125 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
WES JOHNSON 1 1 1
Connor Cowles 2 2 2
DEVIN WINTERS 3 3 3

125 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER COX 1 1 1 20
Jerry Lee Dudley 2 2 2 16
CHRISTOPHER PEACOCK 3 3 3 13
BRAD CONNOR 4 4 4 11
STEVEN SEWARD 5 5 5 10

14/24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
DONNIE GRAY 1 1 1

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY BRADLEY 1 1 1

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Chris Scott 1 1 1
TRENT ARMSTRONG 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DONNIE GRAY 1 1 1
DOUGLAS READ 2 2 2

250 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TYLER COX 1 1 1

30 + A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JEREMY BRADLEY 1 1 1

30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Michael Bladecki 1 1 1 20
MILTON COX 3 3 2 16
TERRY COBY 2 4 3 13
Gregory Wyland 4 2 4 11

40 PLUS

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
HERBERT BROCKMYER 1 1 1
Matthew Carunchia 2 2 2
MILTON COX 3 3 3

50 4-6

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
JEFFREY HERRELL 1 1 1

50 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CODY COPE 1 1 1
ALDEN AMICK 2 2 2

50 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Brew 1 1 1

50 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Trenton Hobbs 1 1 1
SAGE DAVIS 2 2 2

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TERRY COBY 1 1 1

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Jagg Nunez 1 1 1
Michael Degroote 2 3 2
Connor Brew 4 2 3
Jordan Parmley 3 4 4

85 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Carter 1 1 1 20
ROSS WARNER 4 2 2 16
Edward Halper 3 3 3 13
SCOTT SWINFORD 5 4 4 11
DEVIN LAUDERBACK 2 5 5 10

85 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tanner Hobbs 1 1 1
Jagg Nunez 2 2 2

BLASTER YOUTH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
THOMAS HERR 1 1 1

mini quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
BLAKE SARVER 1 1 1
KAYLEE HERR 2 2 2
Bradley Baldwin 3 3 3

MINI QUAD JR

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
KADE WAGNER 1 1 1
Emily Bowyer 3 2 2
LOU ELLEN LAMBERT 4 3 3
ABBY BOWYER 2 4 4

Outlaw

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Tanner Hobbs 1 1 1
Cody Fry 2 2 2

PITBIKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
THOMAS HERR 1 1 1
Edward Halper 2 2 2
EDDIE HALPER 3 3 3

Quad A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CARL WATSON 1 1 1
BENJAMIN FLORIAN 2 2 2

Quad B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
CRAIG AMSTUTZ 2 2 1 20
WILLAM AUSTIN MCINTIRE 1 3 2 16
ERIC BRYAN 6 1 3 13
Theodore Watson 3 4 4 11
JEFF FLORIAN 5 5 5 10
AUSTIN SHROCK 4 6 6 9
David Ace 7 7 7 8

SUPER MINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Austin Carter 1 1 1 20
AUSTIN MALOTT 3 2 2 16
MIKE STRAETER 2 3 3 13
Gregory Wyland 5 4 4 11
Edward Halper 6 5 5 10
DEVIN LAUDERBACK 4 6 6 9

YOUTH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
AUSTIN MALOTT 3 1 1
Connor Cowles 1 3 2
MIKE STRAETER 4 2 3
JACOB RAKOWSKI 2 4 4
Gregory Wyland 5 5 5
BLAKE LOWE 6 6 6
HARLEY ARREDONDO 7 7 7
Performance Timing