(13-15)91-200cc2st/91-300cc4st

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DOUGLAS STARRY 1 1 1

125cc A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
NICK CAFASSO 1 1 1

125cc B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ADAM BUNTING 1 1 1 20
BRANDON MAJKOWSKI 4 2 2 16
MICHAEL DEMIS 3 3 3 13
Tom Alexander 2 5 4 11
Paul Petro 6 4 5 10
WILLIAM LOHR 5 6 6 9

125cc C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RALPH SIRIANNI 2 1 1 20
Chad Sheffler 1 2 2 16
ZACHARY GUSTAFSON 3 3 3 13
EVAN LILE 4 4 4 11

250cc / Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHRISTOPHER LEWIS 1 1 1

250cc B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
LLOYD COLEBANK 1 1 1

250cc C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHAYNE ANDERSON 1 1 1

4 STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ADAM BUNTING 1 1 1
Paul Petro 2 3 2
MICHAEL DEMIS 4 2 3
LLOYD COLEBANK 3 4 4

50 PRODUCTION QUAD

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Austin Clark 1 1 1
NICHOLAS SIRIANNI 2 2 2
ARAN BRUBACHER 3 3 3
Dylan McClellan 4 4 4

50cc Class 2 (7-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Vincent Luhovey 1 1 1
HUNTER JARRETT 3 2 2
Austin Legg 4 3 3
KAWLIJA LEAPLINE 2 5 4
MARK PETERMAN 6 4 5
JAMES NICOLETTE 5 7 6
ISAAC MARKER 7 8 7
Austin Clark 8 6 8

50cc Class 3 (4-8)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Paul Strothers 1 2 1
DALTON SHEPARD 2 3 2
Vincent Luhovey 3 1 3

65CC (10-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Nicholas Kernicky 1 1 1
JOSH MARTIN 2 2 2
SPENCER JACOBS 3 3 3

65CC (7-9)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DEVIN CAFASSO 1 1 1
KAWLIJA LEAPLINE 2 2 2

85cc (12-13)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARK JOHN DZIEDZICKIE 1 2 1 20
MICHAEL COLE 3 1 2 16
TOMMY HEMMINGER 2 3 3 13
TOMAS BARCHESKY 4 5 4 11
Grace Payne 6 4 5 10
Tiffany Fanala 5 6 6 9

85cc (14-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JUSTIN HALL 1 1 1

85cc (7-11)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Brock Bell 1 1 1
Nathan Winebrenner 2 2 2
JOSH MARTIN 3 3 3
SPENCER JACOBS 4 4 4

COLLEGE BOY

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRANDON MAJKOWSKI 1 1 1
MICHAEL DEMIS 2 2 2

Open D

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ERIC COLEBANK 1 1 1

Pitbike 10 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MIKE BLASKO 1 1 1
DAVID EISAMAN 2 2 2
CAMERON GLUMAC 3 3 3
Mathew Little 5 4 4
DREW HOUGH 4 5 5

Pitbike 10 Super Stock to 75c

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
RYAN KISTLER 1 1 1
ANTHONY LAGORGA 2 2 2

Pitbike 12 Open

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DOUG BAROS 1 1 1
DARREN NOFTZ 2 2 2

PRODUCTION (6-11)51-70ccQUAD

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GARRETT JACOBS 1 1 1

PRODUCTION (8-15)71-90ccQUAD

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GARRETT JACOBS 2 1 1
Andrew Hixson 1 2 2

QUAD C 91CC-OPEN 2&4 STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
FRANK DEMAURO 1 1 1
JUSTIN PERKINS 2 2 2
BRAD MILLER 3 3 3
JAMES PITTS 4 4 4

QUAD D 91CC-OPEN 2&4STROKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRANDON ASHBAUGH 1 1 1

SCHOOL BOY (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MICHAEL COLE 1 1 1 20
TOMMY HEMMINGER 2 2 2 16
SHANE WHITEHEAD 3 3 3 13
WILLIAM LOHR 4 4 4 11

SUPER MINI (12-15)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MARK JOHN DZIEDZICKIE 1 1 1
TOMAS BARCHESKY 2 3 2
MICHAEL COLE 3 2 3

Vet A (30+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Rick Etling 1 1 1

VET B (30+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
MATTHEW SWINDELL 2 1 1
JEFF MARTIN 1 2 2
John Palacki 3 3 3

VET C (30+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TOM DAVIS 1 1 1

WOMEN (12+)

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Grace Payne 2 1 1
Tiffany Fanala 1 2 2

WOMEN QUAD

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TASHA OHLER 1 1 1

XR 50 NO POINTS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
STEPHEN LASKEY 2 1 1
DEMETRIUS CARTER 1 2 2
Performance Timing