105cc Supermini 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHASE KILBARGER 1 1 1 20
Jace Owen 2 2 2 16
Dylan Walker 4 3 3 13
SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD 3 4 4 11
Clay Elliott 5 5 5 10
Ryan Buchanan 7 6 6 9
Quentin May 6 7 7 8
JEFF MARGO 8 8 8 7
GARRETT MCGUIRE 10 10 10 5

125 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Levi Kilbarger 1 1 1 20
RYAN BRUMFIELD 2 2 2 16
BRANDON SMITH 3 3 3 13
Emmett Rowland 4 4 4 11
Cody Kovach 5 5 5 10

125 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Wolfe 1 2 1 20
COREY WRIGHT 3 3 2 16
CODY RYDER 7 1 3 13
Brock Bowman 4 6 4 11
DAKOTA JONES 10 4 5 10
DANIEL KOLT MATHENY 9 5 6 9
Matthew Bonnes 2 14 7 8
CODY MOORE 11 7 8 7
Travis Carr 8 10 9 6
TAYLOR SMITH 6 13 10 5
Jason Russell 12 8 11 4
Michael Brown 5 15 12 3
Austin Justus 13 9 13 2
DEVIN RIGGS 15 11 14 1
J D Eicher 14 12 15

125 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aden Burt 1 1 1 20
ANDY PAULEY 2 2 2 16
Cody Mullins 3 4 3 13
ERIC BETKEY 6 3 4 11
DUSTEN GIBSON 4 5 5 10
NATHAN JOHNSON 5 6 6 9
ZACHARY THOMPSON 7 7 7 8

25 plus B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donovan Minnear 1 1 1
NICHOLAS BUKKY 2 2 2
JAMIE SMITH 3 3 3

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JORDAN OXLEY 2 1 1 20
Kailub Russell 1 3 2 16
ANDY BLAKE 3 2 3 13
Travis Carr 4 4 4 11
KEITH GWINN 5 5 5 10

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aden Burt 1 1 1 20
Jeff Klamfoth 3 2 2 16
JUSTIN MOORE 2 3 3 13
WILLIAM FRANZ 4 4 4 11

250/Open A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RYAN BRUMFIELD 1 1 1
BRANDON SMITH 2 2 2
Emmett Rowland 3 3 3

40 PLUS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TERRY DELIMAN 1 1 1
Shawn Siddell 2 2 2

51CC 4-6 AMA CLASS 1

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Zachary Smith 1 1 1
ROBERT COMPTON 2 3 2
BROCK HANSON 4 2 3
HUNTER RHODES 3 4 4
Corey Crabtree 5 6 5
GAGE SWARTZ 7 5 6
Dylan Phipps 6 7 7
Calvin Rowe 8 8 8

51CC 4-8 STOCK OIL INJ

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
GAGE SWARTZ 1 1 1
HUNTER RHODES 2 2 2
Corey Crabtree 3 3 3
KYLER GARDNER 4 4 4
TRENT COMPTON 5 5 5
Calvin Rowe 7 6 6
SAMUEL DOHN 6 7 7

51cc 7-8 AMA Class 2

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACOB EDISON 3 1 1
HAYDEN JUSTICE 2 2 2
CHRISTOPHER BOOTHE 5 3 3
Dalton May 4 4 4
David Milana 7 5 5
Garrett Coe 6 6 6
Lucas Saunders 9 7 7
TREVOR WINDGASSEN 1 15 8
Clayton Clary 8 10 9
Austin Smith 12 8 10
TIMOTHY WERMUTH 11 9 11
JT LEIGH 14 13 14
SAMUEL DOHN 15 14 15
CLAY WOESTE 16 16 16

65 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Hand 2 1 1
CLAY WOESTE 6 3 2
HUDSON PARK 4 5 3
Chase Miller 5 7 4
JACOB EDISON 9 4 5
Timothy Falls 3 10 6
TREVOR WINDGASSEN 1 12 7
Hunter Braun 10 6 8
CHRISTOPHER BOOTHE 8 8 9
BRENDAN BOWLES 7 9 10
Ashton Hayes 20 2 11
David Milana 11 11 12
Garrett Coe 13 13 13
TIMOTHY WERMUTH 14 14 14
Lucas Saunders 12 16 15
CANNON KILBARGER 17 15 16
Marisa Grandominico 16 17 17
GABRIEL GIBSON 18 18 19
WYATT ROWE 19 20 20

85 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Jace Owen 1 1 1 20
SHELDON HAUDENSCHILD 2 2 2 16
Dylan Walker 3 3 3 13
Clay Elliott 5 4 4 11
Cody Herron 4 5 5 10
Tucker Snyder 6 6 6 9
Ryan Buchanan 8 7 7 8
JEFF MARGO 7 9 8 7
Quentin May 9 8 9 6
Alyssa Six 10 11 11 4

85 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Lane Staley 1 2 1
HUDSON PARK 4 1 2
Cody Penwell 2 3 3
Corey Thompson 3 4 4
Timothy Falls 6 5 5
BRENDAN BOWLES 5 6 6

ATV 4-Stroke

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEREMY CRAIG 2 2 2
Branden Gibson 3 3 3
Tom Gibbs 4 4 4

College Boy 16-24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JORDAN OXLEY 2 1 1
ANDY BLAKE 1 2 2
Kyle Wolfe 3 3 3
Cody Kovach 4 4 4
TAYLOR SMITH 5 5 5
Aden Burt 8 6 6
COREY WRIGHT 7 8 7
Kailub Russell 6 9 8
Michael Brown 9 7 9

Girls 7-11 52cc-85cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Marisa Grandominico 1 1 1

Mini Extra 65-85cc 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeremy Hand 2 1 1
Lane Staley 4 2 2
TREVOR WINDGASSEN 1 5 3
Chase Miller 5 3 4
Corey Thompson 6 4 5
Ashton Hayes 3 7 6
JACOB EDISON 9 6 7
Cody Penwell 7 8 8
Hunter Braun 8 9 9
David Milana 10 10 10
GABRIEL GIBSON 12 11 11
CLAY WOESTE 11 13 12
WYATT ROWE 13 12 13

Schoolboy

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHASE KILBARGER 1 1 1 20
Jace Owen 2 3 2 16
DAKOTA JONES 3 4 3 13
CODY RYDER 6 2 4 11
Brock Bowman 5 5 5 10
Tucker Snyder 7 6 6 9
Dylan Walker 4 11 7 8
Andrew Sanders 9 8 8 7
DEVIN RIGGS 8 9 9 6
Andrew Maxey 11 7 10 5
Matthew Bonnes 10 10 11 4

Vet A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSHUA DOHN 1 1 1

Vet B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Donovan Minnear 1 1 1
NICHOLAS BUKKY 2 2 2
Jeff Klamfoth 3 3 3

Womens 80cc-Open 12 & UP

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Alyssa Six 1 1 1
Performance Timing