125 A (MX LITE)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Daniel Lewandowski 2 2 1 20
T Craig Williams 1 3 2 16
SHANE DURHAM 4 1 3 13
MICHAEL ROSETO 3 5 4 11
Brock Foley 5 4 5 10

125 B (MX LITE)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Slusser 1 1 1 30
Ty Newcome 3 2 2 25
Corey Horner 2 3 3 21
REED CHAPMAN 4 4 4 18
Stephen Ginkel 5 8 5 16
David Plavi 6 9 6 15
ANTHONY LAIRD 8 10 7 14
JUSTIN PATZ 12 7 8 13
BRYAN BACHMAN 9 12 9 12
James Hartman 19 5 10 11
BRIAN MASKAS 13 16 11 10
DAN LORENZO 16 15 12 9
JACK RUFF 18 14 13 8
Ryan Folmar 15 18 14 7
VINCENT OLENICK 28 6 15 6
NATHAN MASKAS 23 13 16 5
MICHAEL TIBBENS 26 11 17 4
RYAN AUGUSTINE 21 19 18 3
Bob Hess 17 23 19 2
JEFFREY CALDWELL 20 21 20 1
Zachary Sanders 24 20 21
CHRISTOPHER CIEZ 22 25 22
TYLER HIGBEE 31 17 23
TIMOTHY BURKHOUSE 29 22 24
CASEY ANDERSON 27 24 25
WILLIAM SHAY 7 26 26
RANDY WHITE 11 27 27
Kenneth Pascuzzi 10 30 28
James Myers 14 29 29
ADAM JOHNSON 25 28 30
ALEXANDER WOSKOB 30 31 31

125 C (MX LITE)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL KOS 2 1 1 30
Rob McCoy 1 5 2 25
SETH ASSALONE 5 2 3 21
GARRETT CONN 4 3 4 18
JOSHUA HORVATH 3 4 5 16
Kodie Claypoole 6 6 6 15
Glenn Slocum 8 9 7 14
RUSSELL SNYDER 7 12 8 13
Tanner Catone 13 8 9 12
EVAN LILE 9 13 10 11
RANDY PEACOCK 16 7 11 10
NICHOLAS LORD 12 11 12 9
ADAM WHITMIRE 10 14 13 8
JUSTIN BORCHIN 15 10 14 7
DALTON COX 11 15 15 6
KODIE BREWSTER 17 18 16 5
TOM DAVIS 20 17 17 4
Dalton Warnick 19 20 18 3
ERIK GALLOWAY 21 19 19 2
JAKE RIEMER 14 22 20 1
JESSE BARBER 22 16 21
JEREMY NIECE 18 21 22

2 Stroke Bike

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Russell Lineman 1 1 1

250 A (MX)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHANE DURHAM 1 1 1 20
Daniel Lewandowski 2 2 2 16
MICHAEL ROSETO 3 3 3 13
CHAD ROSSELLI 4 4 4 11

250 B (MX)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Slusser 1 1 1 20
ALEXANDER WOSKOB 2 2 2 16
REED CHAPMAN 3 3 3 13
SHANE BEACON 4 5 4 11
ANTHONY LAIRD 5 8 5 10
CRAIG YODER 8 6 6 9
James Myers 7 7 7 8
Michael Rapp 11 4 8 7
BLAKE TURNER 6 12 9 6
ZACHARY COFFIELD 10 9 10 5
JUSTIN PATZ 9 11 11 4
BLANE SAELER 13 10 12 3
Nathan Mocny 12 14 13 2
JOSHUA JOHNSON 14 13 14 1
ZACH SCHMUCKER 15 15 15

250 C (MX)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JUSTIN BULLERS 1 2 1 20
Jason Haller 3 1 2 16
SETH ASSALONE 2 4 3 13
KYLE MOSHIER 5 3 4 11
BRADEN SAELER 4 5 5 10
JOSHUA HORVATH 8 6 6 9
MATTHEW PEACOCK 7 7 7 8
SHAWN LESKA 9 8 8 7
MIKE KARAZSIA 6 11 9 6
RUSSELL LEHOSKY 10 10 10 5
Casey Morningstar 12 12 11 4
TJ WOODWARD 16 9 12 3
DANIEL MUNTZ 13 14 13 2
EVAN HANES 15 13 14 1
ADAM AVENALI 14 15 15
ANTHONY KAUFMAN 17 16 16
ROBERT FORBES 11 17 17

4 Stroke Bike

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SHANE DURHAM 1 1 1
T Craig Williams 2 2 2
SHANE BEACON 3 3 3
Daniel Kozma 7 4 4
JACK RUFF 6 5 5
BLAKE TURNER 4 6 6
Kenneth Pascuzzi 5 9 7
JUSTIN BORCHIN 9 7 8
Rob McCoy 8 8 9

65CC (10-11 YRS)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jared Lesher 1 1 1
Zack Sparks 2 2 2
ZACKARY SCHUK 3 3 3
Todd Matthews 4 4 4
Bryan Brown 5 5 5
DYLAN REED 6 6 6

65CC (7-9 YRS)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Justin Hushon 1 1 1
Seth Huber 2 2 2
ANDREW MAKOSKY 3 4 3
Maccoy Shine 6 3 4
Brice Saeler 5 5 5
ETHAN SIMMEN 4 8 6
KYLE BEACON 9 7 7
BRYN STEFFAN 11 6 8
Dylan Bartlett 8 9 9
NICHOLAS RANFT 12 10 10
COLTON KNEER 7 15 11
JENNIFER KISH 10 13 12
Dustin Carley 13 11 13
DENNIS BRIGGS 14 12 14
CAMERON LORD 15 14 15

70 MULTI SPEED

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Samantha Wilkinson 1 1 1

BEGINNER D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ANTHONY BERDINE 2 2 1
WILLIAM BARBER 4 1 2
Robert Payne 1 4 3
PAUL ASH 3 3 4
Joshua Simonds 6 5 5
Ryan Manning 5 7 6
NATHAN RIEMER 7 6 7
SCOTT BAGLIA 8 9 8
TYLER RETTERER 9 8 9

Bomber

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
STEVEN BRIGGS 1 1 1

CLASS 1 AGE 4-6 (JR. PEE WEE)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JONATHAN VARGO 1 1 1
Travis Langworthy 2 2 2

Class 2 Age 7-8 (Sr. Pee Wee)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Vincent Luhovey 2 1 1
Maccoy Shine 1 2 2
Dylan Bartlett 3 3 3
Austin Bryant 4 4 4
CAMERON LORD 5 5 5
CONNOR LOCHHEAD 6 6 6

CLASS 3 0-51 INJECTION STK(4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Vincent Luhovey 1 1 1

College Boy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Brock Foley 1 1 1 20
WILLIAM SHAY 6 2 2 16
Stephen Ginkel 4 5 3 13
ZACHARY COFFIELD 7 3 4 11
BRYAN BACHMAN 8 6 5 10
Bob Hess 11 4 6 9
T Craig Williams 2 14 7 8
RANDY WHITE 10 7 8 7
DAN LORENZO 9 9 9 6
ADAM JOHNSON 13 8 10 5
TIMOTHY BURKHOUSE 12 11 11 4
JOSHUA JOHNSON 14 10 12 3
JESSE BARBER 16 13 13 2
Kyle Rhoades 18 12 14 1
DANIEL MUNTZ 15 15 15
BLAKE TURNER 3 16 16
Michael Rapp 5 18 17
Casey Morningstar 17 17 18

Intermediate Mini (12-13 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zack Kantner 1 1 1 20
ANDREW KOLLAR 3 3 2 16
Tyler Boyer 4 4 3 13
Devin Eozzo 2 7 4 11
LEVI MARTIN 6 5 5 10
LOGAN WARNICK 7 6 6 9
MATTHEW BRYANT 5 9 7 8
DOUGLAS WILLIAMS 8 8 8 7
JUSTIN WILKINSON 10 10 9 6
TATE RUNYAN 9 11 10 5
JORDAN GEBHARDT 12 12 11 4
Seth Galloway 14 13 12 3
ALEXANDER ODELL 15 2 13 2
NATHAN SHARKEY 11 15 14 1
WILLIAM MOORE 13 14 15

Jr. Mini (7-11 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Mitchell Ovell 2 2 1
Jared Lesher 4 1 2
SCOTT ALAN CLAPPER 3 3 3
KYLE PICHLER 6 4 4
Justin Hushon 1 9 5
ZACKARY SCHUK 5 6 6
Zack Sparks 7 5 7
Seth Huber 8 7 8
GIL KEENEN 9 8 9
Steven Hartman 10 11 10
KYLE BEACON 11 12 11
Bryan Brown 14 10 12
TYLER SILVIS 13 13 13
DYLAN REED 12 14 14

MINI OPEN (10-15 STD & BIG WHE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ZACKARY SCHUK 1 1 1
GIL KEENEN 2 2 2

Plus 25 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVEY YEZEK 1 1 1
Mike Kozma 3 2 2
CHAD ROSSELLI 2 3 3

PLUS 25 B/C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CORY LEINENBACH 1 2 1
Donald Luther 3 3 2
GREGG SIMMEN 6 1 3
Ron Grant 2 5 4
Nathan Mocny 5 4 5
WAYNE BARBER 4 6 6
JEROD RUDISH 7 7 7
JOHN FRONTERA 8 8 8

PLUS 30 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVEY YEZEK 1 1 1 20
CURT HOLZER 2 2 2 16
Rick Barrett 4 3 3 13
KEVIN BAILEY 5 4 4 11
JACK BLACK 3 5 5 10

Plus 30 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
GREGG SIMMEN 2 1 1 20
Garrett Kennedy 1 3 2 16
Donald Luther 3 2 3 13
GARY HARPER 5 5 4 11
BRETT WHITE 9 4 5 10
LANCE BAILEY 7 6 6 9
WAYNE BARBER 6 8 7 8
Rick Kifer 4 10 8 7
DALE HANLON 8 7 9 6
RONALD SMITH 11 9 10 5
Jody Peterson 10 11 11 4

Plus 30 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason Haller 1 1 1 20
DAVE SLOVICK 2 2 2 16
Jim Sirianno 3 3 3 13
SHAWN HRICKO 4 4 4 11
TOM DAVIS 6 6 5 10
Mimi Greiner 8 5 6 9
JAMES JOHNSON 5 8 7 8
JAMES SHEIRER 9 7 8 7
STEVEN BRIGGS 7 9 9 6
JEFF KISH 10 10 10 5
Duane Morningstar 11 11 11 4

SCHOOL BOY 4 STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dylan Slusser 1 1 1
VINCENT OLENICK 3 2 2
Corey Horner 2 3 3
Zachary Sanders 6 4 4
JACK RUFF 5 5 5
MICHAEL KOS 7 6 6
CHRISTOPHER MUSGUIRE 4 7 7

School Boy-BW80, 125/2 str

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ANTHONY LAIRD 1 1 1
Tyrell Cunningham 2 2 2
RYAN AUGUSTINE 4 3 3
ALEXANDER ODELL 3 5 4
TYLER HIGBEE 5 4 5
NICHOLAS LORD 6 6 6
Russell Lineman 7 7 7
RUSSELL SNYDER 8 8 8
KODIE BREWSTER 9 9 9

SENIOR PLUS 40

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Rick Barrett 2 1 1
DALE HANLON 3 3 2
WAYNE BARBER 5 2 3
KEVIN BAILEY 6 4 4
Brian Hildom 4 6 5
LANCE BAILEY 8 5 6
JEFF SOPAK 9 7 7
Jody Peterson 7 9 8
CURT HOLZER 12 8 9
JACK BLACK 1 10 10
Duane Morningstar 11 11 11
Jim Sirianno 10 12 12

Sr. Mini (14-15 yrs)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jason McConnell 2 1 1
Tyler Luft 1 2 2
LOGAN MIHOCI 3 3 3

SUPER MINI (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Zack Kantner 2 1 1 20
Tyrell Cunningham 1 2 2 16
LOGAN MIHOCI 4 3 3 13
ALEXANDER ODELL 3 4 4 11
BRANDON HAGOFSKY 5 5 5 10
Devin Eozzo 6 6 6 9
Tyler Boyer 7 7 7 8
MATTHEW BRYANT 8 8 8 7
LEVI MARTIN 9 9 9 6
JUSTIN WILKINSON 10 10 10 5
ERIK GALLOWAY 11 11 11 4
JORDAN GEBHARDT 12 12 12 3
MITCHEL LOCHHEAD 13 13 13 2
Seth Galloway 14 14 14 1
Tyler Luft 15 15 15
Performance Timing