125 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHEA CORZATT 1 20
Rockey Parsons 2 16
CODY SMITH 3 13
Matthew Bonnes 4 11
ZACH WHEELAND 5 10
CODY SCOTT 6 9
Joey Pellett 7 8
Jeremiah Downhour 8 7
Brock Bowman 9 6
Kyle Hughes 10 5
Cole Voltz 11 4
TIM GLASSBURN 12 3
ADAM SCHLATER 13 2
DEMPSEY HANING 14 1
Javis Pina 15
David Sanchez 16
Robert Smith 17
MICHAEL KRAFT 18

125 C Group 1

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
ANTHONY CALLAND 1 20
AUSTIN KENNEDY 2 16
NICK BROWN 3 13
CODY WYATT 4 11
RICHARD KENNEDY 5 10
ADDISON STALLING 6 9
DEREK OILER 7 8
IAN ROTH 8 7
JEREMY WALLIS 9 6
BRANDEN DILLON 10 5
Kirsten Grandominico 11 4
JOE BAESMANN 12 3
TOMMY PELLETT 13 2
KEITH KINTNER 14 1
MAX GOODROE DNF
ZANE BURNS DNF

125 C Group 2

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aden Burt 1 20
Austin Seelig 2 16
ZEKE MCCALE 3 13
ALEX LOAR 4 11
DANIEL HOOPES 5 10
BOBBY WARICK 6 9
DERIC WILSON 7 8
JERROD BRYDON 8 7
ERIK ORTIZ 9 6
ZACHARY SCHMELZER 10 5
BILLY MCVEIGH 11 4
MICHAEL FISHER 12 3
CASEY NICHOLSON DNF 2
Sean Mosher DNF 1
TYLER COLLINS DNF

125 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kyle Chaney 1
TED SEELEY 2

16-24

Racer Overall Finish
Kyle Chaney 1
Justin Michel 2
TED SEELEY 3
ZACH WHEELAND 4
Ryan Persinger 5
Austin Seelig 6
CODY SCOTT 7
JERRED NEIL 8
Richard Spangler 9
Joey Pellett 10
TIM GLASSBURN 11
ERIK ORTIZ 12
NICK BROWN 13
DEMPSEY HANING 14
SHEA CORZATT DNF

25+ A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOSH RICE 1
WILLIAM ROGERS 2

25+B/C

Racer Overall Finish
Timothy Kelly 1
Dale Ringwald 2
David Sanchez 3
Scott Morrison 4
Clayton Fair 5
Mark Peters 6
Marcus Vance 7
Frederick Rosch 8
SAM BLAIR 9

250 B

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY SMITH 1 20
ZACH WHEELAND 2 16
CHRIS MANNING 3 13
Justin Michel 4 11
Frederick Rosch 5 10
NICK BAILEY 6 9
Ryan Persinger 7 8
CORY CHANEY 8 7
Richard Spangler 9 6
CODY ADAMS 10 5
SAM BLAIR 11 4
JAMES BLAMER DNF 3

250 C

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Aden Burt 1 20
Timothy Kelly 2 16
AUSTIN KENNEDY 3 13
Ray Ryan 4 11
JUSTIN WALSH 5 10
DOUG SWARTZ 6 9
Gary Delph 7 8
JOE EARWOOD 8 7
CORY MILLER 9 6
Ryan Smith 10 5
JERROD BRYDON 11 4
Mark Peters 12 3
BRENNAN WELCOME 13 2
Austen Gilardi 14 1
SCOTT WILLS 15

250 Pro

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
SHAUN KUCHLER 1

30 + A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Richard Custard 1
WILLIAM ROGERS 2
KENNY THOMAS 3

30+ B/C

Racer Overall Finish
MIKE RUSSELL 1
Scott Morrison 2
David Sanchez 3
Clayton Fair 4
Gary Delph 5
Vincent Loyola 6
Michael Vance 7
Rick Barnes 8
Mark Peters 9

40+

Racer Overall Finish
KENNY THOMAS 1
Scott Morrison 2
Ben White 3
Dale Ringwald 4
Richard Custard 5
RICHARD SPANGLER 6
Vincent Loyola 7
Gary Delph 8
Rupert Pellett 9
JOHN OWEN 10
Shawn Siddell 11

65 7-11 Group 1

Racer Overall Finish
Tyler Parkinson 1
CAREY DAVIS 2
Clayton Liston 3
VINCE KRAWCZYK 4
Nicholas Story 5
DAKOTA PERRY 6
NICK MOSHER 7
RAYMOND LEGUE 8
ROBERT WILSON 9
Austin Sassen 10
MARCUS YOUNG DNF

65 7-11 Group 2

Racer Overall Finish
Danny Keller 1
AUSTIN WALTON 2
Kyler Wagner 3
REILLY LEGUE 4
Marisa Grandominico 5
RYAN EBRIGHT 6
JOEY MATHEWS 7
HUNTER SMITH 8
Alex Arnold 9
TANNER HUNTSMAN DNF

80CC 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Walker 1 20
Nick Hughes 2 16
Quentin May 3 13
MICHAEL YOUNG 4 11
Casey Corzatt 5 10
ADAM KENNEDY 6 9
Brittney Sparks 7 8
SCOTT WILLS 8 7

80CC 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Danny Keller 1
PATRICK RUSSELL 2
DREW MINTON 3
Tyler Seymour 4
AUSTIN WALTON 5
JESSE JAMES WEST 6
Dylan Cook 7
Jordan Barnes 8
TIMOTHY ESTES 9
VINCE KRAWCZYK 10
Tyler Parkinson 11
JUSTIN BLAMER DNF

80cc Extra 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Danny Keller 1
AUSTIN WALTON 2
Tyler Seymour 3
JESSE JAMES WEST 4
TIMOTHY ESTES 5
Kyler Wagner 6
CAREY DAVIS 7
REILLY LEGUE 8
DREW MINTON 9
RAYMOND LEGUE 10
Jordan Barnes 11

FOUR STROKE BIKE

Racer Overall Finish
TED SEELEY 1
SHEA CORZATT 2
Logan Pfleiderer 3
Justin Michel 4
CHRIS MANNING 5
Robert Smith 6
Jeremiah Downhour 7
ADAM SCHLATER 8
JERRED NEIL 9
Brock Bowman 10
BRANDEN DILLON 11
KYLE SAUNDERS 12
ANTHONY CALLAND 13
Cole Voltz 14
ALEX LOAR 15
BOBBY WARICK 16
Sean Mosher 17
ERIK ORTIZ 18
DANIEL HOOPES DNF

Girls 7-11

Racer Overall Finish
Marisa Grandominico 1

Micro 4-6

Racer Overall Finish
ROBERT COMPTON 1
Caden Florence 2
Chase Robinson 3
Zach Claeys 4
ASHDEN TURRILL 5
BLAKE BRONSON 6
CHASE KILGORE 7
Nathan Kelly 8
TRENTEN STURGEON 9
Colton Liston 10
NICHOLAS JOHNSON 11
HAYDEN VANCUREN DNF

Micro 4-8

Racer Overall Finish
Caden Florence 1
Nathan Kelly 2
TANNER HUNTSMAN 3
CHASE KILGORE 4
Troy Glover 5
HUNTER WEBER 6
Zach Claeys 7
TRENT COMPTON 8
ASHDEN TURRILL 9
WESTON TUFTS 10
BLAKE BRONSON 11
BRANDON ARENS 12
Brock Wagner 13
NICHOLAS JOHNSON 14
JOSH DAVIS 15
PARKER CECIL 16
HAYDEN VANCUREN DNF
TREVOR ROACH DNF
JORDAN RAMMON DNF

Micro 7-8

Racer Overall Finish
Cameron Minton 1
Nicholas Story 2
NICK WELLS 3
Austin Mayberry 4
CODY COLLINS 5
Austin Sassen 6
BRAD POTES 7
Christian Webb 8
Troy Glover 9
JT LEIGH 10
HUNTER WEBER 11
BRANDON ARENS 12
Garrett Coe 13
TANNER HUNTSMAN DNF

MINI JR QUAD 51-70CC 6-11YRS

Racer Overall Finish
HARLEY SCHOLL 1
JORDAN HOOVER 2
Hannah Harris 3
HOSS CULLUP 4

Mini Sr Quad 71-90cc 8-15 yrs

Racer Overall Finish
CAMDON CORZATT 1
Samantha Bronson 2

Open B/C

Racer Overall Finish
KYLE SAUNDERS 1
CODY ADAMS 2
Clayton Fair 3
Frederick Rosch 4
DOUG SWARTZ 5
Michael Vance 6

PITBIKE GROUP 1

Racer Overall Finish
Kyle Hughes 1
DEMPSEY HANING 2
MIKE RUSSELL 3
JOSHUA ZIEGLER 4
JEFFREY GIBSON 5
MICHAEL KRAFT 6
BEN THRASHER 7
JOHN OWEN 8
TREVOR WORKMAN 9
Joshua Bonnes 10
MATT SMITH 11
JAMES WILSON 12

PITBIKE GROUP 2

Racer Overall Finish
Timothy Haning 1
Aden Burt 2
TALON HODGESON 3
JOHN ROMANYAK 4
Joey Pellett 5
Matthew Bonnes 6
Trevor Kline 7
HUNTER LEE 8
Shane Wilson 9
Glenn Sparks 10
DERIC WILSON 11

Quad A/B Group 1

Racer Overall Finish
BRIAN ZEIGLER 1
TRAVIS DOWELL 2
Caleb Craft 3
BRYAN BURGERT 4
Brian Finckel 5
TOM WILLING 6

Quad A/B Group 2

Racer Overall Finish
MATT LEUGERS 1
Eren Darnes 2
NICK BAILEY 3
MICHAEL TRAPP 4
LUKE MCINTOSH 5
SCOTT HARRIS DNF

Quad C Group 1

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Kevin Harris 1 20
William Willing 2 16
JACOB CRAWMER 3 13
BRIAN KOHLER 4 11
Dillon Conant 5 10
DANIEL HARDY 6 9
GARRY RYAN 7 8
JEFF GARTNER 8 7
JOEL JACOBS DNF 6

Quad C Group 2

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRENT MCKEE 1 20
MATT HARDY 2 16
FRED DAVIS 3 13
WILLIAM MERCURO 4 11
NICK BECKLEY 5 10
JOHN DEMPSEY 6 9
Dennis Jeffries 7 8
CORBIN COAKLEY DNF 7

SCHOOL BOY

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Matthew Bonnes 1 20
Kyle Hughes 2 16
Rockey Parsons 3 13
Logan Pfleiderer 4 11
CODY SMITH 5 10
SCOTT WILLS 6 9
ZANE BURNS 7 8

SUPER MINI 12-15

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dylan Walker 1 20
Mitch Dowell 2 16
Quentin May 3 13
Nick Hughes 4 11
MICHAEL YOUNG 5 10
ADAM KENNEDY 6 9
Shane Wilson 7 8
Christy King 8 7
JT TACDERAN 9 6
James Galloway 10 5

Two Stroke Bike

Racer Overall Finish
Logan Pfleiderer 1
Richard Spangler 2
CODY WYATT 3
DERIC WILSON 4
Kelly Hall 5

Womens Bike 12 & Up

Racer Overall Finish
Kelly Hall 1
Christy King 2
REBECCA LYSS 3
Kirsten Grandominico 4
Brittney Sparks 5
SARA HASTINGS 6
Lindsey Brewer 7
MEGAN WALKER 8
Performance Timing