125 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JONAH GREEN 1 20
CODY SMITH 2 16
COREY BROWNING 3 13
ADAM SCHLATER 4 11
Robert Smith 5 10
David Sanchez 6 9
Cole Voltz 7 8

125 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ZACHARY SCHMELZER 1 20
JUSTICE BAKER 2 16
CODY WYATT 3 13
ZEKE MCCALE 4 11
ANTHONY CALLAND 5 10
DYLAN GIBBS 6 9
CASEY NICHOLSON 7 8
DEREK OILER 8 7
Andrew Bouvier 9 6
Aaron Tyler Browning 10 5
JAKE HLAD 11 4
DANIEL HOOPES DNF 3
JAMES POLAND DNF 2

125 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TED SEELEY 1
DALE MUSSAAD 2

16-24

Racer Overall Finish
Matt Weaver 1
TED SEELEY 2
Ryan Persinger 3
Justin Michel 4
Richard Spangler 5
DEREK OILER 6

25+B/C

Racer Overall Finish
JIM WITTEMAN 1
Dale Ringwald 2
RICHARD SPANGLER 3
Marcus Vance 4
David Sanchez 5

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Ryan Persinger 1 20
Justin Michel 2 16
CODY STERLING 3 13
CODY SMITH 4 11
CODY ADAMS 5 10
Richard Spangler 6 9
JAMES BLAMER 7 8
COREY BROWNING 8 7

250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID HULL 1 20
Gary Delph 2 16
ZACH WELLS 3 13
JOSH WILSON 4 11
S LINCOLN HANNUM DNF 10
Aaron Tyler Browning 6 9

250 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matt Weaver 1
DALE MUSSAAD 2

30 + A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
KENNY THOMAS 1

30+ B/C

Racer Overall Finish
MIKE RUSSELL 1
JIM WITTEMAN 2
Scott Morrison 3
David Sanchez 4
Gary Delph 5
Shane Kuntz 6

40+

Racer Overall Finish
MARK WEAVER 1
KENNY THOMAS 2
Dale Ringwald 3
RICHARD SPANGLER 4
Scott Morrison 5
Gary Delph 6

65CC 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Danny Keller 1
John Allender 2
TANNER NEMETI 3
Kyler Wagner 4
Clayton Liston 5
Nicholas Story 6
NICK MOSHER 7
CAREY DAVIS 8
LANE CAMPBELL 9
BRETT BELL 10
KAELAN HANNAHS 11

80CC 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DEREK FOWLER 1
JUSTIN WITTEMAN 2
Adam Welsh 3

80CC 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Danny Keller 1
TANNER NEMETI 2
John Allender 3
PATRICK RUSSELL 4
Chase Mosher 5
LEVI LYNCH 6
Tyler Dixon 7
TANNER STINE 8
Clayton Liston 9
JUSTIN BLAMER 10

80cc Extra 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Danny Keller 1
John Allender 2
Chase Mosher 3
LEVI LYNCH 4
Kyler Wagner 5
Tyler Dixon 6
Clayton Liston 7
DUSTIN KELLER 8
CAREY DAVIS 9

FOUR STROKE BIKE

Racer Overall Finish
TED SEELEY 1
JONAH GREEN 2
CODY STERLING 3
Justin Michel 4
ADAM SCHLATER 5
ANTHONY CALLAND 6
Robert Smith 7
Cole Voltz 8

Micro 4-6

Racer Overall Finish
Caden Florence 1
Chase Robinson 2
Colton Liston 3
CHASE KILGORE 4
Nathan Kelly 5
Zach Claeys 6
KADE OLEXO 7
JOSH DAVIS 8

Micro 4-8

Racer Overall Finish
Caden Florence 1
Nathan Kelly 2
Troy Glover 3
CHASE KILGORE 4
Morgan Debord 5
Zach Claeys 6
Brock Wagner 7
CASEY SMITH 8
JOSH DAVIS 9
WESTON TUFTS 10

Micro 7-8

Racer Overall Finish
Garrett Coe 1
Nicholas Story 2
NICK WELLS 3
Austin Mayberry 4
Troy Glover 5
ALEC BELL 6
DUNNAVAN BICHARD 7
RYAN MIKES 8
CASEY SMITH 9

MINI JR QUAD 51-70CC 6-11YRS

Racer Overall Finish
JOSHUA ROGERS 1
AUSTIN CLENDENNING 2
DYLAN ROWLANDS 3
WYATT TOM 4
JORDAN HOOVER 5
TUCKER ROGERS 6
MONTANA GARD 7

Mini Sr Quad 71-90cc 8-15 yrs

Racer Overall Finish
Morgan Debord 1
TONY MAHON 2
DALEN HILL 3
NICKOLAS FULTON 4

Open B/C

Racer Overall Finish
CODY STERLING 1
CODY ADAMS 2

PITBIKE

Racer Overall Finish
TYLER STURTZ 1
JOSHUA ZIEGLER 2
ANTHONY CALLAND 3
HUNTER LEE 4
MATT SMITH 5
Preston Layman 6
Aaron King 7
TRAVIS MCQUEEN 8

Quad A/B Group 1

Racer Overall Finish
CHRIS BELLINSKI 1
TODD BOYES 2
CHRIS UMSTOTT 3
TROY MERCER 4
ERIC MOODY 5
J D HESSON 6

Quad A/B Group 2

Racer Overall Finish
Michael Lemotay 1
Kenneth Rich 2
KYLE CHUPP 3
COREY RIPLEY 4
FRED KOESIS DNF

Quad C Group 1

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
William Willing 1 20
AMY RICH 2 16
JEFF SCHLABACH 3 13
STEVEN MCNEMAR 4 11
ROBERT DUNLAP 5 10
FRED DAVIS 6 9
RONALD HARE DNF 8
JARED KOLAKOWSKI DNF 7

Quad C Group 2

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kevin Harris 1 20
Chris Everhart 2 16
Jared Ross 3 13
KHRIS BURGHY 4 11
CHRIS FAES 5 10
KENNETH MOORE 6 9
TRAVIS PERKINS 7 8
DANNY MALENDA DNF 7

SCHOOL BOY

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY SMITH 1
GARRETT OLEXO 2
TYLER MOURER 3

SUPER MINI 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
DEREK FOWLER 1
JUSTIN WITTEMAN 2

Two Stroke Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Richard Spangler 1
DEREK OILER 2
JAMES BLAMER 3
CODY WYATT 4
Jeremy Oiler 5

Womens Bike 12 & Up

Racer Overall Finish
LINDSAY HASTINGS 1
SARA HASTINGS 2
MEGAN WALKER 3
RACHEL WELSH 4
Lindsey Brewer 5
Performance Timing