125 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PHILLIP SCHLEGEL 1 1 1 20
SKYLER JOHNSON 2 2 2 16
DELMAR MONGOSE 3 3 3 13
MATTHEW CALLAWAY 6 4 4 11
MICHAEL STATON 5 5 5 10
ZACHARY MALOTT 7 6 6 9
CURTIS BAER 9 7 7 8
CODY BAER 8 8 8 7
TREVOR BAER 10 9 9 6
STEVEN SEWARD 4 DNF 10 5

125B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Shaun Williams 1 1 1 20
AUSTIN MAY 4 2 2 16
AUSTIN MALOTT 3 3 3 13
AJ HENDERSON 2 6 4 11
Matthew Sands 5 4 5 10
BRADLEY YINGLING 6 5 6 9

14/24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
AJ HENDERSON 1 1 1
Shaun Williams 2 2 2
Dian Manns DNF DNS DNS
DOUGLAS READ DNF DNS DNS

25+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
ROB WATKINS 1 1 1

250 A

Racer Overall Finish Advancement Points
TRENT ARMSTRONG 1

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AJ HENDERSON 1 1 1
DOUGLAS READ 3 2 2
Ryan Wildoner 2 3 3

50 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEFFREY HERRELL 1 1 1
JACOB BEEBE 2 2 2
ALDEN AMICK 4 3 3
TYLER HOSTETLER 3 4 4

50 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
ADAM DAVIS 1 1 1
ALDEN AMICK 2 2 2

65 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jake Rice 1 1 1
JACOB FERGUSON 2 2 2
Dalton Packard 3 3 3
JORDAN TOMKIEWICZ DNF DNS DNS

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JACOB WHITE 1 1 1
Derrick Bryant 2 2 2
Jordan Parmley 3 3 3
ETHAN WAYNE BINNEY 4 4 4
JARRED WRIGHT 5 5 5
TRAVIS HERRELL 6 6 6

85 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Dakota Robins 1 1 1
Jeffrey Thode 2 2 2
SCOTT SWINFORD 3 4 3
Edward Halper 5 3 4
LEE WATKINS 4 5 5
Thomas Jervinsky 6 6 6
CODY STEVENS 7 DNF 7

85 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jake Rice 1 1 1
William Crossley 2 2 2
Elijah Labordus 3 3 3
CADEN ROBERTS 5 4 4
ALEX HARMON 4 5 5

BLASTER YOUTH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
THOMAS HERR 1 1 1

mini quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Haley Davis 1 2 1
GRANT JOHNSTON 4 1 2
BLAKE SARVER 2 3 3
Jacob Clingaman 3 4 4
KAYLEE HERR DNF DNF DNS
Lindsey Sandel DNF DNF DNS

MINI QUAD JR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KADE WAGNER 1 1 1

Outlaw

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Fry 1 1 1

PITBIKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jeffrey Thode 2 1 1
Edward Halper 1 DNF 2
THOMAS HERR 3 DNF 3

Quad A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
RANDY SHILLING 1 1 1 20
CODY BUTLER 2 2 2 16
RYAN KLOTZ 3 3 3 13
RYAN ROGERS 4 4 4 11

Quad B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AUSTIN SHROCK 1 1 1 20
CAYLON HAWLEY 2 2 2 16
NIKOLAS KLOTZ 3 3 3 13
ALLAN HILLEBRANDT 4 4 4 11

SUPER MINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dakota Robins 1 1 1 20
MIKE STRAETER 2 2 2 16
AUSTIN MALOTT 3 3 3 13
Jeffrey Thode 4 5 4 11
Quinton Camp 6 4 5 10
Edward Halper 5 6 6 9
LEE WATKINS 8 7 7 8
BRADLEY YINGLING 7 8 8 7

Womens 85cc-250cc

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
SAMANTHA SISINGER 1 1 1

YOUTH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
MIKE STRAETER 1 1 1
AUSTIN MALOTT 2 2 2
DELMAR MONGOSE 3 3 3
SAMANTHA SISINGER 4 4 4
BRADLEY YINGLING 5 5 5
Quinton Camp 6 6 6
Performance Timing