125 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE SUBART 1 1 1

125 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AJ HENDERSON 1 1 1 20
KYLE COBY 2 2 2 16
Matthew Sands 3 3 3 13
CODY ROWLAND 4 4 4 11
DUSTIN CABANAW 5 5 5 10

125 C

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
PHILLIP SCHLEGEL 1 1 1 20
KEN BARTOSZEWICZ 3 2 2 16
JACOB MILLER 2 3 3 13
ALEX WATERMAN 4 4 4 11
JOSEPH HOUSEWORTH 5 5 5 10
DYLAN BORKOWSKI 6 6 6 9
CODY SERTIC 8 7 7 8
BRAD CONNOR 7 8 8 7
BLAKE FERNWALT 9 9 9 6

14/24

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
AJ HENDERSON 1 1 1
JACOB MILLER 3 2 2
KEN BARTOSZEWICZ 2 3 3
DOUGLAS READ 4 4 4

25+ A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE SUBART 1 1 1

250 A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE SUBART 1 1 1
TRENT ARMSTRONG 2 2 2

250 B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AJ HENDERSON 1 1 1 20
DOUGLAS READ 2 2 2 16
Dian Manns 3 3 3 13
LARRY KLINGER 4 4 4 11

30 + A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
JOE SUBART 1 1 1
MICHAEL KURZEJA 2 2 2

30+ B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
TERRY COBY 1 1 1

50 4-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CODY COPE 1 1 1

50 7-8

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Connor Brew 1 1 1
COOPER REED 2 2 2
MICHAEL KURZEJA 3 3 3
JONATHAN KURZEJA 4 4 4

50 OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
CAMERON FRICK 1 1 1

50+

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
TERRY COBY 1 1 1

65 10-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Crossley 1 1 1
CADEN ROBERTS 2 2 2
JESSE BENNETT 3 3 3

65 7-9

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
AARON JORDAN 1 1 1
Connor Brew 2 2 2
COOPER REED 3 3 3
Jordan Parmley 4 4 4

85 12-15

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
Dustin Poole 1 1 1 20
CHAD JERALDS 2 2 2 16
SCOTT SWINFORD 3 3 3 13
TRAVIS JORDAN 4 4 4 11
TYLER HOAGLIN 5 5 5 10
CODY STEVENS 6 6 6 9
TRENT GRIFFITH 7 7 7 8

85 7-11

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
William Crossley 1 1 1
JORDAN HUGHES 2 2 2

BLASTER YOUTH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
THOMAS HERR 1 1 1

mini quad

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
HARRY BRATTIN 1 1 1
Tyler Rench 2 2 2
KAYLEE HERR 3 3 3

OPEN

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
AUSTIN MALOTT 1 1 1
DYLAN BORKOWSKI 2 2 2

Outlaw

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
Cody Fry 1 2 1
JESSE BENNETT 2 1 2

PITBIKE

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
NATHANIEL COLLINS 2 1 1
THOMAS HERR 1 2 2
CODY ROWLAND 3 3 3
MICHAEL KLINGER 4 4 4
LANDON ROBERTS 5 5 5

Quad A

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
SCOTT SHELHART 1 1 1

Quad B

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
DAVID STANTON 1 1 1 20
Ryan Handshoe 2 2 2 16
CHRISTOPHER PORTER 3 3 3 13
ROBERT KINTNER 4 4 4 11
RYAN HEAD 5 5 5 10

SUPER MINI

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish Advancement Points
AUSTIN MALOTT 2 1 1
Dustin Poole 1 2 2
TYLER HOAGLIN 3 3 3

YOUTH

Racer Moto 1 Moto 2 Overall Finish
AUSTIN MALOTT 1 1 1
JOSEPH HOUSEWORTH 3 2 2
Connor Cowles 2 3 3
Performance Timing