125 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE SUBART 1 1 1

125 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRETT HAINES 1 1 1
BRENDAN LEE 2 2 2
JACOB MILLER 3 3 3

125B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Connor Cowles 1 1 1 20
GARY HARTRUNFT 2 2 2 16
ROBERT JOHNSON 4 3 3 13
AJ HENDERSON 3 5 4 11
Samuel Miller DNF 4 5 10

14/24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Samuel Miller 1 2 1
AJ HENDERSON 3 1 2
Connor Cowles 2 3 3
LARRY KLINGER DNF DNF DNF

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE SUBART 1 1 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CHAD GARRIOTT 1 1 1

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
BRETT HAINES 1 1 1

40 PLUS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Matthew Carunchia 1 1 1
GARY HARTRUNFT 2 2 2

50 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TYLER JONES 1 1 1
Colyn Iden 2 2 2

50 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Brew 1 1 1

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cassandra Stephens 2 1 1
Jordan Parmley 1 2 2

85 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DEVIN LAUDERBACK 1 1 1
Edward Halper 2 2 2
TRENT GRIFFITH 3 3 3
SCOTT SWINFORD 4 4 4
JOSHUA AUER 5 5 5

85 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CADEN ROBERTS 1 1 1
Nicholas Conklin 2 2 2
CHRIS TROWBRIDGE 3 3 3

mini quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Wyatt Evans 1 1 1
HARRY BRATTIN 2 2 2
JACKSON WILCOXSON 3 3 3
Jasmine Carunchia 4 4 4

MINI QUAD JR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KADE WAGNER 1 1 1

Outlaw

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BRADY BAUGHMAN 1 1 1
Cody Fry 2 2 2

PITBIKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JOE SUBART 2 1 1
Cody Fry 1 2 2

Quad A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CODY BUTLER 1 1 1

SUPER MINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Evan Geller 1 1 1

WOMENS 65-85

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ANGELIQUE REES 1 1 1

YOUTH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Edward Halper 2 1 1
JACOB RAKOWSKI 1 3 2
SEAN JACKSON 3 2 3
Performance Timing