5 4 4 18
Zack Kantner 6 5 5 16
KYLE OWENS 2 11 6 15
ALEXANDER ODELL 8 7 7 14
NICHOLAS PATTERSON 9 6 8 13
CORY SADDLER 10 9 9 12
Devin Eozzo 11 10 10 11
Tyler Boyer 13 12 11 10
Ricky Fanala 7 18 12 9
Clay Elliott 18 8 13 8
ANTHONY ELLISON 12 14 14 7
ANDREW KOLLAR 14 13 15 6
JUSTIN WILKINSON 16 15 16 5
JORDAN GEBHARDT 17 16 17 4
MITCHEL LOCHHEAD 19 17 18 3
JUSTIN OSHELL 15 DNS 19 2
Rusty Wallace 20 DNS 20 1
Jason McConnell DNF DNS DNS

Womens

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tonya Mantsch 2 1 1
TAYLOR LEVIC 1 2 2
Mimi Greiner 3 3 3
Lorrie Barnhart 5 4 4
Jessica Krzemien 4 6 5
Grace Payne 6 5 6

Womens Open Quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KAYLA DAVIS 1 1 1
MARCIA RILEY 2 2 2

Youth Quad 13-15/200-2, 300-4

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
NICHOLAS BEZJAK 1 1 1
Braden Abbey 2 2 2
CODY STANG 3 3 3
AARON POKLEMBO 4 4 4
TYLER CRAMER 7 5 5
TY RILEY 6 8 6
AUSTIN BRANTZ 8 6 7
JACOB DOMBROSKI 9 7 8
KATIE SHEARER 10 9 9
SAM IMBURGIA 5 DNF 10
Performance Timing